Namur

RSS feed of Namen (3A)
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Petit Waret Petit Waret 21 56
2. Biesme B Biesme B 17 45
3. Miecret Miecret 19 50
4. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 19 50
5. Sambreville B Sambreville B 18 47
6. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 20 52
7. Bossière Bossière 20 52
8. Olympic Namur B Olympic Namur B 19 49
9. Chevetogne Chevetogne 21 53
10. Loyers B Loyers B 21 53
11. Onoz Onoz 18 45
12. ES Molignée B ES Molignée B 17 42
13. Fernelmont B Fernelmont B 20 49
14. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 21 51
15. Lisogne-Thynes B Lisogne-Thynes B 19 46
16. Rochefort B Rochefort B 18 43
17. RCS Schaltin B RCS Schaltin B 20 47
18. Taminoise B Taminoise B 20 45
19. Pondrome Pondrome 20 45
20. Walcourt Walcourt 18 40
21. Bossière B Bossière B 19 42
22. FC Surice B FC Surice B 19 41
23. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 19 41
24. Sportive Morialme Sportive Morialme 19 41
25. Somzée Somzée 19 41
26. Spy Spy 21 45
27. Philippeville Philippeville 18 38
28. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 19 40
29. Assesse B Assesse B 20 42
30. Achène Achène 20 42
Calendar / Results
24/02 15:00 Bossière Bossière - Arquet FC B Arquet FC B Bossière - Arquet FC B
24/02 15:00 Auvelais Auvelais - Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee Auvelais - Temploux-Suarlee
24/02 15:00 Emines Emines - Ligny B Ligny B Emines - Ligny B
24/02 15:00 Taminoise B Taminoise B - Bois-Villers Bois-Villers Taminoise B - Bois-Villers
24/02 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain - Standard Flawinne FC B Standard Flawinne FC B ST-Germain - Standard Flawinne FC B
24/02 15:00 Rhisnes B Rhisnes B - Spy Spy Rhisnes B - Spy
24/02 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere - Grand-Leez B Grand-Leez B Sauveniere - Grand-Leez B
24/02 15:00 Moustier Moustier - General PP Profondeville a B Profondeville a B Moustier - Profondeville a B
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Bossière Bossière 20 52
2. Taminoise B Taminoise B 20 45
3. Grand-Leez B Grand-Leez B 20 37
4. Arquet FC B Arquet FC B 21 36
5. Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 20 36
6. Emines Emines 21 35
7. Sauveniere Sauveniere 20 33
8. Ligny B Ligny B 20 30
Top scorers

No goals