Uefa Cup Uefa Cup

Become fan of Uefa Cup
Facebook
RSS feed of Uefa Cup Download calender of Uefa Cup

Trans Narva - Željeznicar ()

Unknown
Attendance: 263

Rate

Trans Narva   Željeznicar
Viktor Plotnikov   31' -
Artur Kotenko   15': OWNGOAL -
Dmitry Proshin -
Dante Leverock -
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka -
Igor Ovsjannikov   78' -
Artjom Škinjov -
Denis Polyakov -
Eduard Golovljov   31' -
Arbër Basha   78' -
Matheus Junior de Nascimento Troche   84' -
 
Jovan Blagojević -
Milos Bakrač -
Jadranko Bogičević -
Sinisa Stevanovic -
Filip Arežina   75' -
Antonio Pavić   59' -
Vedran Kjosevski -
Ivan Ćurjurić   84' -
Mladen Veselinović   71' -
Haris Hajdarević   75' -
Semir Dacić   84' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Events

15   Owngoal by Artur Kotenko
84   Ivan Ćurjurić
Semir Dacić
78   Igor Ovsjannikov
Arbër Basha
74   Goal made by
75   Filip Arežina
Haris Hajdarević
59   Yellow card for Antonio Pavić
31   Viktor Plotnikov
Eduard Golovljov
16   Goal made by Milos Bakrač
Calendar / Results
10/07 18:00 Samtredia Samtredia 0-1 FC Tobol FC Tobol Samtredia - FC Tobol
11/07 15:30 FC Banants FC Banants 1-2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo FC Banants - FK Sarajevo
11/07 17:30 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje 2-1 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest Rabotnicki Skopje - Honved Boedapest
11/07 17:45 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1-0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia FC Vaduz - Levski Sofia
11/07 18:00 KÍ 1-2 Žalgiris Žalgiris KÍ - Žalgiris
11/07 18:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 0-0 Prishtina Prishtina Fola Esch - Prishtina
11/07 20:45 Glenavon Glenavon 2-1 Molde Molde Glenavon - Molde
12/07 16:00 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 1-0 Vardar Vardar Pyunik Yerevan - Vardar
12/07 16:45 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 5-0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër FK Ventspils - Luftëtari Gjirokastër
12/07 17:00 Chikhura Chikhura 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem Chikhura - Beitar Jerusalem
12/07 17:30 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-1 Maribor NK Maribor NK Partizani Tirana - Maribor NK
12/07 17:30 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 7-0 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori Rudar Velenje - Tre Fiori
12/07 18:00 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 0-1 Dundalk Dundalk Levadia Tallinn - Dundalk
12/07 18:00 Balzan Balzan 4-1 Inter Baku Inter Baku Balzan - Inter Baku
12/07 18:00 Trans Narva Trans Narva 0-2 Željeznicar Željeznicar Trans Narva - Željeznicar
12/07 18:00 Ilves Ilves 0-1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Ilves - Slavia Sofia
12/07 18:00 KuPS KuPS 0-1 FC København FC København KuPS - FC København
12/07 18:00 Qäbälä Qäbälä 0-2 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres Qäbälä - Niedercorn Progres
12/07 18:00 Trakai Trakai 0-0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar Trakai - Irtysh Pavlodar
12/07 18:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti 0-3 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur FC Lahti - FH Hafnarfjordur
12/07 18:05 Liepāja Liepāja 0-3 BK Häcken BK Häcken Liepāja - BK Häcken
12/07 19:00 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 2-4 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Milsami Orhei - Slovan Bratislava
12/07 19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2-1 Laçi Laçi Anorthosis Famagusta - Laçi
12/07 19:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1-3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Connah's Quay - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12/07 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi 3-1 Ujpest Ujpest Neftçi - Ujpest
12/07 19:00 Stumbras Stumbras 1-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Stumbras - Apollon Limassol
12/07 19:00 Derry City Derry City 0-2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk Derry City - Dinamo Minsk
12/07 19:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 1-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv Ferencváros - Mac. Tel-Aviv
12/07 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 1-1 Osijek Osijek Petrocub - Osijek
12/07 19:45 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-0 Riga Riga CSKA Sofia - Riga
12/07 20:00 Engordany Engordany 0-3 Kairat Kairat Engordany - Kairat
12/07 20:00 ÍBV ÍBV 0-4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 ÍBV - Sarpsborg 08
12/07 20:00 Racing Union Racing Union 0-2 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta Racing Union - Viitorul Constanta
12/07 20:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 0-0 Mladost Mladost B36 Torshavn - Mladost
12/07 20:00 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2-2 Domžale Domžale Siroki Brijeg - Domžale
12/07 20:05 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0-1 AIK AIK Shamrock Rovers - AIK
12/07 20:15 Rudar Chernogoria Rudar Chernogoria 0-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado Rudar Chernogoria - Partizan Belgrado
12/07 20:30 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Trencín Trencín Buducnost Podgorica - Trencín
12/07 20:45 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-1 Coleraine Coleraine Spartak Subotica - Coleraine
12/07 20:45 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2-0 Gandzasar Gandzasar Lech Poznan - Gandzasar
12/07 20:45 Cliftonville Cliftonville 0-1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland Cliftonville - FC Nordsjælland
12/07 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Shkupi Shkupi Rangers FC - Shkupi
12/07 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 6-1 NSI NSI Hibernian - NSI
12/07 21:00 DAC DAC 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi DAC - Dinamo Tbilisi
12/07 21:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 4-0 Gzira United Gzira United Radnicki Nis - Gzira United
12/07 22:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 3-0 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju Stjarnan - Nomme Kalju
19/07 19:00 Olimpia Olimpia 1-1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Olimpia - Górnik Zabrze
Ranking
  Group A P P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 3
2. FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 3
3. Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 0
4. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0
  Group B P P
1. Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1 3
2. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1 3
3. RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0
4. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0
  Group C P P
1. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 3
2. FC København FC København 1 1
3. Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1
4. Bordeaux Bordeaux 1 0
  Group D P P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 3
2. Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 3
3. Anderlecht Anderlecht 1 0
4. Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0
  Group E P P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 1 3
2. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1 3
3. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 0
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1 0
  Group F P P
1. AC Milan AC Milan 1 3
2. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1
3. Real Betis Real Betis 1 1
4. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 0
  Group G P P
1. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 3
2. Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 1
3. Villarreal Villarreal 1 1
4. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1 0
  Group H P P
1. Lazio Lazio 1 3
2. Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 3
3. Marseille Marseille 1 0
4. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0
  Group I P P
1. Besiktas Besiktas 1 3
2. KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 3
3. Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 0
4. Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 0
  Group J P P
1. Sevilla Sevilla 1 3
2. Krasnodar Krasnodar 1 3
3. Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0
4. Standard Standard 1 0
  Group K P P
1. Rennes Rennes 1 3
2. Astana Astana 1 1
3. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 1
4. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1 0
  Group L P P
1. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1 3
2. Chelsea Chelsea 1 3
3. PAOK PAOK 1 0
4. FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 1 0
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Start Akinyemi 7
2. KRC Genk Samatta 7
3. Molde Hestad 7
4. Sevilla Sarabia 6
5. Domžale Mance 6
6. KRC Genk Trossard 6
7. Trickovski 6
8. FC København Kodro 5
9. Mac. Tel-Aviv Atar 5
10. Dinamo Minsk Nikolić 5