Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League

Become fan of Jupiler Pro League
Facebook
RSS feed of Jupiler Pro League Download calender of Jupiler Pro League

Lokeren - Kortrijk ()

Daknam
Unknown Daknamstraat 91 Lokeren 9160
Attendance: 3250

Rate

Lokeren   Kortrijk
Omri Ben Harush -
Olivier Deschacht -
Mickaël Tirpan   86' -
Jose Francisco Cevallos Enriquez -
Jakov Filipović -
Ortwin De Wolf -
Steve De Ridder   15': ASSIST -
Lukas Marecek -
Marko Miric   15' -
Killian Overmeire   56' -
Guus Hupperts   71' -
Geoffrey Mujangi Bia   71' -
Bambo Diaby   86' -
 
Larry Azouni   55'   61' -
Julien De Sart -
Brendan Hines Ike -
Jovan Stojanovic   86' -
Christophe Lepoint -
Thomas Kaminski -
Teddy Chevalier   46' -
Ilombé Mboyo   73': ASSIST   90+3': ASSIST -
Kristof D'haene   68'   58' -
Hannes Van der Bruggen -
Gary Kagelmacher -
Idir Ouali   90+3'   46' -
Felipe Nicolás Avenatti Dovillabichus   73'   61' -
Rubenilson Kanu   86' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
05/10 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi Facebook Cercle Brugge - Charleroi
06/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp Facebook Eupen - Antwerp
06/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-3 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Lokeren - Kortrijk
06/10 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Sint-Truiden - Peruwelz
06/10 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Oostende Oostende Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
07/10 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht Facebook Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
07/10 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge Facebook Standard - Club Brugge
07/10 20:00 AA Gent AA Gent 1-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk Facebook AA Gent - KRC Genk
Ranking
  Team P P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 18 39
2. Antwerp Antwerp 18 35
3. Club Brugge Club Brugge 18 34
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 18 31
5. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 18 31
6. AA Gent AA Gent 18 28
7. Charleroi Charleroi 18 27
8. Standard Standard 18 27
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Anderlecht Santini 11
2. KRC Genk Samatta 11
3. Sint-Truiden Kamada 10
4. Anderlecht Dimata 10
5. KRC Genk Trossard 9
6. Zulte Waregem Harbaoui 9
7. Charleroi Benavente Bristol 8
8. KRC Genk Malinovskiy 7