Copa Del Rey

Become fan of Copa Del Rey
Facebook
RSS feed of Copa Del Rey Download calender of Copa Del Rey

Numancia - Sporting Gijon ()

Rate

Numancia   Sporting Gijon
Pablo Guido Larrea Gambara   83' -
Ignacio Agustín Sánchez Romo -
Gaizka Campos Bahíllo -
Alberto Noguera Ripoll   74' -
Markel Etxeberria Mendiola -
Higinio Marín Escavy   28': OWNGOAL -
Gregorio Sierra Lopez -
Borja Viguera Manzanares   52': ASSIST   66' -
Marc Mateu Sanjuán -
Marcos Fernández Isla   77'   52' -
Alain Oiartzun Aguilar   63' -
Jordi Sánchez Ribas   66' -
Francisco José Villalba Rodrigo   74' -
 
Roberto Canella Suarez -
Juan Rodríguez Martínez -
Álvaro José Jiménez Guerrero -
Hernán Daniel Santana Trujillo   71' -
Diego Mariño -
Francisco José Molinero Calderón -
Isaac Cofie   66' -
Mathieu Peybernes -
Cristian Salvador González -
Neftali Manzambi -
Pelayo Morilla Cabal   31'   79' -
Ignacio Méndez Navia Fernández   66' -
Pedro Díaz Fanjul   88'   71' -
Pablo Pérez Rodríguez   79' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
11/09 18:45 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Real Mallorca - Real Oviedo
11/09 18:45 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Almeria Almeria Malaga - Almeria
12/09 18:00 Ebro Ebro P0-0  Murcia Murcia Ebro - Murcia
12/09 19:30 Ontinyent Ontinyent P1-1  Real Jaén Real Jaén Ontinyent - Real Jaén
12/09 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu Osasuna - Reus Deportiu
12/09 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander UCAM Murcia - Racing Santander
12/09 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Compostela Compostela Lleida Esportiu - Compostela
12/09 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD AD Alcorcon - Extremadura UD
12/09 20:30 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 2-0 Castellón Castellón CD Calahorra - Castellón
12/09 20:30 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1-0 ET Gernika Gernika Sant Andreu - Gernika
12/09 20:30 Leonesa Leonesa P1-1  Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Leonesa - Fuenlabrada
12/09 20:45 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-1 ET Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca La Hoya Lorca - Unionistas de Salamanca
12/09 20:45 Melilla Melilla 3-0 Tudelano Tudelano Melilla - Tudelano
12/09 20:45 Villanovense Villanovense 2-1 Badalona Badalona Villanovense - Badalona
12/09 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena  1-1P UD Logroñés UD Logroñés F.C. Cartagena - UD Logroñés
12/09 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo Real Zaragoza - Deportivo
12/09 22:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic Tarragona
12/09 22:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Tenerife - Cádiz CF
13/09 20:00 Albacete Albacete 2-3 Lugo Lugo Albacete - Lugo
13/09 20:00 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Numancia - Sporting Gijon
13/09 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Granada Granada Elche CF - Granada
13/09 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda UD Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda
Ranking
Top scorers

No goals