Henegouwen (3B)

Become fan of Henegouwen (3B)
Facebook
RSS feed of Henegouwen (3B) Download calender of Henegouwen (3B)

Calendar / Results

28/04 18:00 Rapid Symphorinois B Rapid Symphorinois B 5-0 Meslin-Grand Marais B Meslin-Grand Marais B Rapid Symphorinois B - Meslin-Grand Marais B
29/04 15:00 Colfontaine Colfontaine 12-1 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Colfontaine - ASC Baudour
29/04 15:00 Tertre Hautrage B Tertre Hautrage B 5-0 FF Exc. Bievene B Exc. Bievene B Tertre Hautrage B - Exc. Bievene B
29/04 15:00 Havinnes B Havinnes B 0-1 CS Jemappes CS Jemappes Havinnes B - CS Jemappes
29/04 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 6-0 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville Enghien Sport - Pommeroeul Ville
29/04 15:00 US Thumaide US Thumaide 3-0 AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel US Thumaide - AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel
29/04 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 3-1 CS Taintignies CS Taintignies JSC Brugelette - CS Taintignies
29/04 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-3 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles Leuze-Lignette - RAS Honnelles
Calendar / Results
28/04 18:00 Rapid Symphorinois B Rapid Symphorinois B 5-0 Meslin-Grand Marais B Meslin-Grand Marais B Rapid Symphorinois B - Meslin-Grand Marais B
29/04 15:00 Colfontaine Colfontaine 12-1 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Colfontaine - ASC Baudour
29/04 15:00 Tertre Hautrage B Tertre Hautrage B 5-0 FF Exc. Bievene B Exc. Bievene B Tertre Hautrage B - Exc. Bievene B
29/04 15:00 Havinnes B Havinnes B 0-1 CS Jemappes CS Jemappes Havinnes B - CS Jemappes
29/04 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 6-0 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville Enghien Sport - Pommeroeul Ville
29/04 15:00 US Thumaide US Thumaide 3-0 AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel US Thumaide - AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel
29/04 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 3-1 CS Taintignies CS Taintignies JSC Brugelette - CS Taintignies
29/04 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-3 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles Leuze-Lignette - RAS Honnelles
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Colfontaine Colfontaine 30 80
2. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 30 69
3. Tertre Hautrage B Tertre Hautrage B 30 61
4. US Thumaide US Thumaide 30 61
5. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 29 57
6. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 30 48
7. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 30 42
8. CS Taintignies CS Taintignies 30 39
Top scorers