FA Cup FA Cup

Become fan of FA Cup
Facebook
RSS feed of FA Cup Download calender of FA Cup

Calendar / Results

23/08 20:45 Christchurch Christchurch 1-2 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea Christchurch - Badshot Lea
23/08 20:45 Winchester City Winchester City 1-1 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham Winchester City - AFC Stoneham
23/08 20:45 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 2-1 AFC Totton AFC Totton Blackfield & Langley - AFC Totton
23/08 20:45 Whickham Whickham 1-2 Thornaby Thornaby Whickham - Thornaby
23/08 20:45 Whitehawk Whitehawk 2-0 Saltdean United Saltdean United Whitehawk - Saltdean United
23/08 20:45 Barking Barking 2-1 Aveley Aveley Barking - Aveley
23/08 20:45 Mole Valley SCR Mole Valley SCR 3-0 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town Mole Valley SCR - Eastbourne Town
23/08 20:45 Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town 0-2 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians Great Yarmouth Town - Rothwell Corinthians
23/08 20:45 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 3-0 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx Mickleover Sports - Coventry Sphinx
24/08 16:00 Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 0-0 Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels Stourport Swifts - Boldmere St Michaels
24/08 16:00 AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 0-1 Leek Town Leek Town AFC Wulfrunians - Leek Town
24/08 16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 2-1 Leicester Road Leicester Road Bromsgrove Sporting - Leicester Road
24/08 16:00 Tividale Tividale 0-5 Chasetown Chasetown Tividale - Chasetown
24/08 16:00 Belper Town Belper Town 1-1 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa Belper Town - Sporting Khalsa
24/08 16:00 Garforth Town Garforth Town 0-4 Colne FC Colne FC Garforth Town - Colne FC
24/08 16:00 Heather St Johns Heather St Johns 1-0 Worcester City Worcester City Heather St Johns - Worcester City
24/08 16:00 Dunston Dunston 2-2 Goole Goole Dunston - Goole
24/08 16:00 Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 2-0 Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough Northern Star Arlesey Town - Peterborough Northern Star
24/08 16:00 Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 2-1 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells Haywards Heath Town - Tunbridge Wells
24/08 16:00 March Town United March Town United 2-1 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town March Town United - Wellingborough Town
24/08 16:00 Boston Town FC Boston Town FC 0-0 Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana Boston Town FC - Thurnby Nirvana
24/08 16:00 Harwich & Parkeston Harwich & Parkeston 0-2 Romford Romford Harwich & Parkeston - Romford
24/08 16:00 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 2-0 Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United FC Soham Town Rangers - Biggleswade United FC
24/08 16:00 Lichfield City Lichfield City 3-0 Haughmond Haughmond Lichfield City - Haughmond
24/08 16:00 Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 0-3 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport Coleshill Town - Whitchurch Alport
24/08 16:00 Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough 0-0 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town Radcliffe Borough - Runcorn Town
24/08 16:00 Gorleston Gorleston 0-1 Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers Gorleston - Kempston Rovers
24/08 16:00 Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC 1-2 Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Newport Pagnell Town FC - Flackwell Heath FC
24/08 16:00 Little Common Little Common 2-1 Three Bridges Three Bridges Little Common - Three Bridges
24/08 16:00 Steyning Town Steyning Town 1-4 Ramsgate Ramsgate Steyning Town - Ramsgate
24/08 16:00 Herne Bay Herne Bay 2-2 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic Herne Bay - AFC Croydon Athletic
24/08 16:00 Sheppey United Sheppey United 3-1 Glebe Glebe Sheppey United - Glebe
24/08 16:00 Cray Valley (PM) Cray Valley (PM) 0-2 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe Cray Valley (PM) - Whyteleafe
24/08 16:00 Whitstable Town Whitstable Town 3-1 Newhaven Newhaven Whitstable Town - Newhaven
24/08 16:00 Guildford City Guildford City 1-2 Varndeanians Varndeanians Guildford City - Varndeanians
24/08 16:00 Yate Town Yate Town 2-2 Exmouth Exmouth Yate Town - Exmouth
24/08 16:00 Bitton AFC Bitton AFC 2-3 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United Bitton AFC - Mangotsfield United
24/08 16:00 Trafford Trafford 2-0 Burscough Burscough Trafford - Burscough
24/08 16:00 Liversedge Liversedge 1-0 Droylsden Droylsden Liversedge - Droylsden
24/08 16:00 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 6-0 Worksop Parramore Worksop Parramore 1874 Northwich - Worksop Parramore
24/08 16:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Irlam Irlam Stocksbridge Park Steels - Irlam
24/08 16:00 Padiham Padiham 1-1 Marine Marine Padiham - Marine
24/08 16:00 Didcot Town Didcot Town 2-1 Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George Didcot Town - Roman Glass St George
24/08 16:00 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 1-0 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW Sunderland RCA - Hemsworth MW
24/08 16:00 Highworth Town Highworth Town 3-0 Ardley United Ardley United Highworth Town - Ardley United
24/08 16:00 Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes 2-7 Chichester City Chichester City Bridon Ropes - Chichester City
24/08 16:00 CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United 0-3 Horley Town Horley Town CB Hounslow United - Horley Town
24/08 16:00 Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden 2-1 Horndean Horndean Hythe & Dibden - Horndean
24/08 16:00 Hamble Club Hamble Club 0-1 Sholing Sholing Hamble Club - Sholing
24/08 16:00 Cockfosters Cockfosters 0-4 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town Cockfosters - Coggeshall Town
24/08 16:00 Long Melford Long Melford 0-2 Colney Heath Colney Heath Long Melford - Colney Heath
24/08 16:00 Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree Saffron Walden Town FC - Maldon & Tiptree
24/08 16:00 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 4-0 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town Waltham Abbey - Woodbridge Town
24/08 16:00 Takeley Takeley 3-3 White Ensign White Ensign Takeley - White Ensign
24/08 16:00 Aylesbury FC Aylesbury FC 4-5 North Leigh North Leigh Aylesbury FC - North Leigh
24/08 16:00 Wantage Town Wantage Town 2-2 Thame Rangers Thame Rangers Wantage Town - Thame Rangers
24/08 16:00 Thame United Thame United 3-3 Leighton Town Leighton Town Thame United - Leighton Town
24/08 16:00 Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA 2-1 Egham Egham Horsham YMCA - Egham
24/08 16:00 Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic 6-0 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) Sutton Athletic - Ashford Town (Middlesex)
24/08 16:00 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 5-1 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere Chertsey Town - Erith & Belvedere
24/08 16:00 Bradford Town Bradford Town 3-1 Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC Bradford Town - Larkhall Athletic FC
24/08 16:00 South Park South Park 2-1 Canterbury City Canterbury City South Park - Canterbury City
24/08 16:00 VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 3-3 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town VCD Athletic - Uckfield Town
24/08 16:00 Fleet Town Fleet Town 3-0 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers Fleet Town - Baffins Milton Rovers
24/08 16:00 Wembley Wembley 2-3 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted Wembley - Berkhamsted
24/08 16:00 Romulus Romulus 6-0 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town Romulus - Market Drayton Town
24/08 16:00 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 0-1 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers East Grinstead Town - Abbey Rangers
24/08 16:00 Southall Southall 1-2 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports Southall - Spelthorne Sports
24/08 16:00 Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 5-0 North Greenford United North Greenford United Cirencester Town - North Greenford United
24/08 16:00 Shrivenham Shrivenham 0-2 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter Shrivenham - Chalfont St Peter
24/08 16:00 Slimbridge Slimbridge 1-1 Burnham Burnham Slimbridge - Burnham
24/08 16:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp 1-3 Aylesbury United Aylesbury United Brimscombe & Thrupp - Aylesbury United
24/08 16:00 Westfields Westfields 2-3 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town Westfields - Lutterworth Town
24/08 16:00 Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 7-1 Andover New Street Andover New Street Thatcham Town - Andover New Street
24/08 16:00 Cribbs Cribbs 0-1 Bideford Bideford Cribbs - Bideford
24/08 16:00 Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria 2-1 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables Northwich Victoria - Prescot Cables
24/08 16:00 Wroxham FC Wroxham FC 2-4 Stamford Stamford Wroxham FC - Stamford
24/08 16:00 Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star 3-1 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town Seaham Red Star - Guisborough Town
24/08 16:00 Northallerton Town Northallerton Town 0-3 Stockton Town Stockton Town Northallerton Town - Stockton Town
24/08 16:00 City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 2-1 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United City of Liverpool - Skelmersdale United
24/08 16:00 Gresley Gresley 1-2 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town Gresley - Sutton Coldfield Town
24/08 16:00 Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC 2-3 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town Fairford Town FC - Hanwell Town
24/08 16:00 Spalding United Spalding United 2-4 Dereham Town Dereham Town Spalding United - Dereham Town
24/08 16:00 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 2-2 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery Loughborough Dynamo - Sherwood Colliery
24/08 16:00 Melton Town Melton Town 1-3 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town Melton Town - Cleethorpes Town
24/08 16:00 Heanor Town Heanor Town 0-0 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield Heanor Town - AFC Mansfield
24/08 16:00 Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC 1-1 South Normanton Athletic South Normanton Athletic Long Eaton United FC - South Normanton Athletic
24/08 16:00 Maltby Main Maltby Main 4-1 Loughborough University Loughborough University Maltby Main - Loughborough University
24/08 16:00 Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC 0-1 Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe Winterton Rangers FC - Kirby Muxloe
24/08 16:00 Staveley MW Staveley MW 2-1 Lincoln United Lincoln United Staveley MW - Lincoln United
24/08 16:00 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 7-0 Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels Peterborough Sports - Bugbrooke St Michaels
24/08 16:00 Bedford Town Bedford Town 0-1 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers Bedford Town - Deeping Rangers
24/08 16:00 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 2-2 Ely City Ely City Wisbech Town - Ely City
24/08 16:00 Corby Town Corby Town 4-0 Holbeach United Holbeach United Corby Town - Holbeach United
24/08 16:00 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 3-2 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa Bedfont Sports - Hanworth Villa
24/08 16:00 Redhill Redhill 1-4 Balham Balham Redhill - Balham
24/08 16:00 Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets 1-6 Horsham Horsham Tower Hamlets - Horsham
24/08 16:00 Arundel FC Arundel FC 1-0 Shoreham Shoreham Arundel FC - Shoreham
24/08 16:00 Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 0-1 Ashford United Ashford United Beckenham Town - Ashford United
24/08 16:00 Chipstead Chipstead 0-0 Hassocks Hassocks Chipstead - Hassocks
24/08 16:00 Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 1-3 Grantham Town Grantham Town Barton Town Old Boys - Grantham Town
24/08 16:00 Bedworth United Bedworth United 1-1 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town Bedworth United - Halesowen Town
24/08 16:00 Cambridge City Cambridge City 0-2 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers Cambridge City - Barton Rovers
24/08 16:00 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 0-3 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Burgess Hill Town - Sevenoaks Town
24/08 16:00 Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 0-6 Staines Town Staines Town Phoenix Sports - Staines Town
24/08 16:00 AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United AFC Sudbury - Felixstowe & Walton United
24/08 16:00 Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 5-2 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts Grays Athletic - Heybridge Swifts
24/08 16:00 Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 2-2 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town Brighouse Town - Morpeth Town
24/08 16:00 Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 0-1 Tadcaster Tadcaster Frickley Athletic - Tadcaster
24/08 16:00 Widnes Widnes 2-2 Mossley Mossley Widnes - Mossley
24/08 16:00 Basingstoke Basingstoke 0-2 Westfield Westfield Basingstoke - Westfield
24/08 16:00 Harlow Town Harlow Town 1-1 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town Harlow Town - Brentwood Town
24/08 16:00 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 2-0 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City Wingate & Finchley - Welwyn Garden City
24/08 16:00 Marlow Marlow 2-4 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town Marlow - Cinderford Town
24/08 16:00 AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 0-0 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United AFC Dunstable - Hayes & Yeading United
24/08 16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 1-0 Faversham Town Faversham Town Tooting & Mitcham United - Faversham Town
24/08 16:00 Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 2-0 Uxbridge Uxbridge Sittingbourne - Uxbridge
24/08 16:00 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 2-1 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets Atherton Collieries - Runcorn Linnets
24/08 16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town Kidsgrove Athletic - Newcastle Town
24/08 16:00 Hastings United Hastings United 2-1 Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath Hastings United - Broadbridge Heath
24/08 16:00 Stotfold FC Stotfold FC 0-2 Canvey Island Canvey Island Stotfold FC - Canvey Island
24/08 16:00 Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 1-1 Longridge Town Longridge Town Charnock Richard - Longridge Town
24/08 16:00 Reading City Reading City 0-3 Moneyfields Moneyfields Reading City - Moneyfields
24/08 16:00 Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC 0-5 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town Bournemouth FC - Bracknell Town
24/08 16:00 Binfield Binfield 3-2 Lymington Town Lymington Town Binfield - Lymington Town
24/08 16:00 Knaphill Knaphill 0-1 Fareham Town Fareham Town Knaphill - Fareham Town
24/08 16:00 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 5-2 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers Plymouth Parkway - Paulton Rovers
24/08 16:00 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town 7-0 Brislington Brislington Bridgwater Town - Brislington
24/08 16:00 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 2-5 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm Clevedon Town - Bristol Manor Farm
24/08 16:00 Tavistock Tavistock 2-1 Frome Town Frome Town Tavistock - Frome Town
24/08 16:00 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 1-1 Melksham Town Melksham Town Shepton Mallet - Melksham Town
24/08 16:00 Street Street 1-5 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers Street - Willand Rovers
24/08 16:00 Tilbury Tilbury 3-1 Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC Tilbury - Stanway Rovers FC
24/08 16:00 Cheshunt Cheshunt 1-0 Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town Cheshunt - Stowmarket Town
24/08 16:00 Basildon United Basildon United 7-1 Framlingham Town Framlingham Town Basildon United - Framlingham Town
24/08 16:00 Longlevens Longlevens 1-0 Northwood Northwood Longlevens - Northwood
24/08 16:00 Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve 1-4 Kidlington Kidlington Bishops Cleeve - Kidlington
24/08 16:00 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 3-3 Winsford United Winsford United Ramsbottom United - Winsford United
24/08 16:00 Hadley Hadley 2-0 Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town Hadley - Hoddesdon Town
24/08 16:00 Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 1-1 St Neots Town St Neots Town Godmanchester Rovers - St Neots Town
24/08 16:00 Waltham Forest Waltham Forest 2-0 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers Waltham Forest - Great Wakering Rovers
24/08 16:00 Biggleswade Biggleswade 4-0 Yaxley FC Yaxley FC Biggleswade - Yaxley FC
24/08 16:00 London Colney London Colney 5-0 Halstead Town Halstead Town London Colney - Halstead Town
24/08 16:00 Whitton United Whitton United 2-1 Hertford Town Hertford Town Whitton United - Hertford Town
24/08 16:00 FC Clacton FC Clacton 1-1 Witham Town Witham Town FC Clacton - Witham Town
24/08 16:00 Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 0-0 West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton Stalybridge Celtic - West Didsbury & Chorlton
24/08 16:00 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 4-2 Barkingside Barkingside Bowers & Pitsea - Barkingside
24/08 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC 1-0 Workington Workington Newcastle Benfield FC - Workington
24/08 16:00 Eccleshill United Eccleshill United 1-1 Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC Eccleshill United - Glossop North End FC
24/08 16:00 Sheffield Sheffield 2-1 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca Sheffield - Litherland Remyca
24/08 16:00 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 1-1 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town Pontefract Collieries - Hebburn Town
24/08 16:00 Portland United Portland United 4-3 Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC Portland United - Hamworthy United FC
24/08 16:00 Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC 3-1 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town Pickering Town CFC - Bridlington Town
24/08 16:00 Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 1-3 Marske United Marske United Ashington AFC - Marske United
24/08 16:00 Billingham Town Billingham Town 3-4 Ossett United Ossett United Billingham Town - Ossett United
24/08 16:00 Bury Town Bury Town 1-2 Histon Histon Bury Town - Histon
25/08 15:00 Evesham United Evesham United 2-1 Harefield United Harefield United Evesham United - Harefield United
25/08 16:00 FC Romania FC Romania 3-3 Ware Ware FC Romania - Ware
25/08 16:00 Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 4-1 Shortwood United Shortwood United Dunstable Town - Shortwood United
25/08 16:00 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 5-0 Hythe Town Hythe Town Cray Wanderers - Hythe Town
08/11 20:55 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 1-4 Carlisle United F.C. Carlisle United F.C. Dulwich Hamlet - Carlisle United F.C.
09/11 14:00 Sunderland Sunderland 1-1 Gillingham Gillingham Sunderland - Gillingham
09/11 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1-1 Swindon Town Swindon Town Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town
09/11 16:00 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 1-4 Boston Utd Boston Utd Carshalton Athletic - Boston Utd
09/11 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
09/11 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1-0 Chorley Chorley Mansfield Town - Chorley
09/11 16:00 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 1-1 Bradford City Bradford City Shrewsbury - Bradford City
09/11 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers
09/11 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0-2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra
09/11 16:00 Blackpool Blackpool 4-1 Morecambe Morecambe Blackpool - Morecambe
09/11 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Port Vale Port Vale Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale
09/11 16:00 Stevenage Stevenage 1-1 Peterborough United Peterborough United Stevenage - Peterborough United
09/11 16:00 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 0-1 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde
09/11 16:00 Stourbridge Stourbridge 2-2 Eastleigh Eastleigh Stourbridge - Eastleigh
09/11 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 2-3 Notts County Notts County Ebbsfleet United - Notts County
09/11 16:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1-3 Rotherham United Rotherham United Maidenhead United - Rotherham United
09/11 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1-1 Newport County Newport County Grimsby Town - Newport County
09/11 16:00 Walsall Walsall 2-2 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 Walsall - Darlington 1883
09/11 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1-1 Lincoln Lincoln Ipswich Town - Lincoln
09/11 16:00 Oxford City Oxford City 1-5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors Oxford City - Solihull Moors
09/11 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town 4-1 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe Crawley Town - Scunthorpe
09/11 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United 0-2 Coventry City Coventry City Colchester United - Coventry City
09/11 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0-1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle
09/11 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Billericay Town Billericay Town Forest Green Rovers - Billericay Town
09/11 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United 1-0 Torquay Torquay Maidstone United - Torquay
09/11 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 1-1 Exeter City Exeter City Cambridge United - Exeter City
09/11 16:00 Salford City Salford City 1-1 Burton Albion Burton Albion Salford City - Burton Albion
10/11 13:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1-0 Southend United Southend United Dover Athletic - Southend United
10/11 13:45 Wrexham Wrexham 0-0 Rochdale Rochdale Wrexham - Rochdale
10/11 13:45 Barnet Barnet 0-2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town Barnet - Fleetwood Town
10/11 13:45 York City York City 0-1 Altrincham Altrincham York City - Altrincham
10/11 13:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1-1 Bromley Bromley Bristol Rovers - Bromley
10/11 13:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 0-3 Northampton Town Northampton Town Chippenham Town - Northampton Town
10/11 13:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree Leyton Orient - Maldon & Tiptree
10/11 13:45 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 0-4 Kingstonian Kingstonian Macclesfield Town - Kingstonian
10/11 13:45 Gateshead Gateshead 1-2 Oldham Athletic A.F.C. Oldham Athletic A.F.C. Gateshead - Oldham Athletic A.F.C.
10/11 15:15 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 0-2 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd Hayes & Yeading United - Oxford Utd
11/11 21:40 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1-2 Portsmouth Portsmouth Harrogate Town - Portsmouth
12/11 20:45 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1-4 Hartlepool Hartlepool Yeovil Town - Hartlepool
Calendar / Results Betfirst
23/08 20:45 Christchurch Christchurch 1-2 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea Christchurch - Badshot Lea
23/08 20:45 Winchester City Winchester City 1-1 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham Winchester City - AFC Stoneham
23/08 20:45 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 2-1 AFC Totton AFC Totton Blackfield & Langley - AFC Totton
23/08 20:45 Whickham Whickham 1-2 Thornaby Thornaby Whickham - Thornaby
23/08 20:45 Whitehawk Whitehawk 2-0 Saltdean United Saltdean United Whitehawk - Saltdean United
23/08 20:45 Barking Barking 2-1 Aveley Aveley Barking - Aveley
23/08 20:45 Mole Valley SCR Mole Valley SCR 3-0 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town Mole Valley SCR - Eastbourne Town
23/08 20:45 Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town 0-2 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians Great Yarmouth Town - Rothwell Corinthians
23/08 20:45 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 3-0 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx Mickleover Sports - Coventry Sphinx
24/08 16:00 Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 0-0 Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels Stourport Swifts - Boldmere St Michaels
24/08 16:00 AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 0-1 Leek Town Leek Town AFC Wulfrunians - Leek Town
24/08 16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 2-1 Leicester Road Leicester Road Bromsgrove Sporting - Leicester Road
24/08 16:00 Tividale Tividale 0-5 Chasetown Chasetown Tividale - Chasetown
24/08 16:00 Belper Town Belper Town 1-1 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa Belper Town - Sporting Khalsa
24/08 16:00 Garforth Town Garforth Town 0-4 Colne FC Colne FC Garforth Town - Colne FC
24/08 16:00 Heather St Johns Heather St Johns 1-0 Worcester City Worcester City Heather St Johns - Worcester City
24/08 16:00 Dunston Dunston 2-2 Goole Goole Dunston - Goole
24/08 16:00 Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 2-0 Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough Northern Star Arlesey Town - Peterborough Northern Star
24/08 16:00 Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 2-1 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells Haywards Heath Town - Tunbridge Wells
24/08 16:00 March Town United March Town United 2-1 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town March Town United - Wellingborough Town
24/08 16:00 Boston Town FC Boston Town FC 0-0 Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana Boston Town FC - Thurnby Nirvana
24/08 16:00 Harwich & Parkeston Harwich & Parkeston 0-2 Romford Romford Harwich & Parkeston - Romford
24/08 16:00 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 2-0 Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United FC Soham Town Rangers - Biggleswade United FC
24/08 16:00 Lichfield City Lichfield City 3-0 Haughmond Haughmond Lichfield City - Haughmond
24/08 16:00 Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 0-3 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport Coleshill Town - Whitchurch Alport
24/08 16:00 Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough 0-0 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town Radcliffe Borough - Runcorn Town
24/08 16:00 Gorleston Gorleston 0-1 Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers Gorleston - Kempston Rovers
24/08 16:00 Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC 1-2 Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Newport Pagnell Town FC - Flackwell Heath FC
24/08 16:00 Little Common Little Common 2-1 Three Bridges Three Bridges Little Common - Three Bridges
24/08 16:00 Steyning Town Steyning Town 1-4 Ramsgate Ramsgate Steyning Town - Ramsgate
24/08 16:00 Herne Bay Herne Bay 2-2 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic Herne Bay - AFC Croydon Athletic
24/08 16:00 Sheppey United Sheppey United 3-1 Glebe Glebe Sheppey United - Glebe
24/08 16:00 Cray Valley (PM) Cray Valley (PM) 0-2 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe Cray Valley (PM) - Whyteleafe
24/08 16:00 Whitstable Town Whitstable Town 3-1 Newhaven Newhaven Whitstable Town - Newhaven
24/08 16:00 Guildford City Guildford City 1-2 Varndeanians Varndeanians Guildford City - Varndeanians
24/08 16:00 Yate Town Yate Town 2-2 Exmouth Exmouth Yate Town - Exmouth
24/08 16:00 Bitton AFC Bitton AFC 2-3 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United Bitton AFC - Mangotsfield United
24/08 16:00 Trafford Trafford 2-0 Burscough Burscough Trafford - Burscough
24/08 16:00 Liversedge Liversedge 1-0 Droylsden Droylsden Liversedge - Droylsden
24/08 16:00 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 6-0 Worksop Parramore Worksop Parramore 1874 Northwich - Worksop Parramore
24/08 16:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Irlam Irlam Stocksbridge Park Steels - Irlam
24/08 16:00 Padiham Padiham 1-1 Marine Marine Padiham - Marine
24/08 16:00 Didcot Town Didcot Town 2-1 Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George Didcot Town - Roman Glass St George
24/08 16:00 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 1-0 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW Sunderland RCA - Hemsworth MW
24/08 16:00 Highworth Town Highworth Town 3-0 Ardley United Ardley United Highworth Town - Ardley United
24/08 16:00 Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes 2-7 Chichester City Chichester City Bridon Ropes - Chichester City
24/08 16:00 CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United 0-3 Horley Town Horley Town CB Hounslow United - Horley Town
24/08 16:00 Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden 2-1 Horndean Horndean Hythe & Dibden - Horndean
24/08 16:00 Hamble Club Hamble Club 0-1 Sholing Sholing Hamble Club - Sholing
24/08 16:00 Cockfosters Cockfosters 0-4 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town Cockfosters - Coggeshall Town
24/08 16:00 Long Melford Long Melford 0-2 Colney Heath Colney Heath Long Melford - Colney Heath
24/08 16:00 Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree Saffron Walden Town FC - Maldon & Tiptree
24/08 16:00 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 4-0 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town Waltham Abbey - Woodbridge Town
24/08 16:00 Takeley Takeley 3-3 White Ensign White Ensign Takeley - White Ensign
24/08 16:00 Aylesbury FC Aylesbury FC 4-5 North Leigh North Leigh Aylesbury FC - North Leigh
24/08 16:00 Wantage Town Wantage Town 2-2 Thame Rangers Thame Rangers Wantage Town - Thame Rangers
24/08 16:00 Thame United Thame United 3-3 Leighton Town Leighton Town Thame United - Leighton Town
24/08 16:00 Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA 2-1 Egham Egham Horsham YMCA - Egham
24/08 16:00 Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic 6-0 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) Sutton Athletic - Ashford Town (Middlesex)
24/08 16:00 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 5-1 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere Chertsey Town - Erith & Belvedere
24/08 16:00 Bradford Town Bradford Town 3-1 Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC Bradford Town - Larkhall Athletic FC
24/08 16:00 South Park South Park 2-1 Canterbury City Canterbury City South Park - Canterbury City
24/08 16:00 VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 3-3 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town VCD Athletic - Uckfield Town
24/08 16:00 Fleet Town Fleet Town 3-0 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers Fleet Town - Baffins Milton Rovers
24/08 16:00 Wembley Wembley 2-3 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted Wembley - Berkhamsted
24/08 16:00 Romulus Romulus 6-0 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town Romulus - Market Drayton Town
24/08 16:00 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 0-1 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers East Grinstead Town - Abbey Rangers
24/08 16:00 Southall Southall 1-2 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports Southall - Spelthorne Sports
24/08 16:00 Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 5-0 North Greenford United North Greenford United Cirencester Town - North Greenford United
24/08 16:00 Shrivenham Shrivenham 0-2 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter Shrivenham - Chalfont St Peter
24/08 16:00 Slimbridge Slimbridge 1-1 Burnham Burnham Slimbridge - Burnham
24/08 16:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp 1-3 Aylesbury United Aylesbury United Brimscombe & Thrupp - Aylesbury United
24/08 16:00 Westfields Westfields 2-3 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town Westfields - Lutterworth Town
24/08 16:00 Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 7-1 Andover New Street Andover New Street Thatcham Town - Andover New Street
24/08 16:00 Cribbs Cribbs 0-1 Bideford Bideford Cribbs - Bideford
24/08 16:00 Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria 2-1 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables Northwich Victoria - Prescot Cables
24/08 16:00 Wroxham FC Wroxham FC 2-4 Stamford Stamford Wroxham FC - Stamford
24/08 16:00 Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star 3-1 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town Seaham Red Star - Guisborough Town
24/08 16:00 Northallerton Town Northallerton Town 0-3 Stockton Town Stockton Town Northallerton Town - Stockton Town
24/08 16:00 City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 2-1 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United City of Liverpool - Skelmersdale United
24/08 16:00 Gresley Gresley 1-2 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town Gresley - Sutton Coldfield Town
24/08 16:00 Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC 2-3 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town Fairford Town FC - Hanwell Town
24/08 16:00 Spalding United Spalding United 2-4 Dereham Town Dereham Town Spalding United - Dereham Town
24/08 16:00 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 2-2 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery Loughborough Dynamo - Sherwood Colliery
24/08 16:00 Melton Town Melton Town 1-3 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town Melton Town - Cleethorpes Town
24/08 16:00 Heanor Town Heanor Town 0-0 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield Heanor Town - AFC Mansfield
24/08 16:00 Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC 1-1 South Normanton Athletic South Normanton Athletic Long Eaton United FC - South Normanton Athletic
24/08 16:00 Maltby Main Maltby Main 4-1 Loughborough University Loughborough University Maltby Main - Loughborough University
24/08 16:00 Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC 0-1 Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe Winterton Rangers FC - Kirby Muxloe
24/08 16:00 Staveley MW Staveley MW 2-1 Lincoln United Lincoln United Staveley MW - Lincoln United
24/08 16:00 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 7-0 Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels Peterborough Sports - Bugbrooke St Michaels
24/08 16:00 Bedford Town Bedford Town 0-1 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers Bedford Town - Deeping Rangers
24/08 16:00 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 2-2 Ely City Ely City Wisbech Town - Ely City
24/08 16:00 Corby Town Corby Town 4-0 Holbeach United Holbeach United Corby Town - Holbeach United
24/08 16:00 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 3-2 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa Bedfont Sports - Hanworth Villa
24/08 16:00 Redhill Redhill 1-4 Balham Balham Redhill - Balham
24/08 16:00 Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets 1-6 Horsham Horsham Tower Hamlets - Horsham
24/08 16:00 Arundel FC Arundel FC 1-0 Shoreham Shoreham Arundel FC - Shoreham
24/08 16:00 Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 0-1 Ashford United Ashford United Beckenham Town - Ashford United
24/08 16:00 Chipstead Chipstead 0-0 Hassocks Hassocks Chipstead - Hassocks
24/08 16:00 Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 1-3 Grantham Town Grantham Town Barton Town Old Boys - Grantham Town
24/08 16:00 Bedworth United Bedworth United 1-1 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town Bedworth United - Halesowen Town
24/08 16:00 Cambridge City Cambridge City 0-2 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers Cambridge City - Barton Rovers
24/08 16:00 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 0-3 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Burgess Hill Town - Sevenoaks Town
24/08 16:00 Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 0-6 Staines Town Staines Town Phoenix Sports - Staines Town
24/08 16:00 AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United AFC Sudbury - Felixstowe & Walton United
24/08 16:00 Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 5-2 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts Grays Athletic - Heybridge Swifts
24/08 16:00 Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 2-2 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town Brighouse Town - Morpeth Town
24/08 16:00 Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 0-1 Tadcaster Tadcaster Frickley Athletic - Tadcaster
24/08 16:00 Widnes Widnes 2-2 Mossley Mossley Widnes - Mossley
24/08 16:00 Basingstoke Basingstoke 0-2 Westfield Westfield Basingstoke - Westfield
24/08 16:00 Harlow Town Harlow Town 1-1 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town Harlow Town - Brentwood Town
24/08 16:00 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 2-0 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City Wingate & Finchley - Welwyn Garden City
24/08 16:00 Marlow Marlow 2-4 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town Marlow - Cinderford Town
24/08 16:00 AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 0-0 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United AFC Dunstable - Hayes & Yeading United
24/08 16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 1-0 Faversham Town Faversham Town Tooting & Mitcham United - Faversham Town
24/08 16:00 Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 2-0 Uxbridge Uxbridge Sittingbourne - Uxbridge
24/08 16:00 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 2-1 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets Atherton Collieries - Runcorn Linnets
24/08 16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town Kidsgrove Athletic - Newcastle Town
24/08 16:00 Hastings United Hastings United 2-1 Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath Hastings United - Broadbridge Heath
24/08 16:00 Stotfold FC Stotfold FC 0-2 Canvey Island Canvey Island Stotfold FC - Canvey Island
24/08 16:00 Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 1-1 Longridge Town Longridge Town Charnock Richard - Longridge Town
24/08 16:00 Reading City Reading City 0-3 Moneyfields Moneyfields Reading City - Moneyfields
24/08 16:00 Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC 0-5 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town Bournemouth FC - Bracknell Town
24/08 16:00 Binfield Binfield 3-2 Lymington Town Lymington Town Binfield - Lymington Town
24/08 16:00 Knaphill Knaphill 0-1 Fareham Town Fareham Town Knaphill - Fareham Town
24/08 16:00 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 5-2 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers Plymouth Parkway - Paulton Rovers
24/08 16:00 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town 7-0 Brislington Brislington Bridgwater Town - Brislington
24/08 16:00 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 2-5 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm Clevedon Town - Bristol Manor Farm
24/08 16:00 Tavistock Tavistock 2-1 Frome Town Frome Town Tavistock - Frome Town
24/08 16:00 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 1-1 Melksham Town Melksham Town Shepton Mallet - Melksham Town
24/08 16:00 Street Street 1-5 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers Street - Willand Rovers
24/08 16:00 Tilbury Tilbury 3-1 Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC Tilbury - Stanway Rovers FC
24/08 16:00 Cheshunt Cheshunt 1-0 Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town Cheshunt - Stowmarket Town
24/08 16:00 Basildon United Basildon United 7-1 Framlingham Town Framlingham Town Basildon United - Framlingham Town
24/08 16:00 Longlevens Longlevens 1-0 Northwood Northwood Longlevens - Northwood
24/08 16:00 Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve 1-4 Kidlington Kidlington Bishops Cleeve - Kidlington
24/08 16:00 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 3-3 Winsford United Winsford United Ramsbottom United - Winsford United
24/08 16:00 Hadley Hadley 2-0 Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town Hadley - Hoddesdon Town
24/08 16:00 Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 1-1 St Neots Town St Neots Town Godmanchester Rovers - St Neots Town
24/08 16:00 Waltham Forest Waltham Forest 2-0 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers Waltham Forest - Great Wakering Rovers
24/08 16:00 Biggleswade Biggleswade 4-0 Yaxley FC Yaxley FC Biggleswade - Yaxley FC
24/08 16:00 London Colney London Colney 5-0 Halstead Town Halstead Town London Colney - Halstead Town
24/08 16:00 Whitton United Whitton United 2-1 Hertford Town Hertford Town Whitton United - Hertford Town
24/08 16:00 FC Clacton FC Clacton 1-1 Witham Town Witham Town FC Clacton - Witham Town
24/08 16:00 Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 0-0 West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton Stalybridge Celtic - West Didsbury & Chorlton
24/08 16:00 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 4-2 Barkingside Barkingside Bowers & Pitsea - Barkingside
24/08 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC 1-0 Workington Workington Newcastle Benfield FC - Workington
24/08 16:00 Eccleshill United Eccleshill United 1-1 Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC Eccleshill United - Glossop North End FC
24/08 16:00 Sheffield Sheffield 2-1 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca Sheffield - Litherland Remyca
24/08 16:00 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 1-1 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town Pontefract Collieries - Hebburn Town
24/08 16:00 Portland United Portland United 4-3 Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC Portland United - Hamworthy United FC
24/08 16:00 Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC 3-1 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town Pickering Town CFC - Bridlington Town
24/08 16:00 Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 1-3 Marske United Marske United Ashington AFC - Marske United
24/08 16:00 Billingham Town Billingham Town 3-4 Ossett United Ossett United Billingham Town - Ossett United
24/08 16:00 Bury Town Bury Town 1-2 Histon Histon Bury Town - Histon
25/08 15:00 Evesham United Evesham United 2-1 Harefield United Harefield United Evesham United - Harefield United
25/08 16:00 FC Romania FC Romania 3-3 Ware Ware FC Romania - Ware
25/08 16:00 Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 4-1 Shortwood United Shortwood United Dunstable Town - Shortwood United
25/08 16:00 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 5-0 Hythe Town Hythe Town Cray Wanderers - Hythe Town
08/11 20:55 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 1-4 Carlisle United F.C. Carlisle United F.C. Dulwich Hamlet - Carlisle United F.C.
09/11 14:00 Sunderland Sunderland 1-1 Gillingham Gillingham Sunderland - Gillingham
09/11 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1-1 Swindon Town Swindon Town Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town
09/11 16:00 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 1-4 Boston Utd Boston Utd Carshalton Athletic - Boston Utd
09/11 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
09/11 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1-0 Chorley Chorley Mansfield Town - Chorley
09/11 16:00 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 1-1 Bradford City Bradford City Shrewsbury - Bradford City
09/11 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers
09/11 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0-2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra
09/11 16:00 Blackpool Blackpool 4-1 Morecambe Morecambe Blackpool - Morecambe
09/11 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Port Vale Port Vale Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale
09/11 16:00 Stevenage Stevenage 1-1 Peterborough United Peterborough United Stevenage - Peterborough United
09/11 16:00 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 0-1 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde
09/11 16:00 Stourbridge Stourbridge 2-2 Eastleigh Eastleigh Stourbridge - Eastleigh
09/11 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 2-3 Notts County Notts County Ebbsfleet United - Notts County
09/11 16:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1-3 Rotherham United Rotherham United Maidenhead United - Rotherham United
09/11 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1-1 Newport County Newport County Grimsby Town - Newport County
09/11 16:00 Walsall Walsall 2-2 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 Walsall - Darlington 1883
09/11 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1-1 Lincoln Lincoln Ipswich Town - Lincoln
09/11 16:00 Oxford City Oxford City 1-5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors Oxford City - Solihull Moors
09/11 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town 4-1 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe Crawley Town - Scunthorpe
09/11 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United 0-2 Coventry City Coventry City Colchester United - Coventry City
09/11 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0-1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle
09/11 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Billericay Town Billericay Town Forest Green Rovers - Billericay Town
09/11 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United 1-0 Torquay Torquay Maidstone United - Torquay
09/11 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 1-1 Exeter City Exeter City Cambridge United - Exeter City
09/11 16:00 Salford City Salford City 1-1 Burton Albion Burton Albion Salford City - Burton Albion
10/11 13:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1-0 Southend United Southend United Dover Athletic - Southend United
10/11 13:45 Wrexham Wrexham 0-0 Rochdale Rochdale Wrexham - Rochdale
10/11 13:45 Barnet Barnet 0-2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town Barnet - Fleetwood Town
10/11 13:45 York City York City 0-1 Altrincham Altrincham York City - Altrincham
10/11 13:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1-1 Bromley Bromley Bristol Rovers - Bromley
10/11 13:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 0-3 Northampton Town Northampton Town Chippenham Town - Northampton Town
10/11 13:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree Leyton Orient - Maldon & Tiptree
10/11 13:45 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 0-4 Kingstonian Kingstonian Macclesfield Town - Kingstonian
10/11 13:45 Gateshead Gateshead 1-2 Oldham Athletic A.F.C. Oldham Athletic A.F.C. Gateshead - Oldham Athletic A.F.C.
10/11 15:15 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 0-2 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd Hayes & Yeading United - Oxford Utd
11/11 21:40 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1-2 Portsmouth Portsmouth Harrogate Town - Portsmouth
12/11 20:45 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1-4 Hartlepool Hartlepool Yeovil Town - Hartlepool
Ranking Betfirst
Top scorers Betfirst
  Player Goals
1. Ebbsfleet United Ball 4
2. Boston Utd Thanoj 3
3. Woking Theophanous 3
4. Scunthorpe Wootton 3
5. Harrogate Town Beck 3
6. Eastleigh Rendell 3
7. Macclesfield Town Rowe 3
8. Maidstone United Robinson 3
9. O'Neill 2
10. Carlisle United F.C. McKirdy 2