Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League

Become fan of Jupiler Pro League
Facebook
RSS feed of Jupiler Pro League Download calender of Jupiler Pro League

Cercle Brugge - Charleroi ()

Jan Breydel
Unknown Olympialaan 74 St.-Andries (Brugge) 8200
Wim Smet
Attendance: 4900

Rate

Cercle Brugge   Charleroi
Omar Khamis -
Arnaud Lusamba -
Paul Nardi -
Isaac Kone -
Benjamin Lambot   67' -
Xavier Mercier   11'   85' -
Dylan De Belder   31' -
Serge Gakpé   25'   63' -
Jérémy Taravel -
LlOYD Palun -
Yoann Etienne   31': ASSIST   77' -
Guevin Tormin   63' -
Kévin Appin   77' -
Naomichi Ueda   85' -
 
Nicolas Penneteau -
Adama Niane   32': ASSIST -
Steeven Willems -
Cristian Benavente Bristol   77' -
Gaëtan Hendrickx   81'   83' -
Victor James Osimhen   32' -
Dorian Dessoleil -
Francisco Javier Martos   48': OWNGOAL -
Massimo Bruno   61' -
Stergos Marinos -
Cristophe Diandy -
Ali Gholizadeh   65'   61' -
David Boris Philippe Henen   77' -
Romain Grange   83' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Events

Calendar / Results
05/10 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi Facebook Cercle Brugge - Charleroi
06/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp Facebook Eupen - Antwerp
06/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-3 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Lokeren - Kortrijk
06/10 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Sint-Truiden - Peruwelz
06/10 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Oostende Oostende Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
07/10 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht Facebook Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
07/10 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge Facebook Standard - Club Brugge
07/10 20:00 AA Gent AA Gent 1-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk Facebook AA Gent - KRC Genk
Ranking
  Team P P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 18 39
2. Antwerp Antwerp 18 35
3. Club Brugge Club Brugge 18 34
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 18 31
5. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 18 31
6. AA Gent AA Gent 18 28
7. Charleroi Charleroi 18 27
8. Standard Standard 18 27
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Anderlecht Santini 11
2. KRC Genk Samatta 11
3. Sint-Truiden Kamada 10
4. Anderlecht Dimata 10
5. KRC Genk Trossard 9
6. Zulte Waregem Harbaoui 9
7. Charleroi Benavente Bristol 8
8. KRC Genk Malinovskiy 7