Namur

RSS feed of Namen (3A)
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Petit Waret Petit Waret 17 46
2. Bossière Bossière 17 46
3. Rochefort B Rochefort B 16 43
4. Fernelmont B Fernelmont B 17 45
5. Biesme B Biesme B 15 39
6. Miecret Miecret 17 44
7. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 16 41
8. Sambreville B Sambreville B 15 38
9. Olympic Namur B Olympic Namur B 17 43
10. Loyers B Loyers B 17 43
11. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 16 40
12. Chevetogne Chevetogne 16 40
13. Lisogne-Thynes B Lisogne-Thynes B 17 42
14. Onoz Onoz 16 39
15. RCS Schaltin B RCS Schaltin B 17 41
16. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 17 41
17. Pondrome Pondrome 17 41
18. ES Molignée B ES Molignée B 14 33
19. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 15 35
20. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 15 35
21. Taminoise B Taminoise B 17 39
22. Philippeville Philippeville 15 34
23. Assesse B Assesse B 17 38
24. Sportive Morialme Sportive Morialme 17 38
25. Spy Spy 17 38
26. Achène Achène 17 37
27. Somzée Somzée 17 37
28. Malonne B Malonne B 16 34
29. Jemeppe Jemeppe 16 34
30. Walcourt Walcourt 15 31
Calendar / Results
09/12 14:30 Sauveniere Sauveniere 2-4 ST-Germain ST-Germain Sauveniere - ST-Germain
09/12 14:30 Bossière Bossière 2-1 Emines Emines Bossière - Emines
09/12 14:30 Grand-Leez B Grand-Leez B 1-3 Bois-Villers Bois-Villers Grand-Leez B - Bois-Villers
09/12 14:30 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 3-1 Ligny B Ligny B Temploux-Suarlee - Ligny B
09/12 14:30 Profondeville a B Profondeville a B 3-9 Standard Flawinne FC B Standard Flawinne FC B Profondeville a B - Standard Flawinne FC B
09/12 14:30 Arquet FC B Arquet FC B 3-1 Spy Spy Arquet FC B - Spy
09/12 14:30 Moustier Moustier 3-2 Rhisnes B Rhisnes B Moustier - Rhisnes B
09/12 14:30 Auvelais Auvelais 0-2 Taminoise B Taminoise B Auvelais - Taminoise B
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Bossière Bossière 17 46
2. Taminoise B Taminoise B 17 39
3. Grand-Leez B Grand-Leez B 17 34
4. Arquet FC B Arquet FC B 17 29
5. Sauveniere Sauveniere 17 29
6. Spy Spy 17 27
7. Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 17 27
8. Emines Emines 17 26
Top scorers

No goals