East Flanders

RSS feed of Oost-Vlaanderen
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Hoger Op Kalken B Hoger Op Kalken B 7 21
2. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 7 21
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 6 18
4. Latem Latem 3 9
5. KFC Merelbeke B KFC Merelbeke B 3 9
6. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 3 9
7. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3 9
8. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 3 9
9. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 3 9
10. Ninove C Ninove C 3 9
11. KVE Drongen B KVE Drongen B 3 9
12. Bosdam Beveren B Bosdam Beveren B 3 9
13. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 3 9
14. Olsa Brakel B Olsa Brakel B 3 9
15. KAA Gent E KAA Gent E 3 9
16. Erembodegem Erembodegem 3 9
17. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 3 9
18. Zaffelare Zaffelare 3 9
19. Dames Eendracht Aalst B Dames Eendracht Aalst B 3 9
20. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 7 19
21. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 7 19
22. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 7 19
23. Moerbeke Moerbeke 7 19
24. Maarkedal Maarkedal 7 19
25. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 6 16
26. Daknam Daknam 6 16
27. Tielrode Tielrode 6 16
28. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 6 16
29. VCE Houtem VCE Houtem 7 18
30. Destelbergen Destelbergen 7 18
Calendar / Results Betfirst
19/10 19:30 Latem Latem - SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem Latem - SK Denderhoutem
19/10 19:30 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk - Jong Zulte Jong Zulte RS Haasdonk - Jong Zulte
19/10 20:00 Berlare Berlare - Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Berlare - Eendracht Zele
20/10 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC - Mariekerke Mariekerke Bambrugge RC - Mariekerke
20/10 15:00 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen - Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Vlaamse Ardennen - Aalter Eendracht
20/10 15:00 Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre - Dendermonde Dendermonde Voorde-Appelterre - Dendermonde
20/10 15:00 Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. - Adegem Adegem Kruibeke J.Vl. - Adegem
20/10 16:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken - Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Hoger Op Kalken - Elene-Grotenberge
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 7 16
2. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 7 16
3. Dendermonde Dendermonde 7 15
4. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 7 14
5. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 7 12
6. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 7 12
7. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 7 11
8. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 7 10
Top scorers Betfirst

No goals