Liège Liège

RSS feed of Liège 3C
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Aywaille B Aywaille B 10 30
2. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 10 30
3. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 10 30
4. Oupeye FC Oupeye FC 10 30
5. Heusy Heusy 10 30
6. Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 8 24
7. Templiers Nandrin B Templiers Nandrin B 10 28
8. Elan Dalhem Elan Dalhem 10 28
9. Jeun. Sportive Liègeoise Jeun. Sportive Liègeoise 9 25
10. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 9 25
11. Battice Battice 9 25
12. Horion Horion 10 27
13. Spa FC Spa FC 10 27
14. Geer Geer 10 27
15. Tilff Tilff 9 24
16. Jalhay Jalhay 10 26
17. Burdinne Burdinne 9 23
18. Haccourt Haccourt 10 25
19. Etoile Dalhem Etoile Dalhem 10 25
20. Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 9 22
21. Stade Disonais B Stade Disonais B 9 22
22. Lambermont Lambermont 9 22
23. Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 10 24
24. Xhoffraix FC Xhoffraix FC 10 24
25. Wanze Sports Wanze Sports 10 24
26. Fleron FC B Fleron FC B 9 21
27. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 10 23
28. Oudler Oudler 10 23
29. Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 10 23
30. Bellevaux Bellevaux 10 23
Calendar / Results
13/10 19:30 RFC Chaudfontaine RFC Chaudfontaine 2-3 Etoile Dalhem Etoile Dalhem RFC Chaudfontaine - Etoile Dalhem
13/10 19:30 Battice Battice 4-1 Aubel B Aubel B Battice - Aubel B
14/10 15:00 Cornesse Cornesse 3-1 RFC Trooz B RFC Trooz B Cornesse - RFC Trooz B
14/10 15:00 S.C. Saive B S.C. Saive B 3-1 Soiron Soiron S.C. Saive B - Soiron
14/10 15:00 Heusy Heusy 4-0 Olne Olne Heusy - Olne
14/10 15:00 Jupille Jupille 5-2 UCE Liège B UCE Liège B Jupille - UCE Liège B
14/10 15:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 5-2 Mélen-Micheroux B Mélen-Micheroux B FC Bressoux - Mélen-Micheroux B
14/10 15:00 Charneux Charneux 1-3 Pepinster Pepinster Charneux - Pepinster
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Heusy Heusy 10 30
2. Battice Battice 9 25
3. Etoile Dalhem Etoile Dalhem 10 25
4. Aubel B Aubel B 10 20
5. Jupille Jupille 10 16
6. FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 10 15
7. Cornesse Cornesse 10 15
8. Mélen-Micheroux B Mélen-Micheroux B 10 15
Top scorers

No goals