Champions League Champions League

Become fan of Champions League
Facebook
RSS feed of Champions League Download calender of Champions League

Calendar / Results

26/06 21:00 La Fiorita La Fiorita - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps La Fiorita - Lincoln Red Imps
 1st Qualifying Round
10/07 17:30 Torpedo Torpedo - Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol Torpedo - Sheriff Tiraspol
 1st Qualifying Round (return)
Total score Víkingur 0-0 HJK
17/07 20:00? HJK HJK - Víkingur Víkingur HJK - Víkingur
10/07 20:00 Víkingur Víkingur - HJK HJK Víkingur - HJK
 1st Qualifying Round
10/07 20:00? Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Zrinjski Zrinjski Spartak Trnava - Zrinjski
10/07 20:00? Astana Astana - Sutjeska Sutjeska Astana - Sutjeska
10/07 20:00? Spartaks Spartaks - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado Spartaks - Rode Ster Belgrado
10/07 20:00? Flora Tallin Flora Tallin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Flora Tallin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
10/07 20:00? Valur Valur - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Valur - Rosenborg BK
10/07 20:00? Ludogorets Ludogorets - Crusaders Crusaders Ludogorets - Crusaders
10/07 20:00? Alashkert Alashkert - Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow Alashkert - Celtic Glasgow
10/07 20:00? Suduva Suduva - Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia Suduva - Apoel Nicosia
10/07 20:00? F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár F91 Dudelange - FC Fehérvár
10/07 20:15 ?kendija 79 ?kendija 79 - The New Saints The New Saints ?kendija 79 - The New Saints
10/07 20:45 Cork City Cork City - Legia Warschau Legia Warschau Cork City - Legia Warschau
11/07 19:00 Kukësi Kukësi - Valetta Valetta Kukësi - Valetta
11/07 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija - FK Qarabağ FK Qarabağ Olimpija - FK Qarabağ
 1st Qualifying Round (return)
Total score Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Flora Tallin
10/07 20:00? Flora Tallin Flora Tallin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Flora Tallin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
17/07 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Flora Tallin Flora Tallin Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Flora Tallin
Total score Rode Ster Belgrado 0-0 Spartaks
10/07 20:00? Spartaks Spartaks - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado Spartaks - Rode Ster Belgrado
17/07 20:00? Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - Spartaks Spartaks Rode Ster Belgrado - Spartaks
Total score The New Saints 0-0 ?kendija 79
10/07 20:15 ?kendija 79 ?kendija 79 - The New Saints The New Saints ?kendija 79 - The New Saints
17/07 20:00? The New Saints The New Saints - ?kendija 79 ?kendija 79 The New Saints - ?kendija 79
Total score Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Alashkert
10/07 20:00? Alashkert Alashkert - Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow Alashkert - Celtic Glasgow
17/07 20:00? Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow - Alashkert Alashkert Celtic Glasgow - Alashkert
Total score Sutjeska 0-0 Astana
10/07 20:00? Astana Astana - Sutjeska Sutjeska Astana - Sutjeska
17/07 20:00? Sutjeska Sutjeska - Astana Astana Sutjeska - Astana
Total score Zrinjski 0-0 Spartak Trnava
10/07 20:00? Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Zrinjski Zrinjski Spartak Trnava - Zrinjski
17/07 20:00? Zrinjski Zrinjski - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava Zrinjski - Spartak Trnava
Total score Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Torpedo
10/07 17:30 Torpedo Torpedo - Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol Torpedo - Sheriff Tiraspol
17/07 20:00? Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol - Torpedo Torpedo Sheriff Tiraspol - Torpedo
Total score FC Fehérvár 0-0 F91 Dudelange
10/07 20:00? F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár F91 Dudelange - FC Fehérvár
17/07 20:00? FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange FC Fehérvár - F91 Dudelange
Total score Apoel Nicosia 0-0 Suduva
10/07 20:00? Suduva Suduva - Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia Suduva - Apoel Nicosia
17/07 20:00? Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia - Suduva Suduva Apoel Nicosia - Suduva
Total score Valetta 0-0 Kukësi
11/07 19:00 Kukësi Kukësi - Valetta Valetta Kukësi - Valetta
17/07 20:00? Valetta Valetta - Kukësi Kukësi Valetta - Kukësi
Total score Rosenborg BK 0-0 Valur
10/07 20:00? Valur Valur - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Valur - Rosenborg BK
17/07 20:00? Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Valur Valur Rosenborg BK - Valur
Total score Legia Warschau 0-0 Cork City
10/07 20:45 Cork City Cork City - Legia Warschau Legia Warschau Cork City - Legia Warschau
17/07 20:00? Legia Warschau Legia Warschau - Cork City Cork City Legia Warschau - Cork City
Total score Crusaders 0-0 Ludogorets
10/07 20:00? Ludogorets Ludogorets - Crusaders Crusaders Ludogorets - Crusaders
17/07 20:00? Crusaders Crusaders - Ludogorets Ludogorets Crusaders - Ludogorets
 1st Qualifying Round
17/07 20:00? HJK HJK - Víkingur Víkingur HJK - Víkingur
 1st Qualifying Round (return)
Total score FK Qarabağ 0-0 Olimpija
11/07 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija - FK Qarabağ FK Qarabağ Olimpija - FK Qarabağ
18/07 19:00 FK Qarabağ FK Qarabağ - Olimpija Olimpija FK Qarabağ - Olimpija
 2nd Qualifying Round
24/07 20:00? PAOK PAOK - FC Basel FC Basel PAOK - FC Basel
24/07 20:00? Ajax Ajax - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Ajax - Sturm Graz
 2nd Qualifying Round (return)
Total score FC Basel 0-0 PAOK
24/07 20:00? PAOK PAOK - FC Basel FC Basel PAOK - FC Basel
31/07 20:00? FC Basel FC Basel - PAOK PAOK FC Basel - PAOK
Total score Sturm Graz 0-0 Ajax
24/07 20:00? Ajax Ajax - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Ajax - Sturm Graz
31/07 20:00? Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Ajax Ajax Sturm Graz - Ajax
Calendar / Results
Ranking
Top scorers