Play-offs II

Become fan of Play-offs II
Facebook
RSS feed of Play-offs II Download calender of Play-offs II

Calendar / Results

 Matchday 1
31/03 18:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren
31/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-3 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Lierse SK - Peruwelz
31/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Lokeren - Sint-Truiden
31/03 20:30 Eupen Eupen 2-2 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Facebook Eupen - KFCO Wilrijk
01/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven Facebook Zulte Waregem - OH Leuven
02/04 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-3 Oostende Oostende Facebook Antwerp - Oostende
 Matchday 2
07/04 18:00 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren Facebook KFCO Wilrijk - Lokeren
07/04 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK Facebook OH Leuven - Lierse SK
07/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-0 Antwerp Antwerp Facebook Sint-Truiden - Antwerp
07/04 20:00 Oostende Oostende 1-1 Eupen Eupen Facebook Oostende - Eupen
08/04 20:00 Peruwelz Peruwelz 2-1 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Peruwelz - Kortrijk
08/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem
 Matchday 3
14/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-1 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Zulte Waregem - Peruwelz
14/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Lierse SK - Kortrijk
14/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven Facebook Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven
14/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Eupen Eupen Facebook Lokeren - Eupen
15/04 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Facebook Antwerp - KFCO Wilrijk
15/04 20:00 Oostende Oostende 2-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Oostende - Sint-Truiden
 Matchday 4
17/04 20:30 Peruwelz Peruwelz 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Peruwelz - Waasland-Beveren
17/04 20:30 Kortrijk Kortrijk 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven Facebook Kortrijk - OH Leuven
17/04 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Lierse SK - Zulte Waregem
18/04 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 Oostende Oostende Facebook Lokeren - Oostende
18/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp Facebook Eupen - Antwerp
18/04 20:30 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 1-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook KFCO Wilrijk - Sint-Truiden
 Matchday 5
20/04 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
21/04 18:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook OH Leuven - Peruwelz
21/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Lierse SK
21/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-3 Eupen Eupen Facebook Sint-Truiden - Eupen
22/04 20:00 Oostende Oostende 2-2 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Facebook Oostende - KFCO Wilrijk
23/04 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren Facebook Antwerp - Lokeren
 Matchday 6
28/04 18:00 Peruwelz Peruwelz 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Peruwelz - Zulte Waregem
28/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren Facebook Eupen - Lokeren
28/04 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook OH Leuven - Waasland-Beveren
28/04 20:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK Facebook Kortrijk - Lierse SK
28/04 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-1 Oostende Oostende Facebook Sint-Truiden - Oostende
29/04 14:30 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp Facebook KFCO Wilrijk - Antwerp
 Matchday 7
05/05 18:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem
05/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Eupen - Sint-Truiden
05/05 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven Facebook Lierse SK - OH Leuven
05/05 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-2 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Peruwelz
05/05 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp Facebook Lokeren - Antwerp
06/05 20:00 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 0-2 Oostende Oostende Facebook KFCO Wilrijk - Oostende
 Matchday 8
08/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 8-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren
08/05 20:30 Peruwelz Peruwelz 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK Facebook Peruwelz - Lierse SK
08/05 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-2 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook OH Leuven - Kortrijk
09/05 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Eupen Eupen Facebook Antwerp - Eupen
09/05 20:30 Oostende Oostende 1-3 Lokeren Lokeren Facebook Oostende - Lokeren
09/05 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-2 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Facebook Sint-Truiden - KFCO Wilrijk
 Matchday 9
11/05 20:30 Kortrijk Kortrijk 1-1 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Kortrijk - Peruwelz
11/05 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-5 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Lierse SK - Waasland-Beveren
11/05 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem
12/05 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-2 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Facebook Lokeren - KFCO Wilrijk
12/05 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Antwerp - Sint-Truiden
12/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-4 Oostende Oostende Facebook Eupen - Oostende
 Matchday 10
18/05 20:30 Peruwelz Peruwelz 5-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven Facebook Peruwelz - OH Leuven
18/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK Facebook Zulte Waregem - Lierse SK
18/05 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk
19/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren Facebook Sint-Truiden - Lokeren
19/05 20:00 Oostende Oostende 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp Facebook Oostende - Antwerp
19/05 20:00 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 3-1 Eupen Eupen Facebook KFCO Wilrijk - Eupen
 Final
23/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem P2-2  Lokeren Lokeren Zulte Waregem - Lokeren
27/05 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem KRC Genk - Zulte Waregem
Calendar / Results
 Final
23/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem P2-2  Lokeren Lokeren Zulte Waregem - Lokeren
27/05 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem KRC Genk - Zulte Waregem
Ranking
  Group A P P
1. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 28
2. Kortrijk Kortrijk 10 19
3. Peruwelz Peruwelz 10 14
4. OH Leuven OH Leuven 10 9
5. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 8
6. Lierse SK Lierse SK 10 7
  Group B P P
1. Lokeren Lokeren 10 21
2. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 10 17
3. Antwerp Antwerp 10 14
4. Oostende Oostende 10 14
5. Eupen Eupen 10 8
6. KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 10 7
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Zulte Waregem Harbaoui 22
2. Kortrijk Chevalier 21
3. Bayer Leverkusen Thelin 19
4. Club Brugge Rezaei 16
5. Udinese Teodorczyk 15
6. Sporting Lissabon Diaby 15
7. Club Brugge Vormer 13