Third Amateur Division C Third Amateur Division C

Become fan of Third Amateur Division C
Facebook
RSS feed of Third Amateur Division C Download calender of Third Amateur Division C

Calendar / Results

24/08 19:00 RSD Jette P1 RSD Jette P1 - Walhain CG Walhain CG RSD Jette P1 - Walhain CG
24/08 19:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-1 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath - Kosova Schaerbeek
24/08 19:30 Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 0-0 Léopold Uccle Léopold Uccle Wavre Sports - Léopold Uccle
24/08 19:30 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 2-1 Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons Pont-a-Celles Buzet - Albert Quévy Mons
24/08 20:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 0-2 Ganshoren Ganshoren FC Doornik - Ganshoren
25/08 15:00 RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 2-1 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage RCS Brainois - Tertre Hautrage
25/08 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 3-3 CS Manageoise CS Manageoise Stade Brainois - CS Manageoise
25/08 15:00 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois - Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport Rapid Symphorinois - Gosselies Sport
Calendar / Results Betfirst
24/08 19:00 RSD Jette P1 RSD Jette P1 - Walhain CG Walhain CG RSD Jette P1 - Walhain CG
24/08 19:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-1 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath - Kosova Schaerbeek
24/08 19:30 Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 0-0 Léopold Uccle Léopold Uccle Wavre Sports - Léopold Uccle
24/08 19:30 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 2-1 Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons Pont-a-Celles Buzet - Albert Quévy Mons
24/08 20:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 0-2 Ganshoren Ganshoren FC Doornik - Ganshoren
25/08 15:00 RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 2-1 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage RCS Brainois - Tertre Hautrage
25/08 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 3-3 CS Manageoise CS Manageoise Stade Brainois - CS Manageoise
25/08 15:00 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois - Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport Rapid Symphorinois - Gosselies Sport
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Ganshoren Ganshoren 1 3
2. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1 3
3. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 1 3
4. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 3
5. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 1 1
6. CS Manageoise CS Manageoise 1 1
7. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 1 1
8. Léopold Uccle Léopold Uccle 1 1
Top scorers Betfirst

No goals