Uefa Cup Uefa Cup

Become fan of Uefa Cup
Facebook
RSS feed of Uefa Cup Download calender of Uefa Cup

Górnik Zabrze - Olimpia ()

Unknown
Attendance: 19528

Rate

Górnik Zabrze   Olimpia
Igor Angulo Alboniga   87' -
Adam Ryczkowski   46' -
Szymon Matuszek -
Daniel Suárez García Osorio -
Maciej Ambrosiewicz   81' -
Adrian Gryszkiewicz -
Jesús Jiménez Núñez   39'   75' -
Tomasz Loska -
Szymon Żurkowski   53'   90+2'   90+2' -
Przemyslaw Wisniewski -
Adam Wolniewicz -
Marcin Urynowicz   46' -
Rafał Wolsztyński   75' -
Daniel Liszka   81' -
 
Ruben Marcello Gomez Garcia -
Serghei Alexeev -
Vladimir Livşiţ -
Vadim Gulceac -
Ion Burlacu -
Oleg Ermak   62' -
Lucas Rodriguez Ramos da Silva -
Paulo Conrado do Carmo Sardin   81' -
Filipe da Silva Alves   62'   70' -
Daniel Dumbravanu -
Jean Patric Lima dos Reis   61' -
Gheorghe Ovsianicov   61' -
Rodrigo Bostan   70' -
Guilherme Silva de Oliveira   81' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
Total score Górnik Zabrze 2-1 Olimpia
19/07 19:00 Olimpia Olimpia 1-1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Olimpia - Górnik Zabrze
12/07 20:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1-0 Olimpia Olimpia Górnik Zabrze - Olimpia
Total score Levski Sofia 3-3 FC Vaduz
11/07 17:45 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1-0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia FC Vaduz - Levski Sofia
17/07 17:45 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3-2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz Levski Sofia - FC Vaduz
Total score Shkupi 0-2 Rangers FC
12/07 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Shkupi Shkupi Rangers FC - Shkupi
17/07 17:55 Shkupi Shkupi 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC Shkupi - Rangers FC
Total score Honved Boedapest 5-2 Rabotnicki Skopje
11/07 17:30 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje 2-1 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest Rabotnicki Skopje - Honved Boedapest
17/07 18:00 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest 4-0 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje Honved Boedapest - Rabotnicki Skopje
Total score Željeznicar 5-1 Trans Narva
12/07 18:00 Trans Narva Trans Narva 0-2 Željeznicar Željeznicar Trans Narva - Željeznicar
18/07 18:00 Željeznicar Željeznicar 3-1 Trans Narva Trans Narva Željeznicar - Trans Narva
Total score FC Tobol 3-0 Samtredia
10/07 18:00 Samtredia Samtredia 0-1 FC Tobol FC Tobol Samtredia - FC Tobol
19/07 15:00 FC Tobol FC Tobol 2-0 Samtredia Samtredia FC Tobol - Samtredia
Total score Kairat 10-1 Unknown
12/07 20:00 Unknown 0-3 Kairat Kairat Unknown - Kairat
19/07 15:00 Kairat Kairat 7-1 Unknown Kairat - Unknown
Total score Dinamo Minsk 3-2 Derry City
12/07 19:00 Derry City Derry City 0-2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk Derry City - Dinamo Minsk
19/07 17:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1-2 Derry City Derry City Dinamo Minsk - Derry City
Total score Viitorul Constanta 2-0 Racing Union
12/07 20:00 Racing Union Racing Union 0-2 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta Racing Union - Viitorul Constanta
19/07 17:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 0-0 Racing Union Racing Union Viitorul Constanta - Racing Union
Total score Laçi 2-2 Anorthosis Famagusta
12/07 19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2-1 Laçi Laçi Anorthosis Famagusta - Laçi
19/07 17:00 Laçi Laçi 1-0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta Laçi - Anorthosis Famagusta
Total score Irtysh Pavlodar 0-1 Trakai
12/07 18:00 Trakai Trakai 0-0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar Trakai - Irtysh Pavlodar
19/07 17:00 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 0-1 Trakai Trakai Irtysh Pavlodar - Trakai
Total score Gandzasar 2-3 Lech Poznan
12/07 20:45 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2-0 Gandzasar Gandzasar Lech Poznan - Gandzasar
19/07 17:00 Gandzasar Gandzasar 2-1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Gandzasar - Lech Poznan
Total score Nomme Kalju 1-3 Stjarnan
12/07 22:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 3-0 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju Stjarnan - Nomme Kalju
19/07 18:00 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 1-0 Stjarnan Stjarnan Nomme Kalju - Stjarnan
Total score Molde 6-3 Glenavon
11/07 20:45 Glenavon Glenavon 2-1 Molde Molde Glenavon - Molde
19/07 18:00 Molde Molde 5-1 Glenavon Glenavon Molde - Glenavon
Total score Slavia Sofia 3-1 Ilves
12/07 18:00 Ilves Ilves 0-1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Ilves - Slavia Sofia
19/07 18:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2-1 Ilves Ilves Slavia Sofia - Ilves
Total score Gzira United 0-5 Radnicki Nis
12/07 21:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 4-0 Gzira United Gzira United Radnicki Nis - Gzira United
19/07 18:00 Gzira United Gzira United 0-1 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis Gzira United - Radnicki Nis
Total score Slovan Bratislava 9-2 Milsami Orhei
12/07 19:00 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 2-4 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Milsami Orhei - Slovan Bratislava
19/07 18:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5-0 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei Slovan Bratislava - Milsami Orhei
Total score Riga 1-1 CSKA Sofia
12/07 19:45 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-0 Riga Riga CSKA Sofia - Riga
19/07 18:30 Riga Riga  1-0P CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Riga - CSKA Sofia
Total score Žalgiris 3-2
11/07 18:00 KÍ 1-2 Žalgiris Žalgiris KÍ - Žalgiris
19/07 19:00 Žalgiris Žalgiris 1-1 KÍ Žalgiris - KÍ
Total score Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-1 Ferencváros
12/07 19:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 1-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv Ferencváros - Mac. Tel-Aviv
19/07 19:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros Mac. Tel-Aviv - Ferencváros
Total score Prishtina 0-0 Esch Fola
11/07 18:00 Esch Fola Esch Fola 0-0 Prishtina Prishtina Esch Fola - Prishtina
19/07 19:00 Prishtina Prishtina  0-0P Esch Fola Esch Fola Prishtina - Esch Fola
Total score AIK 2-1 Shamrock Rovers
12/07 20:05 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0-1 AIK AIK Shamrock Rovers - AIK
19/07 19:00 AIK AIK 1-1 ET Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers AIK - Shamrock Rovers
Total score Apollon Limassol 2-1 Stumbras
12/07 19:00 Stumbras Stumbras 1-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Stumbras - Apollon Limassol
19/07 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-0 Stumbras Stumbras Apollon Limassol - Stumbras
Total score Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5-1 Connah's Quay
12/07 19:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1-3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Connah's Quay - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19/07 19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-0 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Connah's Quay
Total score Sarpsborg 08 6-0 ÍBV
12/07 20:00 ÍBV ÍBV 0-4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 ÍBV - Sarpsborg 08
19/07 19:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2-0 ÍBV ÍBV Sarpsborg 08 - ÍBV
Total score BK Häcken 4-2 Liepāja
12/07 18:05 Liepāja Liepāja 0-3 BK Häcken BK Häcken Liepāja - BK Häcken
19/07 19:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken 1-2 Liepāja Liepāja BK Häcken - Liepāja
Total score Dinamo Tbilisi 2-3 DAC
12/07 21:00 DAC DAC 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi DAC - Dinamo Tbilisi
19/07 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2 DAC DAC Dinamo Tbilisi - DAC
Total score Vardar 0-3 Pyunik Yerevan
12/07 16:00 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 1-0 Vardar Vardar Pyunik Yerevan - Vardar
19/07 19:00 Vardar Vardar 0-2 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan Vardar - Pyunik Yerevan
Total score Inter Baku 3-5 Balzan
12/07 18:00 Balzan Balzan 4-1 Inter Baku Inter Baku Balzan - Inter Baku
19/07 19:00 Inter Baku Inter Baku 2-1 Balzan Balzan Inter Baku - Balzan
Total score Niedercorn Progres 2-1 Qäbälä
12/07 18:00 Qäbälä Qäbälä 0-2 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres Qäbälä - Niedercorn Progres
19/07 19:30 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 0-1 Qäbälä Qäbälä Niedercorn Progres - Qäbälä
Total score FC Nordsjælland 3-1 Cliftonville
12/07 20:45 Cliftonville Cliftonville 0-1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland Cliftonville - FC Nordsjælland
19/07 19:30 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2-1 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC Nordsjælland - Cliftonville
Total score Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 Chikhura
12/07 17:00 Chikhura Chikhura 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem Chikhura - Beitar Jerusalem
19/07 19:45 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 Chikhura Chikhura Beitar Jerusalem - Chikhura
Total score FC København 2-1 KuPS
12/07 18:00 KuPS KuPS 0-1 FC København FC København KuPS - FC København
19/07 20:00 FC København FC København 1-1 KuPS KuPS FC København - KuPS
Total score Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3-8 FK Ventspils
12/07 16:45 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 5-0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër FK Ventspils - Luftëtari Gjirokastër
19/07 20:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3-3 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Ventspils
Total score Maribor NK 3-0 Partizani Tirana
12/07 17:30 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-1 Maribor NK Maribor NK Partizani Tirana - Maribor NK
19/07 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 2-0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana Maribor NK - Partizani Tirana
Total score FK Sarajevo 5-1 FC Banants
11/07 15:30 FC Banants FC Banants 1-2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo FC Banants - FK Sarajevo
19/07 20:15 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3-0 FC Banants FC Banants FK Sarajevo - FC Banants
Total score Mladost 1-2 B36 Torshavn
12/07 20:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 0-0 Mladost Mladost B36 Torshavn - Mladost
19/07 20:30 Mladost Mladost 1-2 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn Mladost - B36 Torshavn
Total score Partizan Belgrado 6-0 Rudar Chernogoria
12/07 20:15 Rudar Chernogoria Rudar Chernogoria 0-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado Rudar Chernogoria - Partizan Belgrado
19/07 20:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3-0 Rudar Chernogoria Rudar Chernogoria Partizan Belgrado - Rudar Chernogoria
Total score Trencín 3-1 Buducnost Podgorica
12/07 20:30 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Trencín Trencín Buducnost Podgorica - Trencín
19/07 20:30 Trencín Trencín 1-1 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica Trencín - Buducnost Podgorica
Total score NSI 5-12 Hibernian
12/07 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 6-1 NSI NSI Hibernian - NSI
19/07 20:45 NSI NSI 4-6 Hibernian Hibernian NSI - Hibernian
Total score Osijek 3-2 Petrocub
12/07 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 1-1 Osijek Osijek Petrocub - Osijek
19/07 20:45 Osijek Osijek 2-1 Petrocub Petrocub Osijek - Petrocub
Total score Tre Fiori 0-10 Rudar Velenje
12/07 17:30 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 7-0 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori Rudar Velenje - Tre Fiori
19/07 20:45 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0-3 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje Tre Fiori - Rudar Velenje
Total score Coleraine 1-3 Spartak Subotica
12/07 20:45 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-1 Coleraine Coleraine Spartak Subotica - Coleraine
19/07 20:45 Coleraine Coleraine 0-2 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica Coleraine - Spartak Subotica
Total score Dundalk 3-1 Levadia Tallinn
12/07 18:00 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 0-1 Dundalk Dundalk Levadia Tallinn - Dundalk
19/07 20:45 Dundalk Dundalk 2-1 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn Dundalk - Levadia Tallinn
Total score Ujpest 5-3 Neftçi
12/07 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi 3-1 Ujpest Ujpest Neftçi - Ujpest
19/07 21:00 Ujpest Ujpest 4-0 Neftçi Neftçi Ujpest - Neftçi
Total score Domžale 3-3 Siroki Brijeg
12/07 20:00 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2-2 Domžale Domžale Siroki Brijeg - Domžale
19/07 21:00 Domžale Domžale 1-1 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg Domžale - Siroki Brijeg
Total score FH Hafnarfjordur 3-0 FC Lahti
12/07 18:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti 0-3 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur FC Lahti - FH Hafnarfjordur
19/07 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0 FC Lahti FC Lahti FH Hafnarfjordur - FC Lahti
Ranking
Top scorers

No goals