Russische Premier League Russische Premier League

Become fan of Russische Premier League
Facebook
RSS feed of Russische Premier League Download calender of Russische Premier League

Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moskou ()

Unknown
Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Attendance: 9255

Rate

Anzhi Makhachkala   CSKA Moskou
Gaël Ondoua   72' -
Andrés Fabián Ponce Núñez -
Konstantin Savichev -
Yury Dyupin -
Pavel Dolgov   17'   59' -
Roland Gigolaev   39' -
Vladislav Kulik   78' -
Jhon Chancellor -
Ivan Novoseltsev -
Danil Glebov   60'   75' -
Apti Akhjadov   59' -
Ihor Chaykovskiy   79'   75' -
 
Igor Akinfeev -
Ilzat Akhmetov -
Alan Dzagoev   31': ASSIST -
Nikola Vlašić   31'   76' -
Fedor Chalov   71'   73' -
Ivan Oblyakov -
Hörður Björgvin Magnússon -
Mário Figueira Fernandes   71': ASSIST -
Cyril Nababkin -
Dmitri Efremov -
Rodrigo Nascimiento Franca   36' -
Timur Zhamaletdinov   73' -
Khetag Khosonov   76' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Events

79   Yellow card for Ihor Chaykovskiy
78   Yellow card for Vladislav Kulik
76   Nikola Vlašić
Khetag Khosonov
75   Danil Glebov
Ihor Chaykovskiy
71   Goal made by Fedor Chalov (Mário Figueira Fernandes)
72   Yellow card for Gaël Ondoua
73   Fedor Chalov
Timur Zhamaletdinov
60   Yellow card for Danil Glebov
59   Pavel Dolgov
Apti Akhjadov
39   Yellow card for Roland Gigolaev
36   Yellow card for Rodrigo Becão
31   Goal made by Nikola Vlašić (Alan Dzagoev)
17   Yellow card for Pavel Dolgov
Calendar / Results
19/10 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 0-2 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moskou
19/10 19:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 Rostov FK Rostov FK Lokomotiv Moskou - Rostov FK
20/10 10:30 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0-0 Yenisey Yenisey Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey
20/10 13:00 Ural Ural 1-1 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov Ural - Kriliya Sovetov
20/10 15:30 Ufa Ufa 0-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan Ufa - Rubin Kazan
21/10 13:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1-0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg Dinamo Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg
21/10 15:30 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2-3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula Spartak Moskou - Arsenal Tula
21/10 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 0-1 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny Krasnodar - Terek Grozny
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 17 34
2. Krasnodar Krasnodar 17 33
3. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 17 30
4. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 17 28
5. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 17 28
6. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 17 25
7. Rostov FK Rostov FK 17 24
8. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 17 23
Top scorers

No goals