Play-offs II

Become fan of Play-offs II
Facebook
RSS feed of Play-offs II Download calender of Play-offs II

Beerschot - Oostende ()

Betfirst
Olympische Stadion (Kiel)
Unknown Atletenstraat 80 Antwerpen 2020
Lothar D'Hondt
Attendance: 2869

Rate

Beerschot   Oostende
Pierre Bourdin   81' -
Euloge Placca Fessou -
Dante Vanzeir -
Tom Van Hyfte   67' -
Mike Vanhamel -
Joren Dom -
Gregory Grisez -
Denys Prychynenko   51' -
Tarik Tissoudali   57' -
Brian De Keersmaecker   57' -
Brian De Keersmaecker   57' -
Ayrton Mboko -
Mohamed Messoudi   81': ASSIST   57' -
Erwin Hoffer   57' -
Gertjan De Mets   67' -
 
Joseph Fabrice Ondoa Ebogo -
François Marquet -
Wout Faes -
Aristote Nkaka   45+1'   75' -
Jordi Vanlerberghe   64' -
Tom De Sutter   24' -
Laurens De Bock -
Goran Milovic -
Bojan Nastic   9': ASSIST -
Jelle Bataille   82' -
Junior Fashion Sakala   90+3'   9' -
Amin Nouri   64': ASSIST   24' -
Michiel Jonckheere   75' -
Logan Ndenbe   82' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results Betfirst
17/05 20:30 Kortrijk Kortrijk 4-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Facebook Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge
17/05 20:30 Peruwelz Peruwelz 2-4 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Peruwelz - Waasland-Beveren
17/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Union SG Union SG Facebook Zulte Waregem - Union SG
18/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Eupen Eupen Facebook Charleroi - Eupen
18/05 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Oostende Oostende Facebook Beerschot - Oostende
18/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo Facebook Sint-Truiden - Westerlo
Ranking Betfirst
  Group A P P
1. Charleroi Charleroi 10 22
2. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 10 17
3. Westerlo Westerlo 10 12
4. Oostende Oostende 10 12
5. Eupen Eupen 10 11
6. Beerschot Beerschot 10 8
  Group B P P
1. Kortrijk Kortrijk 10 24
2. Union SG Union SG 10 20
3. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 13
4. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 13
5. Peruwelz Peruwelz 10 8
6. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 10 7
Top scorers Betfirst
  Player Goals
1. Al Arabi Harbaoui 25
2. KRC Genk Samatta 23
3. Lille OSC Osimhen 18
4. Jiangsu Shuntian Santini 16
5. Eintracht Frankfurt Kamada 15
6. Standard Avenatti 15