Second Amateur Division A Second Amateur Division A

Become fan of Second Amateur Division A
Facebook
RSS feed of Second Amateur Division A Download calender of Second Amateur Division A

Calendar / Results

29/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Sint-Eloois-Winkel - KRC Harelbeke
29/04 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 3-0 Bornem Bornem FC Gullegem - Bornem
29/04 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3-1 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Olsa Brakel - Racing Club Gent
29/04 15:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 4-2 Mandel United Mandel United SK Sint-Niklaas - Mandel United
29/04 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout 0-5 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle KM Torhout - Pepingen-Halle
29/04 15:00 Ieper Ieper 3-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse Ieper - SK Ronse
29/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 4-3 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel Rupel Boom - SK Londerzeel
29/04 15:00 SV Temse SV Temse 3-2 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem SV Temse - Sp. Petegem
Calendar / Results
29/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Sint-Eloois-Winkel - KRC Harelbeke
29/04 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 3-0 Bornem Bornem FC Gullegem - Bornem
29/04 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3-1 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Olsa Brakel - Racing Club Gent
29/04 15:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 4-2 Mandel United Mandel United SK Sint-Niklaas - Mandel United
29/04 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout 0-5 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle KM Torhout - Pepingen-Halle
29/04 15:00 Ieper Ieper 3-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse Ieper - SK Ronse
29/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 4-3 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel Rupel Boom - SK Londerzeel
29/04 15:00 SV Temse SV Temse 3-2 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem SV Temse - Sp. Petegem
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 30 61
2. Mandel United Mandel United 30 57
3. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 30 55
4. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 30 53
5. Ieper Ieper 30 51
6. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 30 50
7. SV Temse SV Temse 30 48
8. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 30 43
Top scorers