Antwerp

RSS feed of Antwerpen
Ranking
  Team P P
1. KFC Halle KFC Halle 7 21
2. Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 7 19
3. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 7 19
4. Rauw Rauw 9 24
5. Kalmthout Kalmthout 7 18
6. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 7 18
7. Berendrecht Berendrecht 7 18
8. Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 7 18
9. SC Mechelen SC Mechelen 9 22
10. Wavria Wavria 9 22
11. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 7 17
12. Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 8 19
13. Olen United Olen United 8 19
14. Kontich FC B Kontich FC B 8 19
15. Hombeek Hombeek 9 21
16. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 7 16
17. Excelsior Vorst Excelsior Vorst 7 16
18. Dosko Dosko 7 16
19. Hallaar Hallaar 7 16
20. Wiekevorst Wiekevorst 8 18
21. Nieuwmoer Nieuwmoer 7 15
22. Oppuurs Oppuurs 7 15
23. Meer Meer 7 15
24. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 7 15
25. Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 8 17
26. Tongerlo Tongerlo 8 17
27. Kessel United Kessel United 9 19
28. Booischot Booischot 9 19
29. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 9 18
30. Sint-Amands Sint-Amands 9 18
Calendar / Results
20/10 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen - Oppuurs Oppuurs KFC De Kempen - Oppuurs
21/10 15:00 Branddonk Branddonk - Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC Branddonk - Wuustwezel FC
21/10 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals - VV Duffel VV Duffel VC Herentals - VV Duffel
21/10 15:00 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel - Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant Witgoor Dessel - Berlaar-Heikant
21/10 15:00 Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel - Mariekerke Mariekerke Eendracht Zoersel - Mariekerke
21/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job - KFC Lille KFC Lille Sint Job - KFC Lille
21/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne - Schriek Schriek Rochus Deurne - Schriek
21/10 15:00 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - Kontich FC Kontich FC Berg en Dal - Kontich FC
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Oppuurs Oppuurs 7 15
2. Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 7 14
3. Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel 7 12
4. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 7 12
5. Kontich FC Kontich FC 7 12
6. KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 7 11
7. KFC Lille KFC Lille 7 11
8. Branddonk Branddonk 7 10
Top scorers

No goals