Play-offs II

Become fan of Play-offs II
Facebook
RSS feed of Play-offs II Download calender of Play-offs II

Calendar / Results

 Matchday 1
30/03 18:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk 3-1 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Kortrijk - Peruwelz
30/03 20:00 Oostende Oostende 1-2 Eupen Eupen Facebook Oostende - Eupen
30/03 20:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Facebook Union SG - Cercle Brugge
30/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren
31/03 14:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi Facebook Sint-Truiden - Charleroi
31/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot Facebook Westerlo - Beerschot
 Matchday 2
02/04 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-3 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk
02/04 20:30 Peruwelz Peruwelz 0-2 Union SG Union SG Facebook Peruwelz - Union SG
02/04 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem
03/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo Facebook Eupen - Westerlo
03/04 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Beerschot - Sint-Truiden
03/04 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Oostende Oostende Facebook Charleroi - Oostende
 Matchday 3
05/04 20:30 Kortrijk Kortrijk 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem
06/04 18:00 Oostende Oostende 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot Facebook Oostende - Beerschot
06/04 20:00 Peruwelz Peruwelz 2-3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Facebook Peruwelz - Cercle Brugge
06/04 20:00 Union SG Union SG 5-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Union SG - Waasland-Beveren
06/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Westerlo - Sint-Truiden
07/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi Facebook Eupen - Charleroi
 Matchday 4
13/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Zulte Waregem - Peruwelz
13/04 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 Eupen Eupen Facebook Beerschot - Eupen
13/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 Oostende Oostende Facebook Sint-Truiden - Oostende
13/04 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren
13/04 20:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk 0-1 Union SG Union SG Facebook Kortrijk - Union SG
14/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo Facebook Charleroi - Westerlo
 Matchday 5
20/04 18:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Union SG - Zulte Waregem
20/04 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk
20/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Oostende Oostende Facebook Westerlo - Oostende
20/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Eupen - Sint-Truiden
21/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Peruwelz
22/04 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 4-0 Beerschot Beerschot Facebook Charleroi - Beerschot
 Matchday 6
27/04 18:00 Oostende Oostende 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi Facebook Oostende - Charleroi
27/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Facebook Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge
27/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-2 Union SG Union SG Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Union SG
27/04 20:00 Peruwelz Peruwelz 2-3 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Peruwelz - Kortrijk
27/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Eupen Eupen Facebook Westerlo - Eupen
28/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot Facebook Sint-Truiden - Beerschot
 Matchday 7
04/05 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Charleroi - Sint-Truiden
04/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 Oostende Oostende Facebook Eupen - Oostende
04/05 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-3 Union SG Union SG Facebook Cercle Brugge - Union SG
04/05 20:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren
04/05 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo Facebook Beerschot - Westerlo
05/05 20:00 Peruwelz Peruwelz 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Peruwelz - Zulte Waregem
 Matchday 8
11/05 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-3 Charleroi Charleroi Facebook Beerschot - Charleroi
11/05 20:00 Oostende Oostende 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo Facebook Oostende - Westerlo
11/05 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
11/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-5 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
11/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG 3-3 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Union SG - Peruwelz
12/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2 Eupen Eupen Facebook Sint-Truiden - Eupen
 Matchday 9
14/05 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem
14/05 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-3 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Cercle Brugge - Peruwelz
14/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Union SG - Kortrijk
15/05 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot Facebook Eupen - Beerschot
15/05 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi Facebook Westerlo - Charleroi
15/05 20:30 Oostende Oostende 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Oostende - Sint-Truiden
 Matchday 10
17/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Union SG Union SG Facebook Zulte Waregem - Union SG
17/05 20:30 Peruwelz Peruwelz 2-4 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Peruwelz - Waasland-Beveren
17/05 20:30 Kortrijk Kortrijk 4-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Facebook Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge
18/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo Facebook Sint-Truiden - Westerlo
18/05 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Oostende Oostende Facebook Beerschot - Oostende
18/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Eupen Eupen Facebook Charleroi - Eupen
 Final
22/05 20:30 Kortrijk Kortrijk 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi Kortrijk - Charleroi
 Europa League Play-offs - Finals
26/05 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi Antwerp - Charleroi
Calendar / Results Betfirst
26/05 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi Antwerp - Charleroi
Ranking Betfirst
  Group A P P
1. Charleroi Charleroi 10 22
2. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 10 17
3. Westerlo Westerlo 10 12
4. Oostende Oostende 10 12
5. Eupen Eupen 10 11
6. Beerschot Beerschot 10 8
  Group B P P
1. Kortrijk Kortrijk 10 24
2. Union SG Union SG 10 20
3. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 13
4. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 13
5. Peruwelz Peruwelz 10 8
6. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 10 7
Top scorers Betfirst
  Player Goals
1. Al Arabi Harbaoui 25
2. KRC Genk Samatta 23
3. Lille OSC Osimhen 18
4. Jiangsu Shuntian Santini 16
5. Eintracht Frankfurt Kamada 15
6. Standard Avenatti 15