East Flanders

RSS feed of Oost-Vlaanderen
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Hoger Op Kalken B Hoger Op Kalken B 13 39
2. Bosdam Beveren B Bosdam Beveren B 10 30
3. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 8 24
4. KFC Merelbeke B KFC Merelbeke B 10 28
5. KVE Drongen B KVE Drongen B 10 28
6. Destelbergen Destelbergen 14 39
7. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 13 36
8. Dames Eendracht Aalst B Dames Eendracht Aalst B 8 22
9. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 11 30
10. Ninove C Ninove C 10 27
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 13 35
12. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 12 32
13. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 14 37
14. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 8 21
15. Tielrode Tielrode 12 31
16. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 13 33
17. Grembergen Grembergen 14 35
18. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 10 25
19. Volkegem Volkegem 13 32
20. Moerbeke Moerbeke 13 32
21. VCE Houtem VCE Houtem 14 34
22. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 14 34
23. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 14 34
24. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 12 29
25. Latem Latem 10 24
26. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 10 24
27. KAA Gent D KAA Gent D 8 19
28. Hofstade Hofstade 14 33
29. Daknam Daknam 12 28
30. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 12 28
Calendar / Results Betfirst
07/12 19:30 Latem Latem - RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Latem - RS Haasdonk
07/12 20:00 Dendermonde Dendermonde - Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Dendermonde - Eendracht Zele
08/12 14:30 Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht - Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Aalter Eendracht - Elene-Grotenberge
08/12 14:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen - Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC Vlaamse Ardennen - Bambrugge RC
08/12 14:30 Adegem Adegem - Jong Zulte Jong Zulte Adegem - Jong Zulte
08/12 14:30 Mariekerke Mariekerke - SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem Mariekerke - SK Denderhoutem
08/12 14:30 Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre - Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Voorde-Appelterre - Hoger Op Kalken
08/12 15:00 Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. - Berlare Berlare Kruibeke J.Vl. - Berlare
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 14 32
2. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 14 30
3. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 14 28
4. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 14 28
5. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 14 24
6. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 14 23
7. Dendermonde Dendermonde 14 22
8. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 14 21
Top scorers Betfirst

No goals