Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League

Become fan of Jupiler Pro League
Facebook
RSS feed of Jupiler Pro League Download calender of Jupiler Pro League

Lokeren - Zulte Waregem ()

Daknamstraat 91, 9160 Lokeren Lawrence Visser
Attendance: 4630

Rate

Lokeren   Zulte Waregem
Ari Freyr Skúlason   56' -
Jose Francisco Cevallos Enriquez -
Jakov Filipović -
Arno Monsecour -
Bob Straetman   72' -
Ortwin De Wolf -
Killian Overmeire -
Tom De Sutter -
Mijat Maric -
Lukas Marecek   62' -
Amine Benchaib -
Arno Monsecour -
Stefano Marzo   56' -
Mehdi Terki   62' -
Jean Alassane Mendy   72' -
 
Marvin Baudry   84' -
Peter Oladeji Olayinka   89' -
Ivan Šaponjić   82'   89': ASSIST -
Fredrik Oldrup Jensen   88' -
Sandy Walsh -
Sammy Bossut -
Davy De fauw -
Timothy Derijck   79' -
Johan Lædre Bjørdal   46' -
Onur Kaya -
Nill De Pauw   30'   90' -
Julien De Sart   46' -
Idrissa Doumbia   88' -
Alessandro Cordaro   90' -
Referee Referee 5
 
  General rating 5
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
16/03 20:00? Club Brugge Club Brugge - Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Club Brugge - Peruwelz
16/03 20:00? Standard Standard - Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Standard - Waasland-Beveren
16/03 20:00? Kortrijk Kortrijk - Antwerp Antwerp Facebook Kortrijk - Antwerp
16/03 20:00? Oostende Oostende - Anderlecht Anderlecht Facebook Oostende - Anderlecht
16/03 20:00? Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk KRC Genk Facebook Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk
16/03 20:00? Lokeren Lokeren - Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Facebook Lokeren - Cercle Brugge
16/03 20:00? Charleroi Charleroi - Eupen Eupen Facebook Charleroi - Eupen
16/03 20:00? Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden - AA Gent AA Gent Facebook Sint-Truiden - AA Gent
Ranking
  Team P P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 18 39
2. Antwerp Antwerp 18 35
3. Club Brugge Club Brugge 18 34
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 18 31
5. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 18 31
6. AA Gent AA Gent 18 28
7. Charleroi Charleroi 18 27
8. Standard Standard 18 27
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Anderlecht Santini 11
2. KRC Genk Samatta 11
3. Sint-Truiden Kamada 10
4. Anderlecht Dimata 10
5. KRC Genk Trossard 9
6. Zulte Waregem Harbaoui 9
7. Charleroi Benavente Bristol 8
8. KRC Genk Malinovskiy 7