Segunda Division Segunda Division

Become fan of Segunda Division
Facebook
RSS feed of Segunda Division Download calender of Segunda Division

Calendar / Results

17/08 20:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Almeria Almeria Cádiz CF - Almeria
17/08 22:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo Albacete - Deportivo
18/08 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF - Granada Granada Elche CF - Granada
18/08 19:30 Lugo Lugo - Malaga Malaga Lugo - Malaga
18/08 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
18/08 22:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF - Numancia Numancia Córdoba CF - Numancia
19/08 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca - Osasuna Osasuna Real Mallorca - Osasuna
19/08 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD
19/08 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda
19/08 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu UD Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu
20/08 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona - Tenerife Tenerife Gimnàstic Tarragona - Tenerife
Calendar / Results
17/08 20:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Almeria Almeria Cádiz CF - Almeria
17/08 22:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo Albacete - Deportivo
18/08 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF - Granada Granada Elche CF - Granada
18/08 19:30 Lugo Lugo - Malaga Malaga Lugo - Malaga
18/08 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
18/08 22:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF - Numancia Numancia Córdoba CF - Numancia
19/08 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca - Osasuna Osasuna Real Mallorca - Osasuna
19/08 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD
19/08 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda
19/08 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu UD Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu
20/08 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona - Tenerife Tenerife Gimnàstic Tarragona - Tenerife
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 3
2. Deportivo Deportivo 1 1
3. Albacete Albacete 1 1
4. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0 0
5. Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0 0
6. Granada Granada 0 0
7. Tenerife Tenerife 0 0
8. Malaga Malaga 0 0
9. Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0 0
10. Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0 0
11. Osasuna Osasuna 0 0
Top scorers