Segunda Division Segunda Division

Become fan of Segunda Division
Facebook
RSS feed of Segunda Division Download calender of Segunda Division

Tenerife - Lugo ()

Betfirst
Unknown 0
Attendance: 10074

Rate

Tenerife   Lugo
Jesus Manuel Santana Abreu -
Iker Undabarrena   79' -
Alberto Jiménez Benítez   90+4' -
Alexander Mesa Travieso -
Samuel Geoffroy Camille -
Luis Jesús Pérez Maqueda -
Jorge Sáenz de Miera Colmeiro -
Carlos Ruiz Arenaga   58' -
Daniel Hernández Santos -
Francisco Montanes Claverias   28' -
Luis Milla Manzanares   90' -
Filip Malbašić   62'   28' -
Joao Leandro Rodríguez González   58' -
Bryan Josue Acosta Ramos   79' -
 
Eduard Campabadal Claros -
Luís Miguel Vieira Silva -
Cristian Ignacio Herrera López   35' -
Luis Ruiz Sayago   51' -
Fernando Seoane Antelo -
Iriome González González   33' -
José Carlos Lazo Romero   77'   90+1' -
José Antonio Malagón Rubio   60'   69' -
Carlos Pita González -
Jean Marie Dongou Tsafack -
Juan Carlos Martín Corral -
Sergio Gil Latorre   35' -
José Carlos Ramírez Suárez   69' -
Antonio Campillo Medina   90+1' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results Betfirst
12/10 16:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Albacete Albacete Malaga - Albacete
12/10 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Extremadura UD - Cádiz CF
12/10 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 4-0 Elche CF Elche CF Deportivo - Elche CF
13/10 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF Osasuna - Córdoba CF
13/10 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu Sporting Gijon - Reus Deportiu
13/10 20:30 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Numancia - Real Zaragoza
13/10 20:30 Almeria Almeria 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Almeria - UD Las Palmas
14/10 13:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Lugo Lugo Tenerife - Lugo
14/10 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo
14/10 20:45 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca Granada - Real Mallorca
15/10 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Gimnàstic Tarragona - AD Alcorcon
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Osasuna Osasuna 30 60
2. Granada Granada 30 57
3. Albacete Albacete 30 53
4. Deportivo Deportivo 30 52
5. Malaga Malaga 30 51
6. Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 30 48
7. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 30 48
8. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 30 47
9. Almeria Almeria 30 44
10. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 30 43
11. Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 30 42
Top scorers Betfirst
  Player Goals
1. Deportivo González Casín 13
2. Osasuna Villar Vázquez 11
3. UD Las Palmas Castro Martín 11
4. Osasuna Torres Morales 10
5. Real Mallorca JúniorWakalibille 10
6. Albacete Bela 9
7. AD Alcorcon Muñoz Muñoz 9
8. Almeria Candela 9
9. Numancia Diamanka 9
10. Dijon Kaba 8