EK 2020

Become fan of EK 2020
Facebook
RSS feed of EK 2020 Download calender of EK 2020

Calendar / Results

13/10 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-2 België België Kazakhstan - België
13/10 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-2 Netherlands Netherlands Wit-Rusland - Netherlands
13/10 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije 1-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Hongarije - Azerbeidzjan
13/10 18:00 Schotland Schotland 6-0 San Marino San Marino Schotland - San Marino
13/10 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 0-5 Russia Russia Cyprus - Russia
13/10 20:45 Estland Estland 0-3 Germany Germany Estland - Germany
13/10 20:45 Wales Wales 1-1 Croatia Croatia Wales - Croatia
13/10 20:45 Slovenië Slovenië 0-1 Austria Austria Slovenië - Austria
13/10 20:45 Poland Poland 2-0 Northern Macedonia Northern Macedonia Poland - Northern Macedonia
14/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Montenegro Montenegro Kosovo - Montenegro
14/10 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-6 Engeland Engeland Bulgarije - Engeland
14/10 20:45 Oekraïne Oekraïne 2-1 Portugal Portugal Oekraïne - Portugal
14/10 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 1-2 Servië Servië Litouwen - Servië
14/10 20:45 Moldavië Moldavië 0-4 Albanië Albanië Moldavië - Albanië
14/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland 2-0 Andorra Andorra IJsland - Andorra
14/10 20:45 France France 1-1 Turkey Turkey France - Turkey
15/10 18:00 Finland Finland 3-0 Armenië Armenië Finland - Armenië
15/10 20:45 Switserland Switserland 2-0 Ierland Ierland Switserland - Ierland
15/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-3 Georgië Georgië Gibraltar - Georgië
15/10 20:45 Sweden Sweden 1-1 Spain Spain Sweden - Spain
15/10 20:45 Rumania Rumania 1-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen Rumania - Noorwegen
15/10 20:45 Faroër Eilanden Faroër Eilanden 1-0 Malta Malta Faroër Eilanden - Malta
15/10 20:45 Israël Israël 3-1 Letland Letland Israël - Letland
15/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-5 Italy Italy Liechtenstein - Italy
15/10 20:45 Greece Greece 2-1 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Greece - Bosnië-Herzegovina
Calendar / Results Betfirst
13/10 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-2 België België Kazakhstan - België
13/10 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-2 Netherlands Netherlands Wit-Rusland - Netherlands
13/10 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije 1-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Hongarije - Azerbeidzjan
13/10 18:00 Schotland Schotland 6-0 San Marino San Marino Schotland - San Marino
13/10 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 0-5 Russia Russia Cyprus - Russia
13/10 20:45 Estland Estland 0-3 Germany Germany Estland - Germany
13/10 20:45 Wales Wales 1-1 Croatia Croatia Wales - Croatia
13/10 20:45 Slovenië Slovenië 0-1 Austria Austria Slovenië - Austria
13/10 20:45 Poland Poland 2-0 Northern Macedonia Northern Macedonia Poland - Northern Macedonia
14/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Montenegro Montenegro Kosovo - Montenegro
14/10 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-6 Engeland Engeland Bulgarije - Engeland
14/10 20:45 Oekraïne Oekraïne 2-1 Portugal Portugal Oekraïne - Portugal
14/10 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 1-2 Servië Servië Litouwen - Servië
14/10 20:45 Moldavië Moldavië 0-4 Albanië Albanië Moldavië - Albanië
14/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland 2-0 Andorra Andorra IJsland - Andorra
14/10 20:45 France France 1-1 Turkey Turkey France - Turkey
15/10 18:00 Finland Finland 3-0 Armenië Armenië Finland - Armenië
15/10 20:45 Switserland Switserland 2-0 Ierland Ierland Switserland - Ierland
15/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-3 Georgië Georgië Gibraltar - Georgië
15/10 20:45 Sweden Sweden 1-1 Spain Spain Sweden - Spain
15/10 20:45 Rumania Rumania 1-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen Rumania - Noorwegen
15/10 20:45 Faroër Eilanden Faroër Eilanden 1-0 Malta Malta Faroër Eilanden - Malta
15/10 20:45 Israël Israël 3-1 Letland Letland Israël - Letland
15/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-5 Italy Italy Liechtenstein - Italy
15/10 20:45 Greece Greece 2-1 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Greece - Bosnië-Herzegovina
Ranking Betfirst
  Group A P P
1. Engeland Engeland 6 15
2. Czech Rep. Czech Rep. 6 12
3. Kosovo Kosovo 6 11
4. Bulgarije Bulgarije 7 3
5. Montenegro Montenegro 7 3
  Group B P P
1. Oekraïne Oekraïne 7 19
2. Portugal Portugal 6 11
3. Servië Servië 6 10
4. Luxemburg Luxemburg 6 4
5. Litouwen Litouwen 7 1
  Group C P P
1. Germany Germany 6 15
2. Netherlands Netherlands 6 15
3. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 6 12
4. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 7 4
5. Estland Estland 7 1
  Group D P P
1. Denemarken Denemarken 6 12
2. Ierland Ierland 7 12
3. Switserland Switserland 6 11
4. Georgië Georgië 7 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 6 0
  Group E P P
1. Croatia Croatia 7 14
2. Hongarije Hongarije 7 12
3. Slovakije Slovakije 6 10
4. Wales Wales 6 8
5. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 6 1
  Group F P P
1. Spain Spain 8 20
2. Sweden Sweden 8 15
3. Rumania Rumania 8 14
4. Noorwegen Noorwegen 8 11
5. Malta Malta 8 3
6. Faroër Eilanden Faroër Eilanden 8 3
  Group G P P
1. Poland Poland 8 19
2. Austria Austria 8 16
3. Slovenië Slovenië 8 11
4. Israël Israël 8 11
5. Northern Macedonia Northern Macedonia 8 11
6. Letland Letland 8 0
  Group H P P
1. France France 8 19
2. Turkey Turkey 8 19
3. IJsland IJsland 8 15
4. Albanië Albanië 8 12
5. Andorra Andorra 8 3
6. Moldavië Moldavië 8 3
  Group I P P
1. België België 8 24
2. Russia Russia 8 21
3. Cyprus Cyprus 8 10
4. Schotland Schotland 8 9
5. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 8 7
6. San Marino San Marino 8 0
  Group J P P
1. Italy Italy 8 24
2. Finland Finland 8 15
3. Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 8 10
4. Armenië Armenië 8 10
5. Greece Greece 8 8
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 8 2
Top scorers Betfirst