Henegouwen (2A)

Become fan of Henegouwen (2A)
Facebook
RSS feed of Henegouwen (2A) Download calender of Henegouwen (2A)

Calendar / Results

23/03 19:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - RUS Tournai RUS Tournai RFC Molenbaix - RUS Tournai
23/03 20:00 Etoilés Ére-Allain Etoilés Ére-Allain - AS Montkainoise AS Montkainoise Etoilés Ére-Allain - AS Montkainoise
24/03 15:00 Beclers Beclers - Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing Beclers - Olympic Warcoing
24/03 15:00 Vacresse Vacresse - JS Isières JS Isières Vacresse - JS Isières
24/03 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing - RES Acren B RES Acren B Anvaing - RES Acren B
24/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - RLC Mesvin RLC Mesvin Exc. Bievene - RLC Mesvin
24/03 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes - Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais Havinnes - Meslin-Grand Marais
24/03 15:00 Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour - Templeuve Templeuve Elouges-Dour - Templeuve
Calendar / Results Betfirst
23/03 19:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - RUS Tournai RUS Tournai RFC Molenbaix - RUS Tournai
23/03 20:00 Etoilés Ére-Allain Etoilés Ére-Allain - AS Montkainoise AS Montkainoise Etoilés Ére-Allain - AS Montkainoise
24/03 15:00 Beclers Beclers - Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing Beclers - Olympic Warcoing
24/03 15:00 Vacresse Vacresse - JS Isières JS Isières Vacresse - JS Isières
24/03 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing - RES Acren B RES Acren B Anvaing - RES Acren B
24/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - RLC Mesvin RLC Mesvin Exc. Bievene - RLC Mesvin
24/03 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes - Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais Havinnes - Meslin-Grand Marais
24/03 15:00 Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour - Templeuve Templeuve Elouges-Dour - Templeuve
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 24 47
2. Templeuve Templeuve 25 45
3. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 25 44
4. Etoilés Ére-Allain Etoilés Ére-Allain 25 43
5. Havinnes Havinnes 25 42
6. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 24 41
7. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 24 39
8. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 25 36
Top scorers Betfirst
  Player Goals
1. Vacresse Andal 14
2. Templeuve Seghers 13
3. Olympic Warcoing Beugnies 13
4. RFC Molenbaix Bruchet 13
5. RUS Tournai Haillez 13
6. Etoilés Ére-Allain Bourichon 12
7. RUS Tournai Broccolicchi 12
8. RFC Molenbaix Sylla 11