Hainaut

RSS feed of Henegouwen (2A)
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Mont Marchienne B Mont Marchienne B 8 24
2. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 7 21
3. Courcelles B Courcelles B 8 22
4. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 7 19
5. Ressaix Ressaix 7 19
6. RC Rance RC Rance 7 19
7. Chièvres Chièvres 7 19
8. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 8 21
9. RUS Binche RUS Binche 8 21
10. Thulin Thulin 7 18
11. St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 8 20
12. RFC Molenbaix B RFC Molenbaix B 6 15
13. Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 7 17
14. FC Flénu B FC Flénu B 8 19
15. RUFC Ransartoise B RUFC Ransartoise B 8 19
16. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 8 19
17. REC Beaumont B REC Beaumont B 8 19
18. FC Flaches FC Flaches 8 19
19. RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise 8 19
20. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 8 19
21. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 8 19
22. SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 6 14
23. Peronnes B Peronnes B 6 14
24. Luingnois B Luingnois B 7 16
25. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 7 16
26. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 7 16
27. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B 8 18
28. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 8 18
29. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 8 18
30. RUS Binche B RUS Binche B 8 18
Calendar / Results Betfirst
19/10 20:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai - Etoilés Ére-Allain Etoilés Ére-Allain RUS Tournai - Etoilés Ére-Allain
20/10 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers - Enghien Sport Enghien Sport RFC Wiers - Enghien Sport
20/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC B Peruwelz FC B - Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Peruwelz FC B - Exc. Bievene
20/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais - JS Isières JS Isières Meslin-Grand Marais - JS Isières
20/10 15:00 AC Estaimbourg AC Estaimbourg - Anvaing Anvaing AC Estaimbourg - Anvaing
20/10 15:00 AS Obigies AS Obigies - Havinnes Havinnes AS Obigies - Havinnes
20/10 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens - Templeuve Templeuve CS Lens - Templeuve
20/10 19:00 RES Acren B RES Acren B - Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries RES Acren B - Bosqueta Frameries
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 8 19
2. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 8 16
3. AC Estaimbourg AC Estaimbourg 8 15
4. Etoilés Ére-Allain Etoilés Ére-Allain 8 15
5. Templeuve Templeuve 8 14
6. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 8 14
7. AS Obigies AS Obigies 8 12
8. Havinnes Havinnes 8 12
Top scorers Betfirst

No goals