Third Amateur Division A Third Amateur Division A

Become fan of Third Amateur Division A
Facebook
RSS feed of Third Amateur Division A Download calender of Third Amateur Division A

Calendar / Results

19/10 19:30 Ninove Ninove - Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Ninove - Straatje Stekene
19/10 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout - HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem KM Torhout - HO Wolvertem Merchtem
19/10 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke FC Lebbeke - Oostnieuwkerke
19/10 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele - Jong Lede Jong Lede Svelta Melsele - Jong Lede
19/10 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse - Lochristi Lochristi Tempo Overijse - Lochristi
20/10 15:00 Bornem Bornem - Wingene Wingene Bornem - Wingene
20/10 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht - KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate Wetteren-Kwatrecht - KVV Zelzate
20/10 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel - Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Olsa Brakel - Eppegem FC
Calendar / Results Betfirst
19/10 19:30 Ninove Ninove - Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Ninove - Straatje Stekene
19/10 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout - HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem KM Torhout - HO Wolvertem Merchtem
19/10 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke FC Lebbeke - Oostnieuwkerke
19/10 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele - Jong Lede Jong Lede Svelta Melsele - Jong Lede
19/10 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse - Lochristi Lochristi Tempo Overijse - Lochristi
20/10 15:00 Bornem Bornem - Wingene Wingene Bornem - Wingene
20/10 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht - KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate Wetteren-Kwatrecht - KVV Zelzate
20/10 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel - Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Olsa Brakel - Eppegem FC
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 7 19
2. KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate 7 16
3. Jong Lede Jong Lede 7 14
4. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 7 14
5. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 7 14
6. Ninove Ninove 7 13
7. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 7 12
8. Wingene Wingene 7 11
Top scorers Betfirst

No goals