Uefa Cup Uefa Cup

Become fan of Uefa Cup
Facebook
RSS feed of Uefa Cup Download calender of Uefa Cup

AIK - Shamrock Rovers ()

Total score: 2-1 Shamrock Rovers - AIK: 0-1
Unknown
Attendance: 8115

Rate

AIK   Shamrock Rovers
Oscar Linnér -
Robin Jansson -
Daniel Sundgren   90+4' -
Denni Avdic   63' -
Tarik Elyounoussi   109' -
Per Karlsson -
Alexander Milosevic -
Enoch Kofi Adu -
Ahmed Yasin -
Kristoffer Olsson   63' -
Henok Goitom   78'   63' -
Haukur Heidar Hauksson   109' -
 
Joey O Brien -
Daniel Carr   19'   67' -
Sean Kavanagh -
Dylan Watts   50'   93' -
Joel Coustrain   68' -
Ronan Finn -
Roberto Lopez   90+6' -
Gavin Bazunu -
Sam Bone   84' -
Aaron Bolger   90+5'   67' -
Aaron Greene   68' -
Greg Bolger   90+5'   84' -
David McAllister   93' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Events

90+6   Yellow card for Roberto Lopez
94   Goal made by
109   Tarik Elyounoussi
Haukur Heidar Hauksson
93   Dylan Watts
David McAllister
90+5   Yellow card for Greg Bolger
84   Sam Bone
Greg Bolger
78   Yellow card for Henok Goitom
68   Joel Coustrain
Aaron Greene
67   Daniel Carr
Aaron Bolger
63   Denni Avdic
Kristoffer Olsson
50   Yellow card for Dylan Watts
19   Goal made by Daniel Carr
Calendar / Results
Total score Górnik Zabrze 2-1 Olimpia
19/07 19:00 Olimpia Olimpia 1-1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Olimpia - Górnik Zabrze
12/07 20:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1-0 Olimpia Olimpia Górnik Zabrze - Olimpia
Total score Levski Sofia 3-3 FC Vaduz
11/07 17:45 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1-0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia FC Vaduz - Levski Sofia
17/07 17:45 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3-2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz Levski Sofia - FC Vaduz
Total score Shkupi 0-2 Rangers FC
12/07 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Shkupi Shkupi Rangers FC - Shkupi
17/07 17:55 Shkupi Shkupi 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC Shkupi - Rangers FC
Total score Honved Boedapest 5-2 Rabotnicki Skopje
11/07 17:30 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje 2-1 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest Rabotnicki Skopje - Honved Boedapest
17/07 18:00 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest 4-0 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje Honved Boedapest - Rabotnicki Skopje
Total score Željeznicar 5-1 Trans Narva
12/07 18:00 Trans Narva Trans Narva 0-2 Željeznicar Željeznicar Trans Narva - Željeznicar
18/07 18:00 Željeznicar Željeznicar 3-1 Trans Narva Trans Narva Željeznicar - Trans Narva
Total score FC Tobol 3-0 Samtredia
10/07 18:00 Samtredia Samtredia 0-1 FC Tobol FC Tobol Samtredia - FC Tobol
19/07 15:00 FC Tobol FC Tobol 2-0 Samtredia Samtredia FC Tobol - Samtredia
Total score Kairat 10-1 Engordany
12/07 20:00 Engordany Engordany 0-3 Kairat Kairat Engordany - Kairat
19/07 15:00 Kairat Kairat 7-1 Engordany Engordany Kairat - Engordany
Total score Dinamo Minsk 3-2 Derry City
12/07 19:00 Derry City Derry City 0-2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk Derry City - Dinamo Minsk
19/07 17:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1-2 Derry City Derry City Dinamo Minsk - Derry City
Total score Viitorul Constanta 2-0 Racing Union
12/07 20:00 Racing Union Racing Union 0-2 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta Racing Union - Viitorul Constanta
19/07 17:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 0-0 Racing Union Racing Union Viitorul Constanta - Racing Union
Total score Laçi 2-2 Anorthosis Famagusta
12/07 19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2-1 Laçi Laçi Anorthosis Famagusta - Laçi
19/07 17:00 Laçi Laçi 1-0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta Laçi - Anorthosis Famagusta
Total score Irtysh Pavlodar 0-1 Trakai
12/07 18:00 Trakai Trakai 0-0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar Trakai - Irtysh Pavlodar
19/07 17:00 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 0-1 Trakai Trakai Irtysh Pavlodar - Trakai
Total score Gandzasar 2-3 Lech Poznan
12/07 20:45 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2-0 Gandzasar Gandzasar Lech Poznan - Gandzasar
19/07 17:00 Gandzasar Gandzasar 2-1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Gandzasar - Lech Poznan
Total score Nomme Kalju 1-3 Stjarnan
12/07 22:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 3-0 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju Stjarnan - Nomme Kalju
19/07 18:00 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 1-0 Stjarnan Stjarnan Nomme Kalju - Stjarnan
Total score Molde 6-3 Glenavon
11/07 20:45 Glenavon Glenavon 2-1 Molde Molde Glenavon - Molde
19/07 18:00 Molde Molde 5-1 Glenavon Glenavon Molde - Glenavon
Total score Slavia Sofia 3-1 Ilves
12/07 18:00 Ilves Ilves 0-1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Ilves - Slavia Sofia
19/07 18:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2-1 Ilves Ilves Slavia Sofia - Ilves
Total score Gzira United 0-5 Radnicki Nis
12/07 21:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 4-0 Gzira United Gzira United Radnicki Nis - Gzira United
19/07 18:00 Gzira United Gzira United 0-1 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis Gzira United - Radnicki Nis
Total score Slovan Bratislava 9-2 Milsami Orhei
12/07 19:00 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 2-4 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Milsami Orhei - Slovan Bratislava
19/07 18:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5-0 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei Slovan Bratislava - Milsami Orhei
Total score Riga 1-1 CSKA Sofia
12/07 19:45 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-0 Riga Riga CSKA Sofia - Riga
19/07 18:30 Riga Riga  1-0P CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Riga - CSKA Sofia
Total score Žalgiris 3-2
11/07 18:00 KÍ 1-2 Žalgiris Žalgiris KÍ - Žalgiris
19/07 19:00 Žalgiris Žalgiris 1-1 KÍ Žalgiris - KÍ
Total score Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-1 Ferencváros
12/07 19:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 1-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv Ferencváros - Mac. Tel-Aviv
19/07 19:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros Mac. Tel-Aviv - Ferencváros
Total score Prishtina 0-0 Fola Esch
11/07 18:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 0-0 Prishtina Prishtina Fola Esch - Prishtina
19/07 19:00 Prishtina Prishtina  0-0P Fola Esch Fola Esch Prishtina - Fola Esch
Total score AIK 2-1 Shamrock Rovers
12/07 20:05 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0-1 AIK AIK Shamrock Rovers - AIK
19/07 19:00 AIK AIK 1-1 ET Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers AIK - Shamrock Rovers
Total score Apollon Limassol 2-1 Stumbras
12/07 19:00 Stumbras Stumbras 1-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Stumbras - Apollon Limassol
19/07 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-0 Stumbras Stumbras Apollon Limassol - Stumbras
Total score Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5-1 Connah's Quay
12/07 19:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1-3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Connah's Quay - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19/07 19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-0 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Connah's Quay
Total score Sarpsborg 08 6-0 ÍBV
12/07 20:00 ÍBV ÍBV 0-4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 ÍBV - Sarpsborg 08
19/07 19:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2-0 ÍBV ÍBV Sarpsborg 08 - ÍBV
Total score BK Häcken 4-2 Liepāja
12/07 18:05 Liepāja Liepāja 0-3 BK Häcken BK Häcken Liepāja - BK Häcken
19/07 19:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken 1-2 Liepāja Liepāja BK Häcken - Liepāja
Total score Dinamo Tbilisi 2-3 DAC
12/07 21:00 DAC DAC 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi DAC - Dinamo Tbilisi
19/07 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2 DAC DAC Dinamo Tbilisi - DAC
Total score Vardar 0-3 Pyunik Yerevan
12/07 16:00 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 1-0 Vardar Vardar Pyunik Yerevan - Vardar
19/07 19:00 Vardar Vardar 0-2 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan Vardar - Pyunik Yerevan
Total score Inter Baku 3-5 Balzan
12/07 18:00 Balzan Balzan 4-1 Inter Baku Inter Baku Balzan - Inter Baku
19/07 19:00 Inter Baku Inter Baku 2-1 Balzan Balzan Inter Baku - Balzan
Total score Niedercorn Progres 2-1 Qäbälä
12/07 18:00 Qäbälä Qäbälä 0-2 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres Qäbälä - Niedercorn Progres
19/07 19:30 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 0-1 Qäbälä Qäbälä Niedercorn Progres - Qäbälä
Total score FC Nordsjælland 3-1 Cliftonville
12/07 20:45 Cliftonville Cliftonville 0-1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland Cliftonville - FC Nordsjælland
19/07 19:30 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2-1 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC Nordsjælland - Cliftonville
Total score Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 Chikhura
12/07 17:00 Chikhura Chikhura 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem Chikhura - Beitar Jerusalem
19/07 19:45 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 Chikhura Chikhura Beitar Jerusalem - Chikhura
Total score FC København 2-1 KuPS
12/07 18:00 KuPS KuPS 0-1 FC København FC København KuPS - FC København
19/07 20:00 FC København FC København 1-1 KuPS KuPS FC København - KuPS
Total score Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3-8 FK Ventspils
12/07 16:45 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 5-0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër FK Ventspils - Luftëtari Gjirokastër
19/07 20:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3-3 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Ventspils
Total score Maribor NK 3-0 Partizani Tirana
12/07 17:30 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-1 Maribor NK Maribor NK Partizani Tirana - Maribor NK
19/07 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 2-0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana Maribor NK - Partizani Tirana
Total score FK Sarajevo 5-1 FC Banants
11/07 15:30 FC Banants FC Banants 1-2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo FC Banants - FK Sarajevo
19/07 20:15 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3-0 FC Banants FC Banants FK Sarajevo - FC Banants
Total score Mladost 1-2 B36 Torshavn
12/07 20:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 0-0 Mladost Mladost B36 Torshavn - Mladost
19/07 20:30 Mladost Mladost 1-2 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn Mladost - B36 Torshavn
Total score Partizan Belgrado 6-0 Rudar Chernogoria
12/07 20:15 Rudar Chernogoria Rudar Chernogoria 0-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado Rudar Chernogoria - Partizan Belgrado
19/07 20:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3-0 Rudar Chernogoria Rudar Chernogoria Partizan Belgrado - Rudar Chernogoria
Total score Trencín 3-1 Buducnost Podgorica
12/07 20:30 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Trencín Trencín Buducnost Podgorica - Trencín
19/07 20:30 Trencín Trencín 1-1 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica Trencín - Buducnost Podgorica
Total score NSI 5-12 Hibernian
12/07 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 6-1 NSI NSI Hibernian - NSI
19/07 20:45 NSI NSI 4-6 Hibernian Hibernian NSI - Hibernian
Total score Osijek 3-2 Petrocub
12/07 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 1-1 Osijek Osijek Petrocub - Osijek
19/07 20:45 Osijek Osijek 2-1 Petrocub Petrocub Osijek - Petrocub
Total score Tre Fiori 0-10 Rudar Velenje
12/07 17:30 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 7-0 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori Rudar Velenje - Tre Fiori
19/07 20:45 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0-3 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje Tre Fiori - Rudar Velenje
Total score Coleraine 1-3 Spartak Subotica
12/07 20:45 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-1 Coleraine Coleraine Spartak Subotica - Coleraine
19/07 20:45 Coleraine Coleraine 0-2 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica Coleraine - Spartak Subotica
Total score Dundalk 3-1 Levadia Tallinn
12/07 18:00 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 0-1 Dundalk Dundalk Levadia Tallinn - Dundalk
19/07 20:45 Dundalk Dundalk 2-1 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn Dundalk - Levadia Tallinn
Total score Ujpest 5-3 Neftçi
12/07 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi 3-1 Ujpest Ujpest Neftçi - Ujpest
19/07 21:00 Ujpest Ujpest 4-0 Neftçi Neftçi Ujpest - Neftçi
Total score Domžale 3-3 Siroki Brijeg
12/07 20:00 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2-2 Domžale Domžale Siroki Brijeg - Domžale
19/07 21:00 Domžale Domžale 1-1 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg Domžale - Siroki Brijeg
Total score FH Hafnarfjordur 3-0 FC Lahti
12/07 18:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti 0-3 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur FC Lahti - FH Hafnarfjordur
19/07 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0 FC Lahti FC Lahti FH Hafnarfjordur - FC Lahti
Ranking
  Group A P P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 13
2. FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 10
3. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 5
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 4
  Group B P P
1. Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6 18
2. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6 9
3. RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 7
4. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6 1
  Group C P P
1. Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 11
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 10
3. Bordeaux Bordeaux 6 7
4. FC København FC København 6 5
  Group D P P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 14
2. Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 8
3. Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 7
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 6 3
  Group E P P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 6 16
2. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 6 13
3. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 3
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 6 3
  Group F P P
1. Real Betis Real Betis 6 12
2. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 6 10
3. AC Milan AC Milan 6 10
4. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 6 1
  Group G P P
1. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 10
2. Villarreal Villarreal 6 10
3. Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 6
4. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 6 5
  Group H P P
1. Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6 18
2. Lazio Lazio 6 9
3. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 7
4. Marseille Marseille 6 1
  Group I P P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 11
2. Malmö FF Malmö FF 6 9
3. Besiktas Besiktas 6 7
4. Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 6 5
  Group J P P
1. Sevilla Sevilla 6 12
2. Krasnodar Krasnodar 6 12
3. Standard Standard 6 10
4. Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 6 1
  Group K P P
1. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 11
2. Rennes Rennes 6 9
3. Astana Astana 6 8
4. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 6 5
  Group L P P
1. Chelsea Chelsea 6 16
2. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 6 9
3. FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 6 7
4. PAOK PAOK 6 3
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. KRC Genk Samatta 9
2. Trickovski 8
3. Sevilla Sarabia 7
4. Start Akinyemi 7
5. Sarpsborg 08 Mortensen 7
6. Molde Hestad 7
7. KRC Genk Trossard 7
8. Red Bull Salzburg Dabbur 6
9. Domžale Mance 6
10. RB Leipzig Carneiro Da Cunha 6