Liège Liège

RSS feed of Liège 3C
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 19 54
2. Burdinne Burdinne 18 50
3. Aywaille B Aywaille B 19 52
4. Oupeye FC Oupeye FC 19 52
5. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 17 46
6. Spa FC Spa FC 19 51
7. Templiers Nandrin B Templiers Nandrin B 19 51
8. Elan Dalhem Elan Dalhem 19 51
9. Battice Battice 19 50
10. Horion Horion 18 46
11. Xhoffraix FC Xhoffraix FC 18 46
12. Jeun. Sportive Liègeoise Jeun. Sportive Liègeoise 17 43
13. Jalhay Jalhay 19 48
14. Lambermont Lambermont 16 40
15. Haccourt Haccourt 19 47
16. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 15 37
17. Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 18 44
18. Tilff Tilff 18 44
19. Etoile Dalhem Etoile Dalhem 18 44
20. Geer Geer 19 46
21. Heusy Heusy 19 46
22. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 19 45
23. Fleron FC B Fleron FC B 17 39
24. Warsage Warsage 19 43
25. Faimes Etoile B Faimes Etoile B 18 40
26. Huccorgne Huccorgne 18 40
27. Espoir Minerois Espoir Minerois 19 42
28. Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 18 39
29. Académie Football Engis Académie Football Engis 19 41
30. CS Juprelle CS Juprelle 19 41
Calendar / Results
16/12 14:30 Mélen-Micheroux B Mélen-Micheroux B PP Jupille Jupille Mélen-Micheroux B - Jupille
16/12 14:30 UCE Liège B UCE Liège B - RFC Trooz B RFC Trooz B UCE Liège B - RFC Trooz B
16/12 14:30 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux PP Cornesse Cornesse FC Bressoux - Cornesse
16/12 14:30 Charneux Charneux 2-5 Heusy Heusy Charneux - Heusy
16/12 14:30 S.C. Saive B S.C. Saive B 3-5 RFC Chaudfontaine RFC Chaudfontaine S.C. Saive B - RFC Chaudfontaine
16/12 14:30 Soiron Soiron 1-4 Battice Battice Soiron - Battice
16/12 14:30 Pepinster Pepinster 3-2 Aubel B Aubel B Pepinster - Aubel B
16/12 14:30 Olne Olne PP Etoile Dalhem Etoile Dalhem Olne - Etoile Dalhem
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Battice Battice 19 50
2. Heusy Heusy 19 46
3. Etoile Dalhem Etoile Dalhem 18 44
4. Olne Olne 18 37
5. Aubel B Aubel B 19 33
6. Jupille Jupille 18 32
7. Pepinster Pepinster 19 31
8. Mélen-Micheroux B Mélen-Micheroux B 18 31
Top scorers

No goals