Nations League

Become fan of Nations League
Facebook
RSS feed of Nations League Download calender of Nations League

Calendar / Results

18/11 15:00 Engeland Engeland 2-1 Croatia Croatia Engeland - Croatia
18/11 18:00 Moldavië Moldavië 1-1 Luxemburg Luxemburg Moldavië - Luxemburg
18/11 18:00 San Marino San Marino 0-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland San Marino - Wit-Rusland
18/11 18:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1-2 Austria Austria Noord-Ierland - Austria
18/11 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-0 Finland Finland Hongarije - Finland
18/11 20:45 Greece Greece 0-1 Estland Estland Greece - Estland
18/11 20:45 Switserland Switserland 5-2 België België Switserland - België
19/11 18:00 Andorra Andorra 0-0 Letland Letland Andorra - Letland
19/11 18:00 Georgië Georgië 2-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Georgië - Kazakhstan
19/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2-2 Armenië Armenië Liechtenstein - Armenië
19/11 20:45 Macedonië Macedonië 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Macedonië - Gibraltar
19/11 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-1 Slovenië Slovenië Bulgarije - Slovenië
19/11 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 0-2 Noorwegen Noorwegen Cyprus - Noorwegen
19/11 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 0-0 Ierland Ierland Denemarken - Ierland
19/11 20:45 Czech Rep. Czech Rep. 1-0 Slovakije Slovakije Czech Rep. - Slovakije
19/11 20:45 Germany Germany 2-2 Netherlands Netherlands Germany - Netherlands
20/11 20:45 Malta Malta 1-1 Faroër Eilanden Faroër Eilanden Malta - Faroër Eilanden
20/11 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-1 Rumania Rumania Montenegro - Rumania
20/11 20:45 Servië Servië 4-1 Litouwen Litouwen Servië - Litouwen
20/11 20:45 Schotland Schotland 3-2 Israël Israël Schotland - Israël
20/11 20:45 Sweden Sweden 2-0 Russia Russia Sweden - Russia
20/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-1 Poland Poland Portugal - Poland
20/11 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 4-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Kosovo - Azerbeidzjan
Calendar / Results
18/11 15:00 Engeland Engeland 2-1 Croatia Croatia Engeland - Croatia
18/11 18:00 Moldavië Moldavië 1-1 Luxemburg Luxemburg Moldavië - Luxemburg
18/11 18:00 San Marino San Marino 0-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland San Marino - Wit-Rusland
18/11 18:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1-2 Austria Austria Noord-Ierland - Austria
18/11 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-0 Finland Finland Hongarije - Finland
18/11 20:45 Greece Greece 0-1 Estland Estland Greece - Estland
18/11 20:45 Switserland Switserland 5-2 België België Switserland - België
19/11 18:00 Andorra Andorra 0-0 Letland Letland Andorra - Letland
19/11 18:00 Georgië Georgië 2-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Georgië - Kazakhstan
19/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2-2 Armenië Armenië Liechtenstein - Armenië
19/11 20:45 Macedonië Macedonië 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Macedonië - Gibraltar
19/11 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-1 Slovenië Slovenië Bulgarije - Slovenië
19/11 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 0-2 Noorwegen Noorwegen Cyprus - Noorwegen
19/11 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 0-0 Ierland Ierland Denemarken - Ierland
19/11 20:45 Czech Rep. Czech Rep. 1-0 Slovakije Slovakije Czech Rep. - Slovakije
19/11 20:45 Germany Germany 2-2 Netherlands Netherlands Germany - Netherlands
20/11 20:45 Malta Malta 1-1 Faroër Eilanden Faroër Eilanden Malta - Faroër Eilanden
20/11 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-1 Rumania Rumania Montenegro - Rumania
20/11 20:45 Servië Servië 4-1 Litouwen Litouwen Servië - Litouwen
20/11 20:45 Schotland Schotland 3-2 Israël Israël Schotland - Israël
20/11 20:45 Sweden Sweden 2-0 Russia Russia Sweden - Russia
20/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-1 Poland Poland Portugal - Poland
20/11 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 4-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Kosovo - Azerbeidzjan
Ranking
  Group A1 P P
1. Netherlands Netherlands 4 7
2. France France 4 7
3. Germany Germany 4 2
  Group A2 P P
1. België België 4 9
2. Switserland Switserland 4 9
3. IJsland IJsland 4 0
  Group A3 P P
1. Portugal Portugal 4 8
2. Italy Italy 4 5
3. Poland Poland 4 2
  Group A4 P P
1. Engeland Engeland 4 7
2. Spain Spain 4 6
3. Croatia Croatia 4 4
  Group B1 P P
1. Oekraïne Oekraïne 4 9
2. Czech Rep. Czech Rep. 4 6
3. Slovakije Slovakije 4 3
  Group B2 P P
1. Russia Russia 4 7
2. Sweden Sweden 4 7
3. Turkey Turkey 4 3
  Group B3 P P
1. Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 4 10
2. Austria Austria 4 7
3. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 4 0
  Group B4 P P
1. Denemarken Denemarken 4 8
2. Wales Wales 4 6
3. Ierland Ierland 4 2
  Group C1 P P
1. Schotland Schotland 4 9
2. Israël Israël 4 6
3. Albanië Albanië 4 3
  Group C2 P P
1. Finland Finland 6 12
2. Hongarije Hongarije 6 10
3. Greece Greece 6 9
4. Estland Estland 6 4
  Group C3 P P
1. Noorwegen Noorwegen 6 13
2. Bulgarije Bulgarije 6 11
3. Cyprus Cyprus 6 5
4. Slovenië Slovenië 6 3
  Group C4 P P
1. Servië Servië 6 14
2. Rumania Rumania 6 12
3. Montenegro Montenegro 6 7
4. Litouwen Litouwen 6 0
  Group D1 P P
1. Georgië Georgië 6 16
2. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 6 6
3. Andorra Andorra 6 4
4. Letland Letland 6 4
  Group D2 P P
1. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 6 14
2. Luxemburg Luxemburg 6 10
3. Moldavië Moldavië 6 9
4. San Marino San Marino 6 0
  Group D3 P P
1. Kosovo Kosovo 6 14
2. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 6 9
3. Faroër Eilanden Faroër Eilanden 6 5
4. Malta Malta 6 3
  Group D4 P P
1. Macedonië Macedonië 6 15
2. Armenië Armenië 6 10
3. Gibraltar Gibraltar 6 6
4. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 6 4
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. België Lukaku 4
2. Switserland Seferovic 3
3. België Hazard 2
4. België Batshuayi 2
5. Switserland Gavranovic 1
6. België Hazard 1
7. Switserland Elvedl 1
8. Switserland Rodriguez 1