Nations League

Become fan of Nations League
Facebook
RSS feed of Nations League Download calender of Nations League

Calendar / Results

09/09 15:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne 1-0 Slovakije Slovakije Oekraïne - Slovakije
09/09 18:00 Macedonië Macedonië 2-0 Armenië Armenië Macedonië - Armenië
09/09 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 2-0 Wales Wales Denemarken - Wales
09/09 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-0 Noorwegen Noorwegen Bulgarije - Noorwegen
09/09 18:00 Georgië Georgië 1-0 Letland Letland Georgië - Letland
09/09 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Liechtenstein - Gibraltar
09/09 20:45 France France 2-1 Netherlands Netherlands France - Netherlands
09/09 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 2-1 Slovenië Slovenië Cyprus - Slovenië
10/09 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Faroër Eilanden Faroër Eilanden Kosovo - Faroër Eilanden
10/09 20:45 Malta Malta 1-1 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Malta - Azerbeidzjan
10/09 20:45 Andorra Andorra 1-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Andorra - Kazakhstan
10/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Litouwen Litouwen Montenegro - Litouwen
10/09 20:45 Servië Servië 2-2 Rumania Rumania Servië - Rumania
10/09 20:45 Schotland Schotland 2-0 Albanië Albanië Schotland - Albanië
10/09 20:45 Sweden Sweden 2-3 Turkey Turkey Sweden - Turkey
10/09 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Italy Italy Portugal - Italy
11/09 20:45 Moldavië Moldavië 0-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Moldavië - Wit-Rusland
11/09 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-1 Greece Greece Hongarije - Greece
11/09 20:45 Finland Finland 1-0 Estland Estland Finland - Estland
11/09 20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 1-0 Austria Austria Bosnië-Herzegovina - Austria
11/09 20:45 Spain Spain 6-0 Croatia Croatia Spain - Croatia
11/09 20:45 IJsland IJsland 0-3 België België IJsland - België
11/09 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-3 Luxemburg Luxemburg San Marino - Luxemburg
Calendar / Results
09/09 15:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne 1-0 Slovakije Slovakije Oekraïne - Slovakije
09/09 18:00 Macedonië Macedonië 2-0 Armenië Armenië Macedonië - Armenië
09/09 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 2-0 Wales Wales Denemarken - Wales
09/09 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-0 Noorwegen Noorwegen Bulgarije - Noorwegen
09/09 18:00 Georgië Georgië 1-0 Letland Letland Georgië - Letland
09/09 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Liechtenstein - Gibraltar
09/09 20:45 France France 2-1 Netherlands Netherlands France - Netherlands
09/09 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 2-1 Slovenië Slovenië Cyprus - Slovenië
10/09 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Faroër Eilanden Faroër Eilanden Kosovo - Faroër Eilanden
10/09 20:45 Malta Malta 1-1 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Malta - Azerbeidzjan
10/09 20:45 Andorra Andorra 1-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Andorra - Kazakhstan
10/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Litouwen Litouwen Montenegro - Litouwen
10/09 20:45 Servië Servië 2-2 Rumania Rumania Servië - Rumania
10/09 20:45 Schotland Schotland 2-0 Albanië Albanië Schotland - Albanië
10/09 20:45 Sweden Sweden 2-3 Turkey Turkey Sweden - Turkey
10/09 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Italy Italy Portugal - Italy
11/09 20:45 Moldavië Moldavië 0-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Moldavië - Wit-Rusland
11/09 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-1 Greece Greece Hongarije - Greece
11/09 20:45 Finland Finland 1-0 Estland Estland Finland - Estland
11/09 20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 1-0 Austria Austria Bosnië-Herzegovina - Austria
11/09 20:45 Spain Spain 6-0 Croatia Croatia Spain - Croatia
11/09 20:45 IJsland IJsland 0-3 België België IJsland - België
11/09 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-3 Luxemburg Luxemburg San Marino - Luxemburg
Ranking
  Group A1 P P
1. France France 2 4
2. Germany Germany 1 1
3. Netherlands Netherlands 1 0
  Group A2 P P
1. België België 1 3
2. Switserland Switserland 1 3
3. IJsland IJsland 2 0
  Group A3 P P
1. Portugal Portugal 1 3
2. Poland Poland 1 1
3. Italy Italy 2 1
  Group A4 P P
1. Spain Spain 2 6
2. Croatia Croatia 1 0
3. Engeland Engeland 1 0
  Group B1 P P
1. Oekraïne Oekraïne 2 6
2. Czech Rep. Czech Rep. 1 0
3. Slovakije Slovakije 1 0
  Group B2 P P
1. Turkey Turkey 2 3
2. Russia Russia 1 3
3. Sweden Sweden 1 0
  Group B3 P P
1. Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 2 6
2. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1 0
3. Austria Austria 1 0
  Group B4 P P
1. Wales Wales 2 3
2. Denemarken Denemarken 1 3
3. Ierland Ierland 1 0
  Group C1 P P
1. Schotland Schotland 1 3
2. Albanië Albanië 2 3
3. Israël Israël 1 0
  Group C2 P P
1. Finland Finland 2 6
2. Hongarije Hongarije 2 3
3. Greece Greece 2 3
4. Estland Estland 2 0
  Group C3 P P
1. Bulgarije Bulgarije 2 6
2. Noorwegen Noorwegen 2 3
3. Cyprus Cyprus 2 3
4. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0 0
5. Slovenië Slovenië 2 0
  Group C4 P P
1. Montenegro Montenegro 2 4
2. Servië Servië 2 4
3. Rumania Rumania 2 2
4. Litouwen Litouwen 2 0
  Group D1 P P
1. Georgië Georgië 2 6
2. Andorra Andorra 2 2
3. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 1
4. Letland Letland 2 1
  Group D2 P P
1. Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 6
2. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 2 4
3. Moldavië Moldavië 2 1
4. San Marino San Marino 2 0
  Group D3 P P
1. Kosovo Kosovo 2 4
2. Faroër Eilanden Faroër Eilanden 2 3
3. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 2 2
4. Malta Malta 2 1
  Group D4 P P
1. Macedonië Macedonië 2 6
2. Armenië Armenië 2 3
3. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 3
4. Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 0
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. België Lukaku 2
2. België Hazard 1