Third Amateur Division C Third Amateur Division C

Become fan of Third Amateur Division C
Facebook
RSS feed of Third Amateur Division C Download calender of Third Amateur Division C

Calendar / Results

07/12 20:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 0-3 RCS Brainois RCS Brainois Tertre Hautrage - RCS Brainois
07/12 20:00 Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 4-0 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet Albert Quévy Mons - Pont-a-Celles Buzet
08/12 14:30 CS Manageoise CS Manageoise 1-0 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois CS Manageoise - Stade Brainois
08/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-1 RSD Jette P1 RSD Jette P1 Walhain CG - RSD Jette P1
08/12 14:30 Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 2-0 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois Gosselies Sport - Rapid Symphorinois
08/12 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 2-1 FC Doornik FC Doornik Ganshoren - FC Doornik
08/12 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 3-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Kosova Schaerbeek - Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
08/12 15:00 Léopold Uccle Léopold Uccle 0-0 Wavre Sports Wavre Sports Léopold Uccle - Wavre Sports
Calendar / Results Betfirst
07/12 20:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 0-3 RCS Brainois RCS Brainois Tertre Hautrage - RCS Brainois
07/12 20:00 Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 4-0 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet Albert Quévy Mons - Pont-a-Celles Buzet
08/12 14:30 CS Manageoise CS Manageoise 1-0 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois CS Manageoise - Stade Brainois
08/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-1 RSD Jette P1 RSD Jette P1 Walhain CG - RSD Jette P1
08/12 14:30 Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 2-0 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois Gosselies Sport - Rapid Symphorinois
08/12 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 2-1 FC Doornik FC Doornik Ganshoren - FC Doornik
08/12 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 3-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Kosova Schaerbeek - Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
08/12 15:00 Léopold Uccle Léopold Uccle 0-0 Wavre Sports Wavre Sports Léopold Uccle - Wavre Sports
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Ganshoren Ganshoren 15 32
2. RSD Jette P1 RSD Jette P1 15 32
3. FC Doornik FC Doornik 15 30
4. Walhain CG Walhain CG 15 29
5. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 15 26
6. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 15 23
7. Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 15 22
8. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 15 20
Top scorers Betfirst

No goals