FA Cup FA Cup

Become fan of FA Cup
Facebook
RSS feed of FA Cup Download calender of FA Cup

Haringey Borough - AFC Wimbledon ()

Unknown
Attendance: 2710

Rate

Haringey Borough   AFC Wimbledon
Michael O'Donoghue -
Lionel Stone   86' -
Georgios Aresti   53' -
Tosin Olufemi   54' -
Jon Nouble -
Michael Ademiluyi -
Charley Barker   76' -
Mark Kirby -
Rakim Richards -
Joseph Staunton -
Jorge Djessi-Sambu   53' -
Anthony McDonald   76' -
Coby Rowe   86' -
 
Tom Soares -
Adedeji Oshilaja -
Terell Thomas -
Scott Wagstaff   68' -
Kwesi Appiah -
Joe Pigott -
Mitchell Pinnock   90' -
Ben Purrington -
Anthony Hartigan   59' -
Anthony Wordsworth   59' -
Jake Jervis   68' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
24/08 20:45 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 1-0 Barking Barking Bowers & Pitsea - Barking
24/08 20:45 Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 2-1 Horley Town Horley Town Tooting & Mitcham United - Horley Town
24/08 20:45 United Services United Services 1-3 Sholing Sholing United Services - Sholing
24/08 20:45 Thetford Town Thetford Town 0-5 Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers Thetford Town - Godmanchester Rovers
24/08 20:45 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town 0-0 Witham Town Witham Town Coggeshall Town - Witham Town
25/08 12:00 FC Romania FC Romania 2-0 Grays Athletic Grays Athletic FC Romania - Grays Athletic
25/08 13:30 Prestwich Heys Prestwich Heys 0-2 Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough Prestwich Heys - Radcliffe Borough
25/08 16:00 Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC 1-0 AFC Totton AFC Totton Hamworthy United FC - AFC Totton
25/08 16:00 Fleet Town Fleet Town 3-1 Petersfield Town Petersfield Town Fleet Town - Petersfield Town
25/08 16:00 Winchester City Winchester City 1-0 Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC Winchester City - Bournemouth FC
25/08 16:00 Moneyfields Moneyfields 3-1 Andover New Street Andover New Street Moneyfields - Andover New Street
25/08 16:00 Binfield Binfield 2-1 Brockenhurst Brockenhurst Binfield - Brockenhurst
25/08 16:00 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 1-2 Maltby Main Maltby Main Runcorn Linnets - Maltby Main
25/08 16:00 Kendal Town Kendal Town 1-1 Selby Town FC Selby Town FC Kendal Town - Selby Town FC
25/08 16:00 Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic 2-0 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United Buckland Athletic - Mangotsfield United
25/08 16:00 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers 1-2 Street Street Willand Rovers - Street
25/08 16:00 Cheddar Cheddar 0-3 Yate Town Yate Town Cheddar - Yate Town
25/08 16:00 Westbury United Westbury United 3-0 Saltash United Saltash United Westbury United - Saltash United
25/08 16:00 Portland United Portland United 0-2 Bitton AFC Bitton AFC Portland United - Bitton AFC
25/08 16:00 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 1-0 Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC Plymouth Parkway - Larkhall Athletic FC
25/08 16:00 Hallen Hallen 0-5 Bridport FC Bridport FC Hallen - Bridport FC
25/08 16:00 Bradford Town Bradford Town 0-1 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers Bradford Town - Paulton Rovers
25/08 16:00 Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 0-0 Bemerton Heath Harlequins Bemerton Heath Harlequins Thatcham Town - Bemerton Heath Harlequins
25/08 16:00 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town 1-0 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports Sevenoaks Town - Bedfont Sports
25/08 16:00 Balham Balham 0-2 Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town Balham - Thamesmead Town
25/08 16:00 Colney Heath Colney Heath 1-3 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town Colney Heath - Cinderford Town
25/08 16:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp 0-7 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United Brimscombe & Thrupp - Hayes & Yeading United
25/08 16:00 Walton Casuals Walton Casuals 6-0 Shoreham Shoreham Walton Casuals - Shoreham
25/08 16:00 Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 2-0 Bearsted Bearsted Sittingbourne - Bearsted
25/08 16:00 Cobham Cobham 1-3 Egham Egham Cobham - Egham
25/08 16:00 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic 1-1 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa AFC Croydon Athletic - Hanworth Villa
25/08 16:00 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale 1-1 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports Raynes Park Vale - Spelthorne Sports
25/08 16:00 Ashford United Ashford United 0-2 Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA Ashford United - Horsham YMCA
25/08 16:00 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town 4-1 Broadfields United Broadfields United Uckfield Town - Broadfields United
25/08 16:00 Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough 3-7 Lancing Lancing Greenwich Borough - Lancing
25/08 16:00 Loxwood Loxwood 1-1 Erith Town Erith Town Loxwood - Erith Town
25/08 16:00 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe 1-1 Saltdean United Saltdean United Whyteleafe - Saltdean United
25/08 16:00 Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 6-0 Croydon Croydon Corinthian-Casuals - Croydon
25/08 16:00 CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United 0-2 Whitstable Town Whitstable Town CB Hounslow United - Whitstable Town
25/08 16:00 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 1-1 Rusthall Rusthall Cray Wanderers - Rusthall
25/08 16:00 Faversham Town Faversham Town 4-1 Hackney Wick Hackney Wick Faversham Town - Hackney Wick
25/08 16:00 Slimbridge Slimbridge 1-1 Wantage Town Wantage Town Slimbridge - Wantage Town
25/08 16:00 Wednesfield Wednesfield 2-2 Chasetown Chasetown Wednesfield - Chasetown
25/08 16:00 Chipstead Chipstead 0-1 Corinthian Corinthian Chipstead - Corinthian
25/08 16:00 Hythe Town Hythe Town 3-0 Worthing United Worthing United Hythe Town - Worthing United
25/08 16:00 Ramsgate Ramsgate 2-1 Chatham Town Chatham Town Ramsgate - Chatham Town
25/08 16:00 Salisbury Salisbury 6-0 Hamble Club Hamble Club Salisbury - Hamble Club
25/08 16:00 Lymington Town Lymington Town 2-0 Frimley Green Frimley Green Lymington Town - Frimley Green
25/08 16:00 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham 2-0 Westfield Westfield AFC Stoneham - Westfield
25/08 16:00 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers 1-4 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney Baffins Milton Rovers - Hartley Wintney
25/08 16:00 Melksham Town Melksham Town 1-0 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley Melksham Town - Blackfield & Langley
25/08 16:00 Ascot United Ascot United 0-3 Horndean Horndean Ascot United - Horndean
25/08 16:00 Bodmin Town Bodmin Town 2-2 Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath Bodmin Town - Cadbury Heath
25/08 16:00 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town 0-1 Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town Barnstaple Town - Shaftesbury Town
25/08 16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United 0-1 Waltham Forest Waltham Forest Felixstowe & Walton United - Waltham Forest
25/08 16:00 Daventry Town Daventry Town 7-5 Yaxley FC Yaxley FC Daventry Town - Yaxley FC
25/08 16:00 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town 6-0 Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC Wimborne Town - Newport Isle of Wight FC
25/08 16:00 FC Clacton FC Clacton 2-4 Ware Ware FC Clacton - Ware
25/08 16:00 Consett AFC Consett AFC 5-2 Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star Consett AFC - Seaham Red Star
25/08 16:00 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 1-0 Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC Haringey Borough - Stanway Rovers FC
25/08 16:00 Newhaven Newhaven 0-2 Pagham Pagham Newhaven - Pagham
25/08 16:00 Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 2-2 Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC Beckenham Town - Epsom & Ewell FC
25/08 16:00 Rugby Town Rugby Town 1-0 Evesham United Evesham United Rugby Town - Evesham United
25/08 16:00 Haughmond Haughmond 1-1 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town Haughmond - Market Drayton Town
25/08 16:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare Kimberley Miners Welfare 0-2 Oadby Town Oadby Town Kimberley Miners Welfare - Oadby Town
25/08 16:00 Staveley MW Staveley MW 3-0 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town Staveley MW - Lutterworth Town
25/08 16:00 Northwood Northwood 3-1 Longlevens Longlevens Northwood - Longlevens
25/08 16:00 Thame United Thame United 0-2 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted Thame United - Berkhamsted
25/08 16:00 Harpenden Town Harpenden Town 0-6 Leverstock Green Leverstock Green Harpenden Town - Leverstock Green
25/08 16:00 Three Bridges Three Bridges 2-3 Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports Three Bridges - Phoenix Sports
25/08 16:00 Arundel FC Arundel FC 1-7 Herne Bay Herne Bay Arundel FC - Herne Bay
25/08 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC 1-0 West Auckland Town West Auckland Town Newcastle Benfield FC - West Auckland Town
25/08 16:00 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 3-0 West Essex West Essex Heybridge Swifts - West Essex
25/08 16:00 Long Melford Long Melford 3-1 St Margaretsbury St Margaretsbury Long Melford - St Margaretsbury
25/08 16:00 Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers 2-1 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree Haverhill Rovers - Maldon & Tiptree
25/08 16:00 Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic 1-0 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City Brantham Athletic - Welwyn Garden City
25/08 16:00 Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough 1-0 Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC Grimsby Borough - Long Eaton United FC
25/08 16:00 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter 1-0 London Lions London Lions Chalfont St Peter - London Lions
25/08 16:00 Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 5-0 Windsor Windsor Cirencester Town - Windsor
25/08 16:00 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca Canceled Leek Town Leek Town Litherland Remyca - Leek Town
25/08 16:00 Ossett United Ossett United 2-2 Mossley Mossley Ossett United - Mossley
25/08 16:00 North Leigh North Leigh 2-4 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town North Leigh - Hanwell Town
25/08 16:00 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 1-0 South Park South Park East Grinstead Town - South Park
25/08 16:00 Molesey FC Molesey FC 0-0 Lewes Lewes Molesey FC - Lewes
25/08 16:00 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 0-1 Horsham Horsham Carshalton Athletic - Horsham
25/08 16:00 Hastings United Hastings United 3-2 VCD Athletic VCD Athletic Hastings United - VCD Athletic
25/08 16:00 Bideford Bideford 2-2 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm Bideford - Bristol Manor Farm
25/08 16:00 Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town 5-1 Blyth AFC Blyth AFC Knaresborough Town - Blyth AFC
25/08 16:00 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 1-2 Garforth Town Garforth Town Bridlington Town - Garforth Town
25/08 16:00 Dunston Dunston 4-2 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries Dunston - Pontefract Collieries
25/08 16:00 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 1-0 Marske United Marske United Morpeth Town - Marske United
25/08 16:00 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 1-2 Irlam Irlam Prescot Cables - Irlam
25/08 16:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge Stocksbridge Park Steels - Bamber Bridge
25/08 16:00 Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 0-2 Parkgate Parkgate Brighouse Town - Parkgate
25/08 16:00 Droylsden Droylsden 4-4 Squires Gate Squires Gate Droylsden - Squires Gate
25/08 16:00 Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 10-1 Liversedge Liversedge Frickley Athletic - Liversedge
25/08 16:00 AFC Darwen AFC Darwen 1-4 Trafford Trafford AFC Darwen - Trafford
25/08 16:00 City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 1-1 Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC City of Liverpool - Glossop North End FC
25/08 16:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB 2-0 Uxbridge Uxbridge Beaconsfield SYCOB - Uxbridge
25/08 16:00 Didcot Town Didcot Town 1-1 Aylesbury FC Aylesbury FC Didcot Town - Aylesbury FC
25/08 16:00 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 2-1 Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay Atherton Collieries - Colwyn Bay
25/08 16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United Kidsgrove Athletic - Ramsbottom United
25/08 16:00 Tadcaster Tadcaster 4-1 Shildon AFC Shildon AFC Tadcaster - Shildon AFC
25/08 16:00 Hyde Hyde 5-1 Sheffield Sheffield Hyde - Sheffield
25/08 16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 3-0 Gresley Gresley Sutton Coldfield Town - Gresley
25/08 16:00 Alvechurch Alvechurch 4-3 Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting
25/08 16:00 Belper Town Belper Town 2-1 Lincoln United Lincoln United Belper Town - Lincoln United
25/08 16:00 Stamford Stamford 1-1 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports Stamford - Peterborough Sports
25/08 16:00 Corby Town Corby Town 3-3 Dunstable Town Dunstable Town Corby Town - Dunstable Town
25/08 16:00 Bedford Town Bedford Town 4-1 Dereham Town Dereham Town Bedford Town - Dereham Town
25/08 16:00 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 0-2 Bury Town Bury Town Waltham Abbey - Bury Town
25/08 16:00 AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 2-0 Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC AFC Sudbury - Mildenhall Town FC
25/08 16:00 Aveley Aveley 0-2 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town Aveley - Potters Bar Town
25/08 16:00 Hertford Town Hertford Town 5-3 Tilbury Tilbury Hertford Town - Tilbury
25/08 16:00 Cheshunt Cheshunt 1-0 Canvey Island Canvey Island Cheshunt - Canvey Island
25/08 16:00 AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 0-0 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine AFC Dunstable - Swindon Supermarine
25/08 16:00 Kidlington Kidlington 0-1 Marlow Marlow Kidlington - Marlow
25/08 16:00 Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 2-1 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa Stourport Swifts - Sporting Khalsa
25/08 16:00 Malvern Town Malvern Town 1-2 Racing Club Warwick Racing Club Warwick Malvern Town - Racing Club Warwick
25/08 16:00 Bedworth United Bedworth United 1-3 Atherstone Town Atherstone Town Bedworth United - Atherstone Town
25/08 16:00 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers 1-1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds Deeping Rangers - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
25/08 16:00 Harborough Town Harborough Town 1-2 Cambridge City Cambridge City Harborough Town - Cambridge City
25/08 16:00 Crawley Green Crawley Green 2-3 Aylesbury United Aylesbury United Crawley Green - Aylesbury United
25/08 16:00 Desborough Town Desborough Town 0-3 Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers Desborough Town - Kempston Rovers
25/08 16:00 Histon Histon 1-1 Eynesbury Rovers Eynesbury Rovers Histon - Eynesbury Rovers
25/08 16:00 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 3-2 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians Barton Rovers - Rothwell Corinthians
25/08 16:00 Spalding United Spalding United 3-2 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town Spalding United - Wellingborough Town
25/08 16:00 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town 5-1 Hadleigh United Hadleigh United Woodbridge Town - Hadleigh United
25/08 16:00 Basildon United Basildon United 2-1 Whitton United Whitton United Basildon United - Whitton United
25/08 16:00 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers 4-1 Leyton Athletic Leyton Athletic Great Wakering Rovers - Leyton Athletic
25/08 16:00 Newmarket Town Newmarket Town 2-1 Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports Newmarket Town - Hullbridge Sports
25/08 16:00 Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC 4-1 Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town Saffron Walden Town FC - Hoddesdon Town
25/08 16:00 Clitheroe Clitheroe 6-6 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA Clitheroe - Sunderland RCA
25/08 16:00 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town 1-1 Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United Brentwood Town - Sporting Bengal United
25/08 16:00 Wootton Bassett Town Wootton Bassett Town 0-0 Lydney Town Lydney Town Wootton Bassett Town - Lydney Town
25/08 16:00 Easington Sports Easington Sports 1-2 Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury Town Easington Sports - Chipping Sodbury Town
25/08 16:00 Sileby Rangers Sileby Rangers 1-1 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town Sileby Rangers - Wisbech Town
25/08 16:00 Quorn Quorn 3-2 South Normanton Athletic South Normanton Athletic Quorn - South Normanton Athletic
25/08 16:00 Romulus Romulus 4-0 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town Romulus - Newcastle Town
25/08 16:00 Walsall Wood Walsall Wood 2-1 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport Walsall Wood - Whitchurch Alport
25/08 16:00 Highgate United Highgate United 3-0 Leicester Road Leicester Road Highgate United - Leicester Road
25/08 16:00 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 2-4 Bottesford Town Bottesford Town Loughborough Dynamo - Bottesford Town
25/08 16:00 Loughborough University Loughborough University 3-3 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town Loughborough University - Cleethorpes Town
25/08 16:00 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield 1-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare Rainworth Miners Welfare AFC Mansfield - Rainworth Miners Welfare
25/08 16:00 Albion Sports Albion Sports 2-2 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town Albion Sports - Guisborough Town
25/08 16:00 Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic 2-1 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United Ashton Athletic - Skelmersdale United
25/08 16:00 Burscough Burscough 2-0 Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria Burscough - Northwich Victoria
25/08 16:00 Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads 4-1 Clipstone Clipstone Anstey Nomads - Clipstone
25/08 16:00 Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve 5-2 North Greenford United North Greenford United Bishops Cleeve - North Greenford United
25/08 16:00 Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay FC 6-1 Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town Whitley Bay FC - Barnoldswick Town
25/08 16:00 Penistone Church Penistone Church 1-3 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town Penistone Church - Runcorn Town
25/08 16:00 Worksop Parramore Worksop Parramore 0-1 Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC Worksop Parramore - Congleton Town FC
25/08 16:00 Ardley United Ardley United 2-4 Burnham Burnham Ardley United - Burnham
25/08 18:00 Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC 0-4 Colne FC Colne FC Pickering Town CFC - Colne FC
26/08 15:00 Stansted Stansted 0-1 Takeley Takeley Stansted - Takeley
26/08 16:00 Cray Valley (PM) Cray Valley (PM) 4-1 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) Cray Valley (PM) - Ashford Town (Middlesex)
26/08 16:00 Romford Romford 3-2 Baldock Town Baldock Town Romford - Baldock Town
26/08 16:00 Worksop Town Worksop Town 2-1 Carlton Town Carlton Town Worksop Town - Carlton Town
27/08 16:00 Brackley Town Saints Brackley Town Saints 0-0 Hadley Hadley Brackley Town Saints - Hadley
04/09 20:45 Biggleswade Biggleswade 3-5 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers Biggleswade - Soham Town Rangers
04/09 20:45 Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 2-2 Leek Town Leek Town Charnock Richard - Leek Town
09/11 20:55 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 0-1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon Haringey Borough - AFC Wimbledon
10/11 13:30 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 0-4 Portsmouth Portsmouth Maidenhead United - Portsmouth
10/11 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1-0 Stevenage Stevenage Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage
10/11 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United 2-1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town Maidstone United - Macclesfield Town
10/11 16:00 Exeter City Exeter City 2-3 Blackpool Blackpool Exeter City - Blackpool
10/11 16:00 Southend United Southend United 1-1 Crawley Town Crawley Town Southend United - Crawley Town
10/11 16:00 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1-3 Stockport Stockport Yeovil Town - Stockport
10/11 16:00 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd 0-0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers Oxford Utd - Forest Green Rovers
10/11 16:00 Rochdale Rochdale 2-1 Gateshead Gateshead Rochdale - Gateshead
10/11 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town 2-1 York City York City Swindon Town - York City
10/11 16:00 Sourbrodt Sourbrodt 2-0 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood Sourbrodt - Boreham Wood
10/11 16:00 Barnsley Barnsley 4-0 Notts County Notts County Barnsley - Notts County
10/11 16:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Carlisle United F.C. Carlisle United F.C. Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United F.C.
10/11 16:00 Chesterfield Chesterfield 1-1 Billericay Town Billericay Town Chesterfield - Billericay Town
10/11 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3-3 Oxford City Oxford City Tranmere Rovers - Oxford City
10/11 16:00 Morecambe Morecambe 0-0 Halifax Town Halifax Town Morecambe - Halifax Town
10/11 16:00 Lincoln Lincoln 3-2 Northampton Town Northampton Town Lincoln - Northampton Town
10/11 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3-1 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons
10/11 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1-1 Bradford City Bradford City Aldershot Town - Bradford City
10/11 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town Ebbsfleet United - Cheltenham Town
10/11 16:00 Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police 0-2 Newport County Newport County Metropolitan Police - Newport County
10/11 16:00 Bury Bury 5-0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic Bury - Dover Athletic
10/11 16:00 Bromley Bromley 1-3 Peterborough United Peterborough United Bromley - Peterborough United
10/11 16:00 Torquay Torquay 0-1 Woking Woking Torquay - Woking
10/11 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United 0-0 Slough Town Slough Town Sutton United - Slough Town
10/11 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1-0 Colchester United Colchester United Accrington Stanley - Colchester United
10/11 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers
10/11 16:00 Walsall Walsall 3-2 Coventry City Coventry City Walsall - Coventry City
10/11 16:00 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 2-1 Burton Albion Burton Albion Scunthorpe - Burton Albion
10/11 16:00 Gillingham Gillingham 0-0 Hartlepool Hartlepool Gillingham - Hartlepool
11/11 13:45 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1-1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic Mansfield Town - Charlton Athletic
11/11 13:45 Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare 0-2 Wrexham Wrexham Weston-super-Mare - Wrexham
11/11 13:45 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 1-4 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town Alfreton Town - Fleetwood Town
11/11 13:45 Chorley Chorley 2-2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers Chorley - Doncaster Rovers
11/11 13:45 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 1-1 Salford City Salford City Shrewsbury - Salford City
11/11 13:45 Barnet Barnet 1-1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers Barnet - Bristol Rovers
11/11 13:45 Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 0-2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors Hitchin Town - Solihull Moors
11/11 13:45 Guiseley Guiseley 4-3 Cambridge United Cambridge United Guiseley - Cambridge United
11/11 15:30 Port Vale Port Vale 1-2 Sunderland Sunderland Port Vale - Sunderland
12/11 20:45 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 1-2 Oldham Athletic A.F.C. Oldham Athletic A.F.C. Hampton & Richmond - Oldham Athletic A.F.C.
Ranking
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Boston Utd Tshimanga 3
2. Billericay Town Ademola 3
3. Fleetwood Town Madden 2
4. Peterborough United Godden 2
5. Cambridge United Ibehre 2
6. Doncaster Rovers Kane 2
7. Alfreton Town Denton 2
8. Solihull Moors Yussuf 2
9. Stockport Mulhern 2
10. Stockport Warburton 2