East Flanders

RSS feed of Oost-Vlaanderen
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Everbeek Everbeek 21 53
2. YB Beveren YB Beveren 22 55
3. Petegem S. Petegem S. 21 52
4. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 22 54
5. FC Smetlede FC Smetlede 20 48
6. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 21 50
7. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 22 52
8. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 21 49
9. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 22 51
10. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 22 51
11. Aaigem Aaigem 20 46
12. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 21 48
13. Oostakker Oostakker 21 48
14. Eendracht Houtem Eendracht Houtem 22 50
15. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 22 50
16. Herdersem Herdersem 22 50
17. Hofstade Hofstade 22 50
18. Knesselare Knesselare 20 45
19. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 22 49
20. Eine Eine 22 49
21. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 21 46
22. Kruishoutem B Kruishoutem B 21 46
23. Zaffelare B Zaffelare B 22 48
24. Destelbergen Destelbergen 22 48
25. Zaffelare Zaffelare 22 48
26. Mere Mere 22 48
27. Latem Latem 23 50
28. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 23 50
29. Zingem Zingem 23 50
30. Wortegem Wortegem 22 47
Calendar / Results
16/02 19:30 Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 3-0 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Aalter Eendracht - Appelterre-Eichem
16/02 19:30 Ninove Ninove 3-1 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Ninove - Elene-Grotenberge
16/02 20:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 1-1 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken KSV Sottegem - Hoger Op Kalken
17/02 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke - Dendermonde Dendermonde Mariakerke - Dendermonde
17/02 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC - Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Bambrugge RC - Sparta Waasmunster
17/02 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele - Lochristi Lochristi Eendracht Zele - Lochristi
17/02 15:00 Adegem Adegem - KVE Drongen KVE Drongen Adegem - KVE Drongen
17/02 16:00 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen - Jong Zulte Jong Zulte Vlaamse Ardennen - Jong Zulte
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Ninove Ninove 23 47
2. Lochristi Lochristi 22 42
3. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 23 42
4. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 22 41
5. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 22 39
6. Mariakerke Mariakerke 22 34
7. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 23 34
8. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 23 33
Top scorers

No goals