Uefa Cup Uefa Cup

Become fan of Uefa Cup
Facebook
RSS feed of Uefa Cup Download calender of Uefa Cup

Buducnost Podgorica - Trencín ()

Unknown
Attendance: 2000

Rate

Buducnost Podgorica   Trencín
Milan Mijatović -
Vladan Adžić   82' -
Igor Ivanović   41' -
Miloš Mijić   87' -
Miljan Vlaisavljević -
Milan Đurišić -
Luka Mirković   90+1' -
Ilija Tučević -
Stefan Milic -
Balša Sekulić   79' -
Petar Vukčević   21'   48' -
Bojan Roganović   48' -
Mihailo Perović   79' -
Dušan Bakić   87' -
 
Hamza Čataković   27' -
Antonio Mance   30'   59' -
Aschraf El Mahdioui -
Martin Šulek -
Joey Sleegers -
Philip Azango Elayo   84' -
Keston Julien   90+1' -
Jamie Alexander Lawrence -
Reuben Yem   19' -
Abdul Musa Zubairu   86' -
Emeka Umeh   59' -
Philippe van Arnhem   84' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Events

90+1   Yellow card for Luka Mirković
90+1   Yellow card for Keston Julien
84   Philip Azango Elayo
Philippe van Arnhem
87   Miloš Mijić
Dušan Bakić
86   Yellow card for Abdul Musa Zubairu
82   Yellow card for Vladan Adžić
79   Balša Sekulić
Mihailo Perović
59   Antonio Mance
Emeka Umeh
48   Petar Vukčević
Bojan Roganović
41   Yellow card for Igor Ivanović
30   Goal made by Antonio Mance
27   Goal made by Hamza Čataković
21   Yellow card for Petar Vukčević
19   Yellow card for Reuben Yem
Calendar / Results
10/07 18:00 Samtredia Samtredia 0-1 FC Tobol FC Tobol Samtredia - FC Tobol
11/07 15:30 FC Banants FC Banants 1-2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo FC Banants - FK Sarajevo
11/07 17:30 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje 2-1 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest Rabotnicki Skopje - Honved Boedapest
11/07 17:45 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1-0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia FC Vaduz - Levski Sofia
11/07 18:00 KÍ 1-2 Žalgiris Žalgiris KÍ - Žalgiris
11/07 18:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 0-0 Prishtina Prishtina Fola Esch - Prishtina
11/07 20:45 Glenavon Glenavon 2-1 Molde Molde Glenavon - Molde
12/07 16:00 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 1-0 Vardar Vardar Pyunik Yerevan - Vardar
12/07 16:45 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 5-0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër FK Ventspils - Luftëtari Gjirokastër
12/07 17:00 Chikhura Chikhura 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem Chikhura - Beitar Jerusalem
12/07 17:30 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-1 Maribor NK Maribor NK Partizani Tirana - Maribor NK
12/07 17:30 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 7-0 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori Rudar Velenje - Tre Fiori
12/07 18:00 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 0-1 Dundalk Dundalk Levadia Tallinn - Dundalk
12/07 18:00 Balzan Balzan 4-1 Inter Baku Inter Baku Balzan - Inter Baku
12/07 18:00 Trans Narva Trans Narva 0-2 Željeznicar Željeznicar Trans Narva - Željeznicar
12/07 18:00 Ilves Ilves 0-1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Ilves - Slavia Sofia
12/07 18:00 KuPS KuPS 0-1 FC København FC København KuPS - FC København
12/07 18:00 Qäbälä Qäbälä 0-2 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres Qäbälä - Niedercorn Progres
12/07 18:00 Trakai Trakai 0-0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar Trakai - Irtysh Pavlodar
12/07 18:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti 0-3 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur FC Lahti - FH Hafnarfjordur
12/07 18:05 Liepāja Liepāja 0-3 BK Häcken BK Häcken Liepāja - BK Häcken
12/07 19:00 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 2-4 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Milsami Orhei - Slovan Bratislava
12/07 19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2-1 Laçi Laçi Anorthosis Famagusta - Laçi
12/07 19:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1-3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Connah's Quay - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12/07 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi 3-1 Ujpest Ujpest Neftçi - Ujpest
12/07 19:00 Stumbras Stumbras 1-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Stumbras - Apollon Limassol
12/07 19:00 Derry City Derry City 0-2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk Derry City - Dinamo Minsk
12/07 19:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 1-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv Ferencváros - Mac. Tel-Aviv
12/07 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 1-1 Osijek Osijek Petrocub - Osijek
12/07 19:45 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-0 Riga Riga CSKA Sofia - Riga
12/07 20:00 Engordany Engordany 0-3 Kairat Kairat Engordany - Kairat
12/07 20:00 ÍBV ÍBV 0-4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 ÍBV - Sarpsborg 08
12/07 20:00 Racing Union Racing Union 0-2 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta Racing Union - Viitorul Constanta
12/07 20:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 0-0 Mladost Mladost B36 Torshavn - Mladost
12/07 20:00 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2-2 Domžale Domžale Siroki Brijeg - Domžale
12/07 20:05 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0-1 AIK AIK Shamrock Rovers - AIK
12/07 20:15 Rudar Chernogoria Rudar Chernogoria 0-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado Rudar Chernogoria - Partizan Belgrado
12/07 20:30 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Trencín Trencín Buducnost Podgorica - Trencín
12/07 20:45 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-1 Coleraine Coleraine Spartak Subotica - Coleraine
12/07 20:45 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2-0 Gandzasar Gandzasar Lech Poznan - Gandzasar
12/07 20:45 Cliftonville Cliftonville 0-1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland Cliftonville - FC Nordsjælland
12/07 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Shkupi Shkupi Rangers FC - Shkupi
12/07 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 6-1 NSI NSI Hibernian - NSI
12/07 21:00 DAC DAC 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi DAC - Dinamo Tbilisi
12/07 21:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 4-0 Gzira United Gzira United Radnicki Nis - Gzira United
12/07 22:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 3-0 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju Stjarnan - Nomme Kalju
19/07 19:00 Olimpia Olimpia 1-1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Olimpia - Górnik Zabrze
Ranking
  Group A P P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 3
2. FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 3
3. Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 0
4. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0
  Group B P P
1. Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1 3
2. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1 3
3. RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0
4. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0
  Group C P P
1. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 3
2. FC København FC København 1 1
3. Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1
4. Bordeaux Bordeaux 1 0
  Group D P P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 3
2. Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 3
3. Anderlecht Anderlecht 1 0
4. Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0
  Group E P P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 1 3
2. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1 3
3. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 0
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1 0
  Group F P P
1. AC Milan AC Milan 1 3
2. Real Betis Real Betis 1 1
3. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1
4. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 0
  Group G P P
1. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 3
2. Villarreal Villarreal 1 1
3. Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 1
4. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1 0
  Group H P P
1. Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 3
2. Lazio Lazio 1 3
3. Marseille Marseille 1 0
4. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0
  Group I P P
1. Besiktas Besiktas 1 3
2. KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 3
3. Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 0
4. Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 0
  Group J P P
1. Sevilla Sevilla 1 3
2. Krasnodar Krasnodar 1 3
3. Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0
4. Standard Standard 1 0
  Group K P P
1. Rennes Rennes 1 3
2. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 1
3. Astana Astana 1 1
4. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1 0
  Group L P P
1. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1 3
2. Chelsea Chelsea 1 3
3. PAOK PAOK 1 0
4. FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 1 0
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Start Akinyemi 7
2. KRC Genk Samatta 7
3. Molde Hestad 7
4. Sevilla Sarabia 6
5. Domžale Mance 6
6. KRC Genk Trossard 6
7. Trickovski 6
8. FC København Kodro 5
9. Mac. Tel-Aviv Atar 5
10. Dinamo Minsk Nikolić 5