Henegouwen (3A)

Become fan of Henegouwen (3A)
Facebook
RSS feed of Henegouwen (3A) Download calender of Henegouwen (3A)

Calendar / Results

17/03 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 3-0 RCS Escanaffles RCS Escanaffles Bleharies - RCS Escanaffles
17/03 15:00 Havinnes B Havinnes B 3-0 AS Montkainoise B AS Montkainoise B Havinnes B - AS Montkainoise B
17/03 15:00 AS Obigies AS Obigies 4-2 Risquons Tout Risquons Tout AS Obigies - Risquons Tout
17/03 15:00 CS Taintignies CS Taintignies 3-1 RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise CS Taintignies - RUS Herseautoise
17/03 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B Leuze-Lignette - Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B
17/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien B Pays Blanc Antoinien B 4-0 Meslin-Grand Marais B Meslin-Grand Marais B Pays Blanc Antoinien B - Meslin-Grand Marais B
17/03 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 2-1 Templeuve B Templeuve B Esplechin - Templeuve B
17/03 17:30 DR Rongy DR Rongy 3-0 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai DR Rongy - St. Jean Tournai
Calendar / Results Betfirst
17/03 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 3-0 RCS Escanaffles RCS Escanaffles Bleharies - RCS Escanaffles
17/03 15:00 Havinnes B Havinnes B 3-0 AS Montkainoise B AS Montkainoise B Havinnes B - AS Montkainoise B
17/03 15:00 AS Obigies AS Obigies 4-2 Risquons Tout Risquons Tout AS Obigies - Risquons Tout
17/03 15:00 CS Taintignies CS Taintignies 3-1 RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise CS Taintignies - RUS Herseautoise
17/03 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B Leuze-Lignette - Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B
17/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien B Pays Blanc Antoinien B 4-0 Meslin-Grand Marais B Meslin-Grand Marais B Pays Blanc Antoinien B - Meslin-Grand Marais B
17/03 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 2-1 Templeuve B Templeuve B Esplechin - Templeuve B
17/03 17:30 DR Rongy DR Rongy 3-0 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai DR Rongy - St. Jean Tournai
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. AS Obigies AS Obigies 24 62
2. Pays Blanc Antoinien B Pays Blanc Antoinien B 25 61
3. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 25 45
4. CS Taintignies CS Taintignies 25 45
5. Esplechin Esplechin 24 42
6. Bleharies Bleharies 25 41
7. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B 25 40
8. RCS Escanaffles RCS Escanaffles 25 40
Top scorers Betfirst