Uefa Cup Uefa Cup

Become fan of Uefa Cup
Facebook
RSS feed of Uefa Cup Download calender of Uefa Cup

Rode Ster Belgrado - CSKA Moskou ()

Rate

Rode Ster Belgrado   CSKA Moskou
Milan Borjan -
Filip Stojković -
Aleksandar Pesic   85' -
Nemanja Radonjić   78' -
Branko Jovičić -
Milan Rodić -
Mitchell Donald -
El Fardou Nabouhane -
Vujadin Savić -
Damien Le Tallec -
Nenad Krsticic -
Slavoljub Srnić   78' -
Uroš Račić   85' -
 
Igor Akinfeev -
Mário Figueira Fernandes -
Victor Vinicius Coelho Santos   85' -
Aleksandr Golovin   22' -
Konstantin Kuchaev -
Ahmed Musa -
Vasili Berezutski   20' -
Bebars Natcho -
Viktor Vasin -
Alan Dzagoev -
Pontus Wernbloom -
Fedor Chalov   85' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
Ranking
  Group A P P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 6
2. FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 6
3. Ludogorets Ludogorets 2 0
4. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0
  Group B P P
1. Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2 6
2. RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 3
3. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2 3
4. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0
  Group C P P
1. FC København FC København 2 4
2. Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 4
3. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 3
4. Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 0
  Group D P P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 6
2. Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 3
3. Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 3
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 2 0
  Group E P P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 2 6
2. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2 6
3. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 0
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 2 0
  Group F P P
1. AC Milan AC Milan 2 6
2. Real Betis Real Betis 2 4
3. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1
4. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 0
  Group G P P
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 4
2. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 3
3. Villarreal Villarreal 2 2
4. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2 1
  Group H P P
1. Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6
2. Lazio Lazio 2 3
3. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 1
4. Marseille Marseille 2 1
  Group I P P
1. Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 3
2. KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 3
3. Besiktas Besiktas 2 3
4. Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 3
  Group J P P
1. Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 6
2. Sevilla Sevilla 2 3
3. Standard Standard 2 3
4. Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 0
  Group K P P
1. Astana Astana 2 4
2. Rennes Rennes 2 3
3. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 2
4. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2 1
  Group L P P
1. Chelsea Chelsea 2 6
2. PAOK PAOK 2 3
3. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 2 3
4. FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 2 0
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Start Akinyemi 7
2. KRC Genk Samatta 7
3. KRC Genk Trossard 7
4. Molde Hestad 7
5. Trickovski 7
6. Sevilla Sarabia 6
7. Domžale Mance 6
8. Sarpsborg 08 Mortensen 6
9. FC København Kodro 5
10. Mac. Tel-Aviv Atar 5