Vriendschappelijk Vriendschappelijk

Become fan of Vriendschappelijk
Facebook
RSS feed of Vriendschappelijk Download calender of Vriendschappelijk

Calendar / Results

Calendar / Results
04/01 17:00 Marokko Marokko 1-0 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Marokko - Burkina Faso
05/01 14:30 Kameroen Kameroen 2-0 Congo DR Congo DR Kameroen - Congo DR
06/01 19:00? Marokko Marokko Canceled Iran Iran Marokko - Iran
07/01 15:00 Gabon Gabon Canceled Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Gabon - Zimbabwe
07/01 16:00 Mali Mali 2-1 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Mali - Burkina Faso
07/01 17:00 Algerije Algerije 3-1 Mauritania Mauritania Algerije - Mauritania
 -
08/01 13:45 Sweden Sweden 1-2 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Sweden - Côte d'Ivoire
08/01 15:00 Libya Libya 1-2 Senegal Senegal Libya - Senegal
08/01 16:30 Slovakije Slovakije 1-3 Uganda Uganda Slovakije - Uganda
 -
08/01 17:00 Egypte Egypte 1-0 Tunisia Tunisia Egypte - Tunisia
09/01 15:00 Marokko Marokko 0-1 Finland Finland Marokko - Finland
10/01 16:00 Saoedi-Arabië Saoedi-Arabië 0-0 Slovenië Slovenië Saoedi-Arabië - Slovenië
10/01 18:00 Kameroen Kameroen 1-1 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Kameroen - Zimbabwe
11/01 14:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 3-0 Uganda Uganda Côte d'Ivoire - Uganda
 -
11/01 15:30 Congo Congo 0-2 Senegal Senegal Congo - Senegal
12/01 16:45 Sweden Sweden 6-0 Slovakije Slovakije Sweden - Slovakije
 -
13/01 16:00 Slovenië Slovenië 2-0 Finland Finland Slovenië - Finland
 -
14/01 16:00 Cambodia Cambodia 2-7 Saoedi-Arabië Saoedi-Arabië Cambodia - Saoedi-Arabië
17/01 16:00 Qatar Qatar 1-1 Moldavië Moldavië Qatar - Moldavië
22/01 20:00 Bermuda Bermuda 2-4 Canada Canada Bermuda - Canada
23/01 14:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2-2 Georgië Georgië Uzbekistan - Georgië
 -
 -
25/01 14:00 Jordan Jordan 1-0 Georgië Georgië Jordan - Georgië
26/01 00:45 Brazilië Brazilië 1-0 Colombia Colombia Brazilië - Colombia
29/01 22:00 Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten 0-0 Servië Servië Verenigde Staten - Servië
04/02 01:00 Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten 1-0 Jamaica Jamaica Verenigde Staten - Jamaica
 -
09/02 04:06 Mexico Mexico 1-0 IJsland IJsland Mexico - IJsland
12/02 16:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Canceled Armenië Armenië Uzbekistan - Armenië
17/02 02:30 Honduras Honduras 0-1 Jamaica Jamaica Honduras - Jamaica
22/02 18:30 San Marino San Marino 0-2 Andorra Andorra San Marino - Andorra
23/02 01:15 Ecuador Ecuador 3-1 Honduras Honduras Ecuador - Honduras
09/03 17:00 Qatar Qatar 1-2 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Qatar - Azerbeidzjan
11/03 00:00 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 2-0 Barbados Barbados Trinidad & Tobago - Barbados
11/03 14:00 Burundi Burundi 7-0 Djibouti Djibouti Burundi - Djibouti
13/03 14:00 Burundi Burundi 1-0 Djibouti Djibouti Burundi - Djibouti
16/03 19:00? Nicaragua Nicaragua Canceled Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Nicaragua - Puerto Rico
16/03 23:00 Honduras Honduras 2-0 Nicaragua Nicaragua Honduras - Nicaragua
18/03 08:30 Iran Iran 0-1 Iraq Iraq Iran - Iraq
 -
19/03 18:00 San Marino San Marino 0-2 Moldavië Moldavië San Marino - Moldavië
20/03 19:00? Benin Benin Canceled Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Benin - Burkina Faso
21/03 10:00 Indonesia Indonesia 1-3 Myanmar Myanmar Indonesia - Myanmar
22/03 12:00 Vietnam Vietnam 1-1 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Vietnam - Chinese Taipei
22/03 12:00 Yemen Yemen 0-1 Palestina Palestina Yemen - Palestina
22/03 12:30 Philippines Philippines 0-0 Malaysia Malaysia Philippines - Malaysia
22/03 12:30 Cambodia Cambodia 2-3 India India Cambodia - India
22/03 17:00 Cyprus Cyprus 3-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Cyprus - Kazakhstan
 -
22/03 18:00 Czech Rep. Czech Rep. 3-0 Litouwen Litouwen Czech Rep. - Litouwen
22/03 20:45 Schotland Schotland 1-1 Canada Canada Schotland - Canada
 -
22/03 20:45 Germany Germany 1-0 Engeland Engeland Germany - Engeland
23/03 01:00 Nederlandse Antillen Nederlandse Antillen 1-1 El Salvador El Salvador Nederlandse Antillen - El Salvador
23/03 13:00 Kenia Kenia 1-1 Uganda Uganda Kenia - Uganda
 -
23/03 17:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan 2-1 Singapore Singapore Afghanistan - Singapore
23/03 17:00 Bahrain Bahrain 1-1 Tajikistan Tajikistan Bahrain - Tajikistan
23/03 17:00 Jordan Jordan 4-0 Hong Kong Hong Kong Jordan - Hong Kong
23/03 21:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1-1 Senegal Senegal Nigeria - Senegal
 -
24/03 17:00 Russia Russia 0-2 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Russia - Côte d'Ivoire
24/03 17:00 Libya Libya 0-0 Togo Togo Libya - Togo
24/03 18:00 Mauritania Mauritania 1-0 Benin Benin Mauritania - Benin
24/03 19:00 Tunisia Tunisia 0-1 Kameroen Kameroen Tunisia - Kameroen
24/03 20:00 Guinea Guinea 2-2 Gabon Gabon Guinea - Gabon
24/03 21:00 Marokko Marokko 2-0 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Marokko - Burkina Faso
25/03 14:00 Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika 3-1 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Zuid-Afrika - Guinea-Bissau
25/03 14:00 Tanzania Tanzania 2-0 Botswana Botswana Tanzania - Botswana
25/03 19:00 Mozambique Mozambique 2-0 Angola Angola Mozambique - Angola
25/03 19:00? Algerije Algerije Canceled Soedan Soedan Algerije - Soedan
26/03 14:00 Kenia Kenia 2-1 Congo DR Congo DR Kenia - Congo DR
 -
 -
26/03 15:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 0-0 Zambia Zambia Zimbabwe - Zambia
27/03 17:00 Central African Republic Central African Republic 1-2 Gambia Gambia Central African Republic - Gambia
27/03 18:15 Turkey Turkey 3-1 Moldavië Moldavië Turkey - Moldavië
 -
 -
 -
27/03 19:00 Mauritania Mauritania 2-1 Congo Congo Mauritania - Congo
27/03 20:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1-1 Senegal Senegal Côte d'Ivoire - Senegal
27/03 22:00 Nigeria Nigeria Canceled Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Nigeria - Burkina Faso
28/03 15:00 Tanzania Tanzania 2-1 Burundi Burundi Tanzania - Burundi
28/03 16:00 Georgië Georgië 5-0 Letland Letland Georgië - Letland
28/03 18:00 Estland Estland 3-0 Croatia Croatia Estland - Croatia
 -
28/03 18:00 Russia Russia 3-3 België België Russia - België
 -
28/03 18:00 Macedonië Macedonië 3-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Macedonië - Wit-Rusland
28/03 18:00 Egypte Egypte 3-0 Togo Togo Egypte - Togo
 -
28/03 18:00 Albanië Albanië 1-2 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Albanië - Bosnië-Herzegovina
28/03 19:00 Mozambique Mozambique 1-0 Lesotho Lesotho Mozambique - Lesotho
28/03 19:15 Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika 0-0 Angola Angola Zuid-Afrika - Angola
28/03 20:00 Marokko Marokko 1-0 Tunisia Tunisia Marokko - Tunisia
28/03 20:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-2 Cape Verde Islands Cape Verde Islands Luxemburg - Cape Verde Islands
 -
28/03 20:00 Kameroen Kameroen 1-2 Guinea Guinea Kameroen - Guinea
28/03 20:00? Algerije Algerije Canceled Soedan Soedan Algerije - Soedan
28/03 20:45 Netherlands Netherlands 1-2 Italy Italy Netherlands - Italy
 -
28/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 2-3 Sweden Sweden Portugal - Sweden
 -
 -
 -
28/03 20:45 Austria Austria 1-1 Finland Finland Austria - Finland
 -
28/03 20:45 Ierland Ierland 0-1 IJsland IJsland Ierland - IJsland
28/03 21:00 France France 0-2 Spain Spain France - Spain
18/04 14:00 Kenia Kenia 0-0 Malawi Malawi Kenia - Malawi
30/04 01:30 Grenada Grenada 2-2 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Grenada - Trinidad & Tobago
04/05 12:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1-1 Benin Benin Burkina Faso - Benin
07/05 02:00 St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis 2-1 Barbados Barbados St. Kitts and Nevis - Barbados
 -
11/05 19:00 Senegal Senegal 2-0 Mauritania Mauritania Senegal - Mauritania
13/05 16:45 Egypte Egypte 1-0 Yemen Yemen Egypte - Yemen
21/05 06:30 Benin Benin 2-2 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Benin - Burkina Faso
25/05 09:00 Fiji Fiji 1-1 Solomon Islands Solomon Islands Fiji - Solomon Islands
25/05 17:30 Ghana Ghana 1-1 Benin Benin Ghana - Benin
27/05 20:00? Ethiopia Ethiopia Canceled Zambia Zambia Ethiopia - Zambia
28/05 01:00 Honduras Honduras 2-2 El Salvador El Salvador Honduras - El Salvador
 -
28/05 01:30 Mexico Mexico 1-2 Croatia Croatia Mexico - Croatia
 -
28/05 05:00 Fiji Fiji 1-0 Solomon Islands Solomon Islands Fiji - Solomon Islands
31/05 19:30 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1-1 Benin Benin Côte d'Ivoire - Benin
31/05 19:30 Marokko Marokko 1-2 Netherlands Netherlands Marokko - Netherlands
31/05 21:30 Italy Italy 8-0 San Marino San Marino Italy - San Marino
 -
01/06 12:00 Iraq Iraq 1-0 Jordan Jordan Iraq - Jordan
01/06 19:00 Nigeria Nigeria 3-0 Togo Togo Nigeria - Togo
 -
 -
 -
01/06 20:45 Switserland Switserland 1-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Switserland - Wit-Rusland
02/06 02:30 Mexico Mexico 3-1 Ierland Ierland Mexico - Ierland
 -
 -
02/06 20:00? Angola Angola Canceled Cape Verde Islands Cape Verde Islands Angola - Cape Verde Islands
02/06 20:30 Oman Oman 1-1 Syria Syria Oman - Syria
02/06 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1-0 Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland Noord-Ierland - Nieuw-Zeeland
 -
02/06 21:00 France France 5-0 Paraguay Paraguay France - Paraguay
 -
 -
 -
03/06 02:30 Nicaragua Nicaragua 0-1 Bolivia Bolivia Nicaragua - Bolivia
 -
03/06 02:30 Chili Chili 3-0 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Chili - Burkina Faso
 -
03/06 12:00 Ethiopia Ethiopia Canceled Uganda Uganda Ethiopia - Uganda
03/06 17:00 Portugal Portugal 4-0 Cyprus Cyprus Portugal - Cyprus
 -
04/06 04:00 Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten 1-1 Venezuela Venezuela Verenigde Staten - Venezuela
 -
04/06 12:00 Lesotho Lesotho 1-0 Mauritania Mauritania Lesotho - Mauritania
04/06 16:30 Gabon Gabon 0-0 Zambia Zambia Gabon - Zambia
04/06 18:00 Armenië Armenië 5-0 St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis Armenië - St. Kitts and Nevis
04/06 18:00 Togo Togo 2-0 Comoros Comoros Togo - Comoros
04/06 19:00 Ierland Ierland 3-1 Uruguay Uruguay Ierland - Uruguay
 -
04/06 19:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2-1 Albanië Albanië Luxemburg - Albanië
 -
04/06 19:30 Netherlands Netherlands 5-0 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Netherlands - Côte d'Ivoire
04/06 20:00? Kenia Kenia Canceled Angola Angola Kenia - Angola
04/06 20:30 Montenegro Montenegro 1-2 Iran Iran Montenegro - Iran
 -
05/06 18:00 Congo DR Congo DR 2-0 Botswana Botswana Congo DR - Botswana
05/06 18:00 Liberia Liberia 1-0 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Liberia - Sierra Leone
05/06 19:45 Macedonië Macedonië 0-0 Turkey Turkey Macedonië - Turkey
05/06 20:30 Hongarije Hongarije 0-3 Russia Russia Hongarije - Russia
 -
05/06 20:45 België België 2-1 Czech Rep. Czech Rep. België - Czech Rep.
05/06 22:00 Egypte Egypte 1-0 Libya Libya Egypte - Libya
06/06 12:00 Singapore Singapore 1-1 Myanmar Myanmar Singapore - Myanmar
06/06 12:00 Senegal Senegal 0-0 Uganda Uganda Senegal - Uganda
06/06 15:30 India India 2-0 Nepal Nepal India - Nepal
06/06 17:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2-0 Thailand Thailand Uzbekistan - Thailand
06/06 18:30 Afghanistan Afghanistan 2-1 Maldives Maldives Afghanistan - Maldives
06/06 19:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne 0-1 Malta Malta Oekraïne - Malta
 -
06/06 19:30 Israël Israël 1-1 Moldavië Moldavië Israël - Moldavië
 -
06/06 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 1-1 Germany Germany Denemarken - Germany
06/06 21:00 Bahrain Bahrain 0-2 Palestina Palestina Bahrain - Palestina
06/06 21:00 Qatar Qatar 2-2 Noord-Korea Noord-Korea Qatar - Noord-Korea
 -
 -
06/06 23:00 Algerije Algerije 2-1 Guinea Guinea Algerije - Guinea
07/06 12:25 Japan Japan 1-1 Syria Syria Japan - Syria
07/06 13:35 China China 8-1 Philippines Philippines China - Philippines
 -
 -
07/06 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-0 Jordan Jordan Hong Kong - Jordan
07/06 15:00 Verenigde Arabische Emiraten Verenigde Arabische Emiraten 4-0 Laos Laos Verenigde Arabische Emiraten - Laos
 -
 -
07/06 18:00 Finland Finland 1-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Finland - Liechtenstein
 -
07/06 18:00 Georgië Georgië 3-0 St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis Georgië - St. Kitts and Nevis
07/06 19:00 Iraq Iraq 0-0 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Iraq - Zuid-Korea
07/06 20:00? Verenigde Arabische Emiraten Verenigde Arabische Emiraten Canceled Lebanon Lebanon Verenigde Arabische Emiraten - Lebanon
07/06 20:45 Italy Italy 3-0 Uruguay Uruguay Italy - Uruguay
 -
07/06 21:30 Spain Spain 2-2 Colombia Colombia Spain - Colombia
 -
07/06 23:00 Bolivia Bolivia 3-2 Nicaragua Nicaragua Bolivia - Nicaragua
 -
 -
08/06 13:45 Cambodia Cambodia 0-2 Indonesia Indonesia Cambodia - Indonesia
08/06 23:00 Peru Peru 1-0 Paraguay Paraguay Peru - Paraguay
09/06 02:30 Ecuador Ecuador 1-1 Venezuela Venezuela Ecuador - Venezuela
 -
09/06 12:05 Brazilië Brazilië 0-1 Argentinië Argentinië Brazilië - Argentinië
09/06 18:00 Russia Russia 1-1 Chili Chili Russia - Chili
10/06 23:30 Grenada Grenada 1-2 Bermuda Bermuda Grenada - Bermuda
12/06 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-0 Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland Wit-Rusland - Nieuw-Zeeland
12/06 18:45 Letland Letland 1-2 Estland Estland Letland - Estland
 -
13/06 12:05 Australië Australië 0-4 Brazilië Brazilië Australië - Brazilië
 -
13/06 14:00 Singapore Singapore 0-6 Argentinië Argentinië Singapore - Argentinië
 -
 -
13/06 16:30 Indonesia Indonesia 0-0 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Indonesia - Puerto Rico
13/06 19:00 Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika 1-2 Zambia Zambia Zuid-Afrika - Zambia
13/06 19:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 1-1 Sweden Sweden Noorwegen - Sweden
13/06 20:00 Rumania Rumania 3-2 Chili Chili Rumania - Chili
 -
 -
13/06 20:30 Kameroen Kameroen 0-4 Colombia Colombia Kameroen - Colombia
 -
 -
 -
 -
13/06 21:00 France France 3-2 Engeland Engeland France - Engeland
 -
 -
14/06 01:30 Canada Canada 2-1 Nederlandse Antillen Nederlandse Antillen Canada - Nederlandse Antillen
 -
14/06 02:00 Ecuador Ecuador 3-0 El Salvador El Salvador Ecuador - El Salvador
14/06 02:30 Peru Peru 3-1 Jamaica Jamaica Peru - Jamaica
 -
 -
18/06 01:00 French Guyana French Guyana 3-0 Barbados Barbados French Guyana - Barbados
18/06 02:00 Nederlandse Antillen Nederlandse Antillen 0-0 Nicaragua Nicaragua Nederlandse Antillen - Nicaragua
28/06 23:30 St. Vincent / Grenadines St. Vincent / Grenadines 1-2 St. Lucia St. Lucia St. Vincent / Grenadines - St. Lucia
29/06 01:30 Grenada Grenada 1-1 Dominica Dominica Grenada - Dominica
29/06 03:00 Mexico Mexico 1-0 Ghana Ghana Mexico - Ghana
30/06 23:30 Dominica Dominica 2-1 Barbados Barbados Dominica - Barbados
 -
 -
01/07 01:30 Grenada Grenada 2-0 St. Lucia St. Lucia Grenada - St. Lucia
01/07 15:00 Botswana Botswana Canceled Zambia Zambia Botswana - Zambia
01/07 17:30 Namibia Namibia Canceled Lesotho Lesotho Namibia - Lesotho
01/07 22:45 Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten 2-1 Ghana Ghana Verenigde Staten - Ghana
 -
02/07 02:30 Mexico Mexico 2-1 Paraguay Paraguay Mexico - Paraguay
 -
02/07 23:30 Barbados Barbados PP St. Lucia St. Lucia Barbados - St. Lucia
03/07 01:30 Grenada Grenada PP St. Vincent / Grenadines St. Vincent / Grenadines Grenada - St. Vincent / Grenadines
08/07 18:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0-1 Gambia Gambia Guinea-Bissau - Gambia
14/07 14:30 Thailand Thailand 3-0 Noord-Korea Noord-Korea Thailand - Noord-Korea
16/07 11:30 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso P3-3  Noord-Korea Noord-Korea Burkina Faso - Noord-Korea
16/07 14:30 Thailand Thailand P0-0  Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Thailand - Wit-Rusland
27/07 02:30 Ecuador Ecuador 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Ecuador - Trinidad & Tobago
 -
 -
30/07 20:00? Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea Canceled Congo Congo Equatorial Guinea - Congo
31/07 20:00? Marokko Marokko Canceled Congo DR Congo DR Marokko - Congo DR
05/08 15:00 Zambia Zambia 0-0 Ethiopia Ethiopia Zambia - Ethiopia
07/08 15:30 Rwanda Rwanda 2-1 Soedan Soedan Rwanda - Soedan
16/08 19:00 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Qatar Qatar Andorra - Qatar
 -
19/08 16:30 India India 2-1 Mauritius Mauritius India - Mauritius
 -
 -
22/08 14:00 St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis 1-1 Mauritius Mauritius St. Kitts and Nevis - Mauritius
22/08 14:45 Malaysia Malaysia 1-2 Syria Syria Malaysia - Syria
23/08 18:00 Qatar Qatar 2-1 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Qatar - Turkmenistan
 -
 -
24/08 16:30 India India 1-1 St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis India - St. Kitts and Nevis
 -
25/08 02:00 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1-2 Jamaica Jamaica Trinidad & Tobago - Jamaica
 -
25/08 12:00 Macau Macau Canceled Malaysia Malaysia Macau - Malaysia
25/08 17:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 5-0 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Uzbekistan - Kyrgyzstan
29/08 11:30 Myanmar Myanmar 1-0 Malaysia Malaysia Myanmar - Malaysia
29/08 18:00 Bahrain Bahrain 0-0 Jordan Jordan Bahrain - Jordan
30/08 17:15 Oman Oman 2-0 Afghanistan Afghanistan Oman - Afghanistan
31/08 13:30 Singapore Singapore 1-1 Hong Kong Hong Kong Singapore - Hong Kong
31/08 22:00 Togo Togo 2-0 Niger Niger Togo - Niger
02/09 09:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 4-0 Macau Macau Hong Kong - Macau
02/09 11:00 Indonesia Indonesia 0-0 Fiji Fiji Indonesia - Fiji
02/09 18:00 Mozambique Mozambique 1-1 Kenia Kenia Mozambique - Kenia
 -
03/09 00:00 Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea 1-2 Benin Benin Equatorial Guinea - Benin
03/09 01:00 Canada Canada 2-0 Jamaica Jamaica Canada - Jamaica
 -
 -
04/09 12:00 Togo Togo 0-1 Malawi Malawi Togo - Malawi
05/09 19:00 Niger Niger 2-0 Mauritania Mauritania Niger - Mauritania
30/09 17:00 Botswana Botswana 2-0 Ethiopia Ethiopia Botswana - Ethiopia
02/10 13:30 Macau Macau 3-1 Laos Laos Macau - Laos
02/10 20:00? India India Canceled Palestina Palestina India - Palestina
04/10 20:00? Oman Oman 1-1 Jordan Jordan Oman - Jordan
05/10 13:00 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 4-2 Mongolia Mongolia Chinese Taipei - Mongolia
05/10 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 4-0 Laos Laos Hong Kong - Laos
05/10 14:00 Myanmar Myanmar 1-3 Thailand Thailand Myanmar - Thailand
05/10 17:00 Iran Iran 2-0 Togo Togo Iran - Togo
 -
 -
05/10 18:00 Iraq Iraq 2-1 Kenia Kenia Iraq - Kenia
 -
 -
05/10 18:00 Qatar Qatar 3-1 Singapore Singapore Qatar - Singapore
 -
 -
 -
06/10 12:20 Japan Japan 2-1 Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland Japan - Nieuw-Zeeland
 -
 -
06/10 20:00 Mauritania Mauritania 0-1 Comoros Comoros Mauritania - Comoros
07/10 15:00 Tanzania Tanzania 1-1 Malawi Malawi Tanzania - Malawi
 -
07/10 16:00 Russia Russia 4-2 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Russia - Zuid-Korea
 -
 -
 -
 -
07/10 20:00? Grenada Grenada 1-0 Guyana Guyana Grenada - Guyana
08/10 14:30 Thailand Thailand 1-0 Kenia Kenia Thailand - Kenia
 -
08/10 23:00 El Salvador El Salvador 1-0 Canada Canada El Salvador - Canada
 -
09/10 15:00 Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea 3-1 Mauritius Mauritius Equatorial Guinea - Mauritius
10/10 12:30 Japan Japan 3-3 Haiti Haiti Japan - Haiti
 -
 -
 -
10/10 15:30 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea 1-3 Marokko Marokko Zuid-Korea - Marokko
 -
 -
 -
10/10 16:00 Gabon Gabon 0-1 Benin Benin Gabon - Benin
10/10 18:00 Russia Russia 1-1 Iran Iran Russia - Iran
 -
10/10 18:00 Qatar Qatar 1-2 Nederlandse Antillen Nederlandse Antillen Qatar - Nederlandse Antillen
 -
 -
25/10 01:00 Grenada Grenada 0-5 Panama Panama Grenada - Panama
 -
 -
 -
29/10 01:00 Bermuda Bermuda 2-3 Barbados Barbados Bermuda - Barbados
 -
08/11 15:30 Congo Congo 1-1 Benin Benin Congo - Benin
08/11 15:45 IJsland IJsland 1-2 Czech Rep. Czech Rep. IJsland - Czech Rep.
 -
 -
08/11 18:00 Lesotho Lesotho 1-0 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Lesotho - Zimbabwe
09/11 01:30 Nicaragua Nicaragua 0-3 Dominican Republic Dominican Republic Nicaragua - Dominican Republic
 -
 -
 -
09/11 12:30 Singapore Singapore 0-1 Lebanon Lebanon Singapore - Lebanon
09/11 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Bahrain Bahrain Hong Kong - Bahrain
09/11 15:00 Armenië Armenië 4-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Armenië - Wit-Rusland
 -
 -
 -
 -
09/11 17:30 Cambodia Cambodia 1-2 Myanmar Myanmar Cambodia - Myanmar
09/11 18:00 Finland Finland 3-0 Estland Estland Finland - Estland
 -
 -
 -
09/11 19:00? Verenigde Arabische Emiraten Verenigde Arabische Emiraten Canceled Egypte Egypte Verenigde Arabische Emiraten - Egypte
09/11 19:15 Rumania Rumania 2-0 Turkey Turkey Rumania - Turkey
 -
 -
09/11 19:30 Iran Iran 2-1 Panama Panama Iran - Panama
 -
09/11 20:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2-1 Hongarije Hongarije Luxemburg - Hongarije
 -
 -
09/11 20:45 Schotland Schotland 0-1 Netherlands Netherlands Schotland - Netherlands
 -
10/11 12:00 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea 2-1 Colombia Colombia Zuid-Korea - Colombia
 -
 -
10/11 12:35 China China 0-2 Servië Servië China - Servië
 -
 -
10/11 13:00 Japan Japan 1-3 Brazilië Brazilië Japan - Brazilië
 -
 -
 -
10/11 14:00 Georgië Georgië 1-0 Cyprus Cyprus Georgië - Cyprus
 -
10/11 14:00 Verenigde Arabische Emiraten Verenigde Arabische Emiraten 0-1 Haiti Haiti Verenigde Arabische Emiraten - Haiti
 -
10/11 19:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne 2-1 Slovakije Slovakije Oekraïne - Slovakije
 -
 -
10/11 20:45 België België 3-3 Mexico Mexico België - Mexico
 -
 -
 -
10/11 20:45 Poland Poland 0-0 Uruguay Uruguay Poland - Uruguay
10/11 21:00 Engeland Engeland 0-0 Germany Germany Engeland - Germany
10/11 21:00 France France 2-0 Wales Wales France - Wales
 -
 -
10/11 21:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Saoedi-Arabië Saoedi-Arabië Portugal - Saoedi-Arabië
 -
 -
 -
11/11 13:30 Malawi Malawi 1-1 Lesotho Lesotho Malawi - Lesotho
11/11 14:00 Russia Russia 0-1 Argentinië Argentinië Russia - Argentinië
 -
11/11 15:00 Comoros Comoros 1-1 Madagascar Madagascar Comoros - Madagascar
11/11 15:00 Namibia Namibia 3-1 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Namibia - Zimbabwe
11/11 17:30 Qatar Qatar 0-1 Czech Rep. Czech Rep. Qatar - Czech Rep.
 -
11/11 18:30 Macedonië Macedonië 2-0 Noorwegen Noorwegen Macedonië - Noorwegen
 -
 -
11/11 19:00? Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and Caicos Islands Canceled Barbados Barbados Turks and Caicos Islands - Barbados
11/11 21:00 Dominican Republic Dominican Republic 1-0 Nicaragua Nicaragua Dominican Republic - Nicaragua
 -
11/11 21:30 Spain Spain 5-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica Spain - Costa Rica
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
12/11 00:30 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 2-2 Grenada Grenada Trinidad & Tobago - Grenada
 -
12/11 15:00 Malta Malta 0-3 Estland Estland Malta - Estland
 -
 -
 -
12/11 16:00 Benin Benin 1-1 Tanzania Tanzania Benin - Tanzania
 -
12/11 17:00 Togo Togo 6-0 Mauritius Mauritius Togo - Mauritius
12/11 19:00? Rwanda Rwanda Canceled Ethiopia Ethiopia Rwanda - Ethiopia
13/11 15:00 Venezuela Venezuela 0-1 Iran Iran Venezuela - Iran
 -
13/11 15:00 Armenië Armenië 3-2 Cyprus Cyprus Armenië - Cyprus
 -
 -
 -
13/11 15:00 Georgië Georgië 2-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Georgië - Wit-Rusland
 -
 -
13/11 16:00 Iraq Iraq 1-1 Syria Syria Iraq - Syria
13/11 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-0 Saoedi-Arabië Saoedi-Arabië Bulgarije - Saoedi-Arabië
 -
13/11 18:30 Turkey Turkey 2-3 Albanië Albanië Turkey - Albanië
 -
 -
 -
13/11 19:30 Kosovo Kosovo 4-3 Letland Letland Kosovo - Letland
 -
 -
 -
 -
13/11 20:45 Poland Poland 0-1 Mexico Mexico Poland - Mexico
 -
14/11 12:00 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea 1-1 Servië Servië Zuid-Korea - Servië
 -
14/11 12:30 China China 0-4 Colombia Colombia China - Colombia
 -
 -
 -
 -
14/11 13:55 Verenigde Arabische Emiraten Verenigde Arabische Emiraten 1-0 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Verenigde Arabische Emiraten - Uzbekistan
 -
14/11 15:30 Gabon Gabon 0-0 Botswana Botswana Gabon - Botswana
14/11 17:30 Argentinië Argentinië 2-4 Nigeria Nigeria Argentinië - Nigeria
 -
 -
 -
 -
14/11 17:30 Qatar Qatar 1-1 IJsland IJsland Qatar - IJsland
 -
14/11 18:00 Slovakije Slovakije 1-0 Noorwegen Noorwegen Slovakije - Noorwegen
 -
14/11 19:00? Kenia Kenia Canceled Zambia Zambia Kenia - Zambia
14/11 19:45 Russia Russia 3-3 Spain Spain Russia - Spain
 -
 -
 -
14/11 20:00 Rumania Rumania 0-3 Netherlands Netherlands Rumania - Netherlands
 -
 -
 -
14/11 20:15 Hongarije Hongarije 1-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica Hongarije - Costa Rica
 -
14/11 20:30 Algerije Algerije 3-0 Central African Republic Central African Republic Algerije - Central African Republic
 -
 -
 -
14/11 20:45 Austria Austria 2-1 Uruguay Uruguay Austria - Uruguay
 -
 -
14/11 20:45 Wales Wales 1-1 Panama Panama Wales - Panama
 -
14/11 20:45 België België 1-0 Japan Japan België - Japan
 -
14/11 20:45 Germany Germany 2-2 France France Germany - France
 -
 -
14/11 21:00 Engeland Engeland 0-0 Brazilië Brazilië Engeland - Brazilië
14/11 21:45 Portugal Portugal 1-1 Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Portugal - Verenigde Staten
 -
15/11 00:30 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1-1 Guyana Guyana Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana
 -
19/11 03:00 Fiji Fiji 0-2 Estland Estland Fiji - Estland
 -
 -
23/11 04:00 Vanuatu Vanuatu 0-1 Estland Estland Vanuatu - Estland
 -
25/11 12:30 Indonesia Indonesia 2-1 Guyana Guyana Indonesia - Guyana
 -
 -
26/11 07:00 New Caledonia New Caledonia 1-1 Estland Estland New Caledonia - Estland
 -
01/12 09:00 Laos Laos 1-3 Philippines Philippines Laos - Philippines
01/12 12:00 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Canceled East Timor East Timor Chinese Taipei - East Timor
02/12 02:00 Tonga Tonga 0-8 Solomon Islands Solomon Islands Tonga - Solomon Islands
02/12 05:00 Vanuatu Vanuatu 2-1 New Caledonia New Caledonia Vanuatu - New Caledonia
02/12 10:00 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 3-0 Mongolia Mongolia Kyrgyzstan - Mongolia
02/12 15:30 Indonesia Indonesia 4-0 Brunei Brunei Indonesia - Brunei
03/12 01:00 St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis 1-0 Grenada Grenada St. Kitts and Nevis - Grenada
03/12 09:00 Laos Laos 2-1 East Timor East Timor Laos - East Timor
03/12 12:00 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 3-0 Philippines Philippines Chinese Taipei - Philippines
04/12 10:30 Brunei Brunei 4-0 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Brunei - Kyrgyzstan
04/12 12:00 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 3-1 East Timor East Timor Chinese Taipei - East Timor
05/12 09:00 East Timor East Timor 1-0 Philippines Philippines East Timor - Philippines
05/12 12:00 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 2-0 Laos Laos Chinese Taipei - Laos
06/12 06:00 Solomon Islands Solomon Islands 0-0 Fiji Fiji Solomon Islands - Fiji
06/12 09:00 Vanuatu Vanuatu 5-0 Tonga Tonga Vanuatu - Tonga
06/12 10:00 Mongolia Mongolia Canceled Brunei Brunei Mongolia - Brunei
08/12 23:00 Tonga Tonga 2-4 New Caledonia New Caledonia Tonga - New Caledonia
09/12 02:00 Vanuatu Vanuatu 1-1 Fiji Fiji Vanuatu - Fiji
12/12 02:00 Fiji Fiji 4-0 Tonga Tonga Fiji - Tonga
12/12 09:00 New Caledonia New Caledonia 0-1 Solomon Islands Solomon Islands New Caledonia - Solomon Islands
14/12 15:30 Qatar Qatar 1-2 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Qatar - Liechtenstein
 -
 -
15/12 02:00 Fiji Fiji 4-1 New Caledonia New Caledonia Fiji - New Caledonia
15/12 05:00 Vanuatu Vanuatu 3-2 Solomon Islands Solomon Islands Vanuatu - Solomon Islands
18/12 16:00 Bahrain Bahrain 0-0 Koeweit Koeweit Bahrain - Koeweit
23/12 19:00? Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Canceled Zambia Zambia Zimbabwe - Zambia
25/12 16:00 Jordan Jordan 1-1 Libya Libya Jordan - Libya
Ranking
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Djurgårdens IF Olunga 4
2. Krasnodar Smolov 4
3. FC Lahti Anier 3
4. L Hospitalet Rodríguez Encarnación 3
5. Leicester City Iheanacho 3
6. Manchester United Lukaku 3
7. Lokomotiv Moskou Miranchuk 3
8. Atlético Madrid Griezmann 3
9. Tottenham Son 3
10. Qatar Ali 3