Gouden Gids Divisie

Become fan of Gouden Gids Divisie
Facebook
RSS feed of Gouden Gids Divisie Download calender of Gouden Gids Divisie

Eindhoven - Utrecht ()

Jan Louwers-stadion
Unknown Charles Roelslaan 1, 5600 AR Eindhoven 0
Attendance: 1890

Rate

Eindhoven   Utrecht
Ruud Swinkels -
Alvin Daniëls -
Augustine Loof   70' -
Collin Seedorf -
Marcelo André Veiga Lopes -
Karim Essikal -
Branco van den Boomen -
Siebe Van Der Heyden -
Sam Baruch Elisha   46' -
Jay Idzes -
Jarno Janssen -
Samy Bourard   46' -
 
Mohamed Mallahi -
Sylla Sow -
Tim Brinkman -
Junior van der Velden -
Jonas Arweiler   81'   81' -
Thijmen Nijhuis -
Mitchell van Rooijen   18' -
Constantin Albu   65' -
Ruben Hoogenhout -
Sylian Aldren Mokono -
Shayne Pattynama -
Rick van der Meer   18' -
Rick Mulder   65' -
Dereck Darkwa   81' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
07/12 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6-1 Almere City Almere City Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City
07/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Oss Oss Ajax - Oss
07/12 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht Roda JC Kerkrade - Dordrecht
07/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-2 NEC NEC Den Bosch - NEC
07/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
07/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht Eindhoven - Utrecht
07/12 20:00 RKC RKC 3-1 MVV MVV RKC - MVV
07/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 Twente Twente FC Volendam - Twente
10/12 20:00 PSV PSV 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur PSV - Cambuur
10/12 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-2 Telstar Telstar Jong AZ - Telstar
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Twente Twente 25 56
2. Den Bosch Den Bosch 25 48
3. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 25 47
4. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 25 45
5. PSV PSV 25 43
6. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 25 41
7. MVV MVV 25 39
8. RKC RKC 25 38
9. Oss Oss 25 38
10. Ajax Ajax 25 37
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. NEC Druijf 21
2. Roda JC Kerkrade Engels 20
3. Sparta Rotterdam Veldwijk 17
4. Oss Dogan 15
5. Twente Boere 13
6. Venema 13
7. Ajax Pereira da Silva 11
8. NEC Ouadri 11
9. PSV Piroe 10
10. Den Bosch Beltrame 10