First division B First division B

Become fan of First division B
Facebook
RSS feed of First division B Download calender of First division B

KFCO Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge ()

Atletenstraat 80, 2020 Antwerpen
Attendance: 13405

Rate

KFCO Wilrijk   Cercle Brugge
Alexander Maes   86' -
Mohamed Messoudi   63' -
Euloge Placca Fessou -
Jimmy De Jonghe -
Joren Dom -
Tom Pietermaat -
Denys Prychynenko -
Tom Van Hyfte -
Arjan Swinkels -
Rafael Romo   80' -
Kule Mbombo   13'   81' -
Hernan Losada   63' -
Erwin Hoffer   81' -
 
LlOYD Palun   75' -
Dylan De Belder -
Isaac Kone   68'   22': OWNGOAL -
Xavier Mercier   74' -
Paul Nardi -
Kévin Hoggas   82' -
Benjamin Lambot   86' -
Benjamin Delacourt -
Wesley Vanbelle   27' -
Johanna Ochieng Omolo   62' -
Irvin Cardona   86' -
Da Queiroz Barcelos Crysan   62' -
Gianni Bruno   83'   75' -
Jordy Gaspar   82' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Events

86   Yellow card for Alexander Maes
82   Kévin Hoggas
Jordy Gaspar
86   Goal made by Irvin Cardona
86   Goal made by Benjamin Lambot
83   Goal made by Gianni Bruno
81   Kule Mbombo
Erwin Hoffer
75   LlOYD Palun
Gianni Bruno
74   Yellow card for Xavier Mercier
68   Yellow card for Isaac Kone
63   Mohamed Messoudi
Hernan Losada
62   Johanna Ochieng Omolo
Da Queiroz Barcelos Crysan
27   Yellow card for Wesley Vanbelle
22   Owngoal by Isaac Kone
13   Goal made by Kule Mbombo
Calendar / Results
18/01 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - Roeselare Roeselare Facebook KV Mechelen - Roeselare
19/01 17:00 Tubeke Tubeke - Lommel SK Lommel SK Facebook Tubeke - Lommel SK
19/01 20:30 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk - Westerlo Westerlo Facebook KFCO Wilrijk - Westerlo
20/01 16:00 Union SG Union SG - OH Leuven OH Leuven Facebook Union SG - OH Leuven
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Lommel SK Lommel SK 10 18
2. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 18
3. Union SG Union SG 10 17
4. KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 10 15
5. Westerlo Westerlo 10 13
6. Roeselare Roeselare 10 13
7. OH Leuven OH Leuven 10 9
8. Tubeke Tubeke 10 6
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Union SG Niakaté 11
2. Lommel SK Miramar Rocha 10
3. Tubeke Henry 6
4. Westerlo Naessens 6
5. Westerlo Abrahams 4
6. Roeselare Aoulad 3
7. KFCO Wilrijk Noubissi 3
8. KV Mechelen Tainmont 3