Uefa Cup Uefa Cup

Become fan of Uefa Cup
Facebook
RSS feed of Uefa Cup Download calender of Uefa Cup

KRC Genk - Lech Poznan ()

Luminus Arena
Belgium Stadionplein 4 Genk 3600
Attendance: 13540

Rate

KRC Genk   Lech Poznan
Ruslan Malinovskiy   44' -
Jhon Janer Lucumí Bonilla -
Sander Berge -
Joakim Mæhle   56': ASSIST -
Mbwana Ally Samatta   56'   65' -
Sebastien Dewaest -
Jere Uronen -
Alejandro Pozuelo Melero -
Leandro Trossard   82' -
Danny Vukovic -
Dieumerci Ndongala -
Zinho Gano   65' -
Edon Zhegrova   82' -
 
Vernon De Marco Morlacchi -
Volodymyr Kostevych   74' -
Tomasz Cywka -
Maciej Gajos -
Darko Jevtic -
Jasmin Buric -
Thomas Rogne   49'   68' -
Maciej Makuszewski   25'   54' -
Christian Gytkjær -
Łukasz Trałka   90+2' -
Maciej Orłowski -
Kamil Jóźwiak   54' -
Nikola Vujadinovic   68' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Events

90+2   Yellow card for Łukasz Trałka
82   Leandro Trossard
Edon Zhegrova
74   Yellow card for Volodymyr Kostevych
68   Thomas Rogne
Nikola Vujadinovic
65   Mbwana Ally Samatta
Zinho Gano
56   Goal made by Mbwana Ally Samatta (Joakim Mæhle)
54   Maciej Makuszewski
Kamil Jóźwiak
49   Yellow card for Thomas Rogne
44   Goal made by Ruslan Malinovskiy
25   Yellow card for Maciej Makuszewski
Calendar / Results
07/08 18:00 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 0-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv Pyunik Yerevan - Mac. Tel-Aviv
09/08 16:00 Ufa Ufa 2-1 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres Ufa - Niedercorn Progres
09/08 18:00 Spartaks Spartaks 0-1 Suduva Suduva Spartaks - Suduva
09/08 18:00 Alashkert Alashkert 0-2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Alashkert - CFR Cluj
09/08 18:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-4 Atalanta Atalanta Hapoel Haifa - Atalanta
09/08 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4-0 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest Apollon Limassol - Dinamo Brest
09/08 19:00 Illychivets Illychivets 1-3 Bordeaux Bordeaux Illychivets - Bordeaux
09/08 19:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Sturm Graz - AEK Larnaca
09/08 19:00 Torpedo Torpedo 5-2 Kukësi Kukësi Torpedo - Kukësi
09/08 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-2 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Apoel Nicosia
09/08 19:00 Trencín Trencín 4-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord Trencín - Feyenoord
09/08 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 Valur Valur Sheriff Tiraspol - Valur
09/08 19:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Kairat Kairat Sigma Olomouc - Kairat
09/08 19:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-0 Zrinjski Zrinjski Ludogorets - Zrinjski
09/08 19:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4-0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg Dinamo Minsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
09/08 19:20 Bialystok Bialystok 0-1 AA Gent AA Gent Bialystok - AA Gent
09/08 19:45 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1-2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado FC Nordsjælland - Partizan Belgrado
09/08 19:45 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-2 FC København FC København CSKA Sofia - FC København
09/08 20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4-0 Luzern Luzern Olympiakos Piraeus - Luzern
09/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan KRC Genk - Lech Poznan
09/08 20:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 LASK Linz LASK Linz Besiktas - LASK Linz
09/08 20:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-0 Burnley Burnley Istanbul BB - Burnley
09/08 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija 3-0 HJK HJK Olimpija - HJK
09/08 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 FC Basel FC Basel Vitesse - FC Basel
09/08 20:30 Zorya Zorya 1-1 Braga Braga Zorya - Braga
09/08 20:45 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-2 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF Spartak Subotica - Brøndby IF
09/08 20:45 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0-0 Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest Hajduk Split - Steaua Boekarest
09/08 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Molde Molde Hibernian - Molde
09/08 20:45 The New Saints The New Saints 0-2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland The New Saints - FC Midtjylland
09/08 20:45 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1-1 Rijeka Rijeka Sarpsborg 08 - Rijeka
09/08 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Maribor NK Maribor NK Rangers FC - Maribor NK
09/08 20:45 Cork City Cork City 0-2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Cork City - Rosenborg BK
09/08 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1-2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Legia Warschau - F91 Dudelange
09/08 21:05 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien Slovan Bratislava - Rapid Wien
09/08 21:45 Sevilla Sevilla 1-0 Žalgiris Žalgiris Sevilla - Žalgiris
16/08 18:30 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 1-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig CS U Craiova - RB Leipzig
Ranking
  Group A P P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 13
2. FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 10
3. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 5
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 4
  Group B P P
1. Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6 18
2. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6 9
3. RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 7
4. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6 1
  Group C P P
1. Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 11
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 10
3. Bordeaux Bordeaux 6 7
4. FC København FC København 6 5
  Group D P P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 14
2. Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 8
3. Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 7
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 6 3
  Group E P P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 6 16
2. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 6 13
3. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 3
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 6 3
  Group F P P
1. Real Betis Real Betis 6 12
2. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 6 10
3. AC Milan AC Milan 6 10
4. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 6 1
  Group G P P
1. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 10
2. Villarreal Villarreal 6 10
3. Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 6
4. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 6 5
  Group H P P
1. Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6 18
2. Lazio Lazio 6 9
3. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 7
4. Marseille Marseille 6 1
  Group I P P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 11
2. Malmö FF Malmö FF 6 9
3. Besiktas Besiktas 6 7
4. Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 6 5
  Group J P P
1. Sevilla Sevilla 6 12
2. Krasnodar Krasnodar 6 12
3. Standard Standard 6 10
4. Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 6 1
  Group K P P
1. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 11
2. Rennes Rennes 6 9
3. Astana Astana 6 8
4. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 6 5
  Group L P P
1. Chelsea Chelsea 6 16
2. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 6 9
3. FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 6 7
4. PAOK PAOK 6 3
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. KRC Genk Samatta 9
2. Trickovski 8
3. Sevilla Sarabia 7
4. Start Akinyemi 7
5. Sarpsborg 08 Mortensen 7
6. Molde Hestad 7
7. KRC Genk Trossard 7
8. Red Bull Salzburg Dabbur 6
9. Domžale Mance 6
10. RB Leipzig Carneiro Da Cunha 6