Hainaut

RSS feed of Henegouwen (2A)
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 9 27
2. RLC Mesvin RLC Mesvin 4 12
3. RES Frasnoise B RES Frasnoise B 27 77
4. US Neufvilloise B US Neufvilloise B 26 74
5. Peronnes Peronnes 26 71
6. Esplechin Esplechin 28 76
7. Colfontaine Colfontaine 30 80
8. Pays Blanc Antoinien B Pays Blanc Antoinien B 26 69
9. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 23 61
10. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 5 13
11. US Merbesars B US Merbesars B 26 66
12. Gerpinnes B Gerpinnes B 26 66
13. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 30 75
14. Anvaing Anvaing 30 75
15. FC Doornik B FC Doornik B 26 65
16. CS Forges CS Forges 26 65
17. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 4 10
18. Casteau B Casteau B 27 67
19. RUS Beloeil B RUS Beloeil B 26 64
20. Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 26 64
21. Gosselies Sports B Gosselies Sports B 24 59
22. Marbaix Marbaix 26 63
23. JS Isières JS Isières 30 72
24. RUSC Anderlues B RUSC Anderlues B 26 62
25. CO Trivières B CO Trivières B 26 62
26. Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 8 19
27. Beclers Beclers 30 71
28. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 30 69
29. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 24 55
30. St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai 28 63
Calendar / Results
29/04 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-3 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Meslin-Grand Marais - RFC Molenbaix
29/04 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 1-1 RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise FC Brunehaut - RUS Herseautoise
29/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 3-9 RES Acren B RES Acren B Exc. Bievene - RES Acren B
29/04 15:00 FC Flénu FC Flénu 2-2 Havinnes Havinnes FC Flénu - Havinnes
29/04 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 0-5 Etoilés Ére-Allain Etoilés Ére-Allain Harchies-Bernissart - Etoilés Ére-Allain
29/04 15:00 AC Estaimbourg AC Estaimbourg 2-1 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries AC Estaimbourg - Bosqueta Frameries
29/04 15:00 Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 3-0 Templeuve Templeuve Olympic Warcoing - Templeuve
29/04 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-1 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai RFC Wiers - RUS Tournai
Ranking
  Team P P
1. AC Estaimbourg AC Estaimbourg 30 65
2. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 30 64
3. Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 30 57
4. Templeuve Templeuve 30 52
5. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 30 50
6. FC Flénu FC Flénu 30 50
7. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 30 48
8. Etoilés Ére-Allain Etoilés Ére-Allain 30 46
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Meslin-Grand Marais Goret 23
2. AC Estaimbourg Delberghe 22
3. Etoilés Ére-Allain Carbonnelle 20
4. FC Brunehaut Dubois 20
5. Templeuve Altruy 18
6. AC Estaimbourg Reheul 18
7. Exc. Bievene Delitte 16
8. Exc. Bievene Coenen 12