Serie B

Become fan of Serie B
Facebook
RSS feed of Serie B Download calender of Serie B

Calendar / Results

08/11 21:00 Crotone Crotone 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli Crotone - Ascoli
09/11 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone ACD Virtus Entella - Pordenone
09/11 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-0 Livorno Livorno Venezia - Livorno
09/11 15:00 Pisa Pisa 3-2 Spezia Spezia Pisa - Spezia
09/11 15:00 Perugia Perugia 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella Perugia - Cittadella
09/11 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Benevento Benevento Juve Stabia - Benevento
09/11 18:00 Empoli Empoli 1-2 Pescara Pescara Empoli - Pescara
10/11 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza ASD Trapani Calcio - Cosenza
10/11 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana Cremonese - Salernitana
10/11 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Chievo Chievo Frosinone - Chievo
Calendar / Results Betfirst
08/11 21:00 Crotone Crotone 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli Crotone - Ascoli
09/11 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone ACD Virtus Entella - Pordenone
09/11 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-0 Livorno Livorno Venezia - Livorno
09/11 15:00 Pisa Pisa 3-2 Spezia Spezia Pisa - Spezia
09/11 15:00 Perugia Perugia 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella Perugia - Cittadella
09/11 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Benevento Benevento Juve Stabia - Benevento
09/11 18:00 Empoli Empoli 1-2 Pescara Pescara Empoli - Pescara
10/11 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza ASD Trapani Calcio - Cosenza
10/11 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana Cremonese - Salernitana
10/11 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Chievo Chievo Frosinone - Chievo
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Benevento Benevento 12 25
2. Crotone Crotone 12 21
3. Cittadella Cittadella 12 20
4. Pescara Pescara 12 19
5. Pordenone Pordenone 12 19
6. Perugia Perugia 12 19
7. Salernitana Salernitana 12 18
8. Chievo Chievo 12 18
9. Ascoli Ascoli 12 17
10. Empoli Empoli 12 17
Top scorers Betfirst
  Player Goals
1. Perugia Iemmello 9
2. Crotone Tochukwu 8
3. Pisa Marconi 8
4. Pescara Galano 7
5. Cittadella Diaw 6
6. Ascoli Da Cruz 5
7. Pescara Machin Dicombo 5
8. Frosinone Ciano 5
9. Cremonese Strizzolo 4
10. Venezia Capello 4