Copa Del Rey

Become fan of Copa Del Rey
Facebook
RSS feed of Copa Del Rey Download calender of Copa Del Rey

Calendar / Results

13/11 19:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra 3-0 Andratx Andratx FC Andorra - Andratx
13/11 19:00 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Pontellas Pontellas Tolosa - Pontellas
13/11 19:00 Becerril Campos Becerril Campos 1-0 Urraca Urraca Becerril Campos - Urraca
13/11 19:00? Antoniano Antoniano - Ramón y Cajal Ramón y Cajal Antoniano - Ramón y Cajal
13/11 19:00? Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna - Melilla CD Melilla CD Atlético Porcuna - Melilla CD
13/11 20:00 Comillas Comillas P1-1  Barquereño Barquereño Comillas - Barquereño
13/11 20:30 Melilla CD Melilla CD 1-0 ET Lobón Lobón Melilla CD - Lobón
13/11 20:30 Fraga Fraga 0-1 Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa Fraga - Peña Azagresa
13/11 21:00 Antoniano Antoniano 2-0 Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna Antoniano - Atlético Porcuna
13/11 21:00 Ramón y Cajal Ramón y Cajal 1-2 El Palmar El Palmar Ramón y Cajal - El Palmar
13/11 21:00 El Álamo El Álamo 2-1 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras El Álamo - Pedroñeras
13/11 21:00 Intercity Intercity 3-0 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal Intercity - Gran Tarajal
17/12 19:00 Real Jaén Real Jaén - Alaves Alaves Real Jaén - Alaves
17/12 19:00 L Hospitalet L Hospitalet - Granada Granada L Hospitalet - Granada
17/12 19:00 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés - SD Eibar SD Eibar SD Logroñés - SD Eibar
17/12 21:00 Intercity Intercity - Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao Intercity - Athletic de Bilbao
18/12 18:00 Bergantiños Bergantiños - Sevilla Sevilla Bergantiños - Sevilla
18/12 18:00 El Álamo El Álamo - Real Mallorca Real Mallorca El Álamo - Real Mallorca
18/12 18:00 Tolosa Tolosa - Valladolid Valladolid Tolosa - Valladolid
18/12 18:00 Comillas Comillas - Villarreal Villarreal Comillas - Villarreal
18/12 18:00 El Palmar El Palmar - Getafe Getafe El Palmar - Getafe
18/12 21:00 Badalona Badalona - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Badalona - Real Oviedo
18/12 21:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - Ponferradina Ponferradina Peña Deportiva - Ponferradina
18/12 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena - Leioa Leioa F.C. Cartagena - Leioa
18/12 21:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - La Nucía La Nucía Mérida AD - La Nucía
18/12 21:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona - Olot Olot Gimnàstic Tarragona - Olot
18/12 21:00 Melilla Melilla - UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia Melilla - UCAM Murcia
18/12 21:00 Hércules Hércules - Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva Hércules - Recreativo Huelva
18/12 21:00 Pontedera Pontedera - UD Ibiza UD Ibiza Pontedera - UD Ibiza
18/12 21:00 Llagostera Llagostera - Haro Haro Llagostera - Haro
18/12 21:00 Cornellà Cornellà - Orihuela Orihuela Cornellà - Orihuela
18/12 21:00 Coruxo Coruxo - Mirandés Mirandés Coruxo - Mirandés
18/12 21:00 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite - Almeria Almeria Tamaraceite - Almeria
18/12 21:00 Tudelano Tudelano - Albacete Albacete Tudelano - Albacete
18/12 21:00 Murcia Murcia - Racing Santander Racing Santander Murcia - Racing Santander
18/12 21:00 Castellón Castellón - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Castellón - UD Las Palmas
18/12 21:00 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares
18/12 21:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco
18/12 21:00 SS Reyes SS Reyes - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF SS Reyes - Córdoba CF
18/12 21:00 Leonesa Leonesa - Las Rozas Las Rozas Leonesa - Las Rozas
18/12 21:00 Sestao Sestao - Lugo Lugo Sestao - Lugo
18/12 21:00 Illueca Illueca - Deportivo Deportivo Illueca - Deportivo
18/12 21:00 Escobedo Escobedo - Malaga Malaga Escobedo - Malaga
18/12 21:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol
18/12 21:00 Langreo Langreo - Ebro Ebro Langreo - Ebro
18/12 21:00 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche CF Elche CF Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche CF
18/12 21:00 Cacereño Cacereño - AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Cacereño - AD Alcorcon
18/12 21:00 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo - Girona FC Girona FC Linares Deportivo - Girona FC
18/12 21:00 Zamora Zamora - Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Zamora - Sporting Gijon
18/12 21:00 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Socuéllamos - Real Zaragoza
18/12 21:00 Mensajero Mensajero - Tenerife Tenerife Mensajero - Tenerife
18/12 21:00 Laredo Laredo - Huesca Huesca Laredo - Huesca
18/12 21:00 Lealtad Lealtad - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Lealtad - Cádiz CF
18/12 21:00 Ceuta Ceuta - Numancia Numancia Ceuta - Numancia
18/12 21:00 Barakaldo Barakaldo - Villarrubia Villarrubia Barakaldo - Villarrubia
18/12 21:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta - CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Amorebieta - CD Badajoz
18/12 21:00 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares
18/12 21:00 Marbella Marbella - Guijuelo Guijuelo Marbella - Guijuelo
18/12 21:00 Peña Sport Peña Sport - Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Peña Sport - Fuenlabrada
18/12 21:00 Portugalete Portugalete - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Portugalete - Extremadura UD
18/12 21:00 Tarazona Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano
19/12 19:00 Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa - Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo Peña Azagresa - Celta De Vigo
19/12 19:00 Antoniano Antoniano - Real Betis Real Betis Antoniano - Real Betis
19/12 19:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva - Osasuna Osasuna Lorca Deportiva - Osasuna
19/12 19:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona
19/12 19:00 Melilla CD Melilla CD - Levante Levante Melilla CD - Levante
19/12 21:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - CD Leganés CD Leganés FC Andorra - CD Leganés
19/12 21:00 Becerril Campos Becerril Campos - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Becerril Campos - Real Sociedad
Calendar / Results Betfirst
13/11 19:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra 3-0 Andratx Andratx FC Andorra - Andratx
13/11 19:00 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Pontellas Pontellas Tolosa - Pontellas
13/11 19:00 Becerril Campos Becerril Campos 1-0 Urraca Urraca Becerril Campos - Urraca
13/11 19:00? Antoniano Antoniano - Ramón y Cajal Ramón y Cajal Antoniano - Ramón y Cajal
13/11 19:00? Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna - Melilla CD Melilla CD Atlético Porcuna - Melilla CD
13/11 20:00 Comillas Comillas P1-1  Barquereño Barquereño Comillas - Barquereño
13/11 20:30 Melilla CD Melilla CD 1-0 ET Lobón Lobón Melilla CD - Lobón
13/11 20:30 Fraga Fraga 0-1 Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa Fraga - Peña Azagresa
13/11 21:00 Antoniano Antoniano 2-0 Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna Antoniano - Atlético Porcuna
13/11 21:00 Ramón y Cajal Ramón y Cajal 1-2 El Palmar El Palmar Ramón y Cajal - El Palmar
13/11 21:00 El Álamo El Álamo 2-1 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras El Álamo - Pedroñeras
13/11 21:00 Intercity Intercity 3-0 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal Intercity - Gran Tarajal
17/12 19:00 Real Jaén Real Jaén - Alaves Alaves Real Jaén - Alaves
17/12 19:00 L Hospitalet L Hospitalet - Granada Granada L Hospitalet - Granada
17/12 19:00 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés - SD Eibar SD Eibar SD Logroñés - SD Eibar
17/12 21:00 Intercity Intercity - Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao Intercity - Athletic de Bilbao
18/12 18:00 Bergantiños Bergantiños - Sevilla Sevilla Bergantiños - Sevilla
18/12 18:00 El Álamo El Álamo - Real Mallorca Real Mallorca El Álamo - Real Mallorca
18/12 18:00 Tolosa Tolosa - Valladolid Valladolid Tolosa - Valladolid
18/12 18:00 Comillas Comillas - Villarreal Villarreal Comillas - Villarreal
18/12 18:00 El Palmar El Palmar - Getafe Getafe El Palmar - Getafe
18/12 21:00 Badalona Badalona - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Badalona - Real Oviedo
18/12 21:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - Ponferradina Ponferradina Peña Deportiva - Ponferradina
18/12 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena - Leioa Leioa F.C. Cartagena - Leioa
18/12 21:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - La Nucía La Nucía Mérida AD - La Nucía
18/12 21:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona - Olot Olot Gimnàstic Tarragona - Olot
18/12 21:00 Melilla Melilla - UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia Melilla - UCAM Murcia
18/12 21:00 Hércules Hércules - Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva Hércules - Recreativo Huelva
18/12 21:00 Pontedera Pontedera - UD Ibiza UD Ibiza Pontedera - UD Ibiza
18/12 21:00 Llagostera Llagostera - Haro Haro Llagostera - Haro
18/12 21:00 Cornellà Cornellà - Orihuela Orihuela Cornellà - Orihuela
18/12 21:00 Coruxo Coruxo - Mirandés Mirandés Coruxo - Mirandés
18/12 21:00 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite - Almeria Almeria Tamaraceite - Almeria
18/12 21:00 Tudelano Tudelano - Albacete Albacete Tudelano - Albacete
18/12 21:00 Murcia Murcia - Racing Santander Racing Santander Murcia - Racing Santander
18/12 21:00 Castellón Castellón - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Castellón - UD Las Palmas
18/12 21:00 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares
18/12 21:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco
18/12 21:00 SS Reyes SS Reyes - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF SS Reyes - Córdoba CF
18/12 21:00 Leonesa Leonesa - Las Rozas Las Rozas Leonesa - Las Rozas
18/12 21:00 Sestao Sestao - Lugo Lugo Sestao - Lugo
18/12 21:00 Illueca Illueca - Deportivo Deportivo Illueca - Deportivo
18/12 21:00 Escobedo Escobedo - Malaga Malaga Escobedo - Malaga
18/12 21:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol
18/12 21:00 Langreo Langreo - Ebro Ebro Langreo - Ebro
18/12 21:00 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche CF Elche CF Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche CF
18/12 21:00 Cacereño Cacereño - AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Cacereño - AD Alcorcon
18/12 21:00 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo - Girona FC Girona FC Linares Deportivo - Girona FC
18/12 21:00 Zamora Zamora - Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Zamora - Sporting Gijon
18/12 21:00 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Socuéllamos - Real Zaragoza
18/12 21:00 Mensajero Mensajero - Tenerife Tenerife Mensajero - Tenerife
18/12 21:00 Laredo Laredo - Huesca Huesca Laredo - Huesca
18/12 21:00 Lealtad Lealtad - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Lealtad - Cádiz CF
18/12 21:00 Ceuta Ceuta - Numancia Numancia Ceuta - Numancia
18/12 21:00 Barakaldo Barakaldo - Villarrubia Villarrubia Barakaldo - Villarrubia
18/12 21:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta - CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Amorebieta - CD Badajoz
18/12 21:00 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares
18/12 21:00 Marbella Marbella - Guijuelo Guijuelo Marbella - Guijuelo
18/12 21:00 Peña Sport Peña Sport - Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Peña Sport - Fuenlabrada
18/12 21:00 Portugalete Portugalete - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Portugalete - Extremadura UD
18/12 21:00 Tarazona Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano
19/12 19:00 Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa - Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo Peña Azagresa - Celta De Vigo
19/12 19:00 Antoniano Antoniano - Real Betis Real Betis Antoniano - Real Betis
19/12 19:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva - Osasuna Osasuna Lorca Deportiva - Osasuna
19/12 19:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona
19/12 19:00 Melilla CD Melilla CD - Levante Levante Melilla CD - Levante
19/12 21:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - CD Leganés CD Leganés FC Andorra - CD Leganés
19/12 21:00 Becerril Campos Becerril Campos - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Becerril Campos - Real Sociedad
Ranking Betfirst
Top scorers Betfirst