Segunda Division Segunda Division

Become fan of Segunda Division
Facebook
RSS feed of Segunda Division Download calender of Segunda Division

Calendar / Results

19/01 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Granada - Real Zaragoza
20/01 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Sevilla Sevilla Valladolid - Sevilla
20/01 18:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-0 Albacete Albacete Córdoba CF - Albacete
20/01 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Almeria Almeria Real Oviedo - Almeria
20/01 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-3 Huesca Huesca La Hoya Lorca - Huesca
20/01 20:30 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Lugo - Sporting Gijon
21/01 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF AD Alcorcon - Cádiz CF
21/01 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa Osasuna - Leonesa
21/01 18:00 Numancia Numancia 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Numancia - Rayo Vallecano
21/01 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu Gimnàstic Tarragona - Reus Deportiu
21/01 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-3 Barcelona Barcelona Tenerife - Barcelona
Calendar / Results
19/01 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Granada - Real Zaragoza
20/01 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Sevilla Sevilla Valladolid - Sevilla
20/01 18:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-0 Albacete Albacete Córdoba CF - Albacete
20/01 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Almeria Almeria Real Oviedo - Almeria
20/01 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-3 Huesca Huesca La Hoya Lorca - Huesca
20/01 20:30 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Lugo - Sporting Gijon
21/01 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF AD Alcorcon - Cádiz CF
21/01 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa Osasuna - Leonesa
21/01 18:00 Numancia Numancia 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Numancia - Rayo Vallecano
21/01 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu Gimnàstic Tarragona - Reus Deportiu
21/01 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-3 Barcelona Barcelona Tenerife - Barcelona
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Huesca Huesca 23 46
2. Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 23 42
3. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 23 40
4. Lugo Lugo 23 39
5. Osasuna Osasuna 23 38
6. Granada Granada 23 37
7. Numancia Numancia 23 37
8. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 23 37
9. Valladolid Valladolid 23 35
10. Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 23 33
11. Tenerife Tenerife 23 29
Top scorers