Serie B

Become fan of Serie B
Facebook
RSS feed of Serie B Download calender of Serie B

Empoli - Pescara ()

Betfirst
Choose your team
Empoli
Neutral
Pescara
50%50%
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Unknown 0

Rate

Empoli   Pescara
Antonino La Gumina -
Filippo Bandinelli   58' -
Davide Frattesi -
Domenico Maietta -
Simone Romagnoli -
Frédéric Veseli -
Alberto Brignoli -
Jacopo Dezi   44'   80' -
Leonardo Mancuso -
Jure Balkovec -
Samuele Ricci   37'   69' -
Karim Laribi   58' -
Leo Štulac   78'   69' -
Davide Merola   80' -
 
Edoardo Masciangelo -
Jose Machin Dicombo   32': ASSIST   77' -
Luca Palmiero   58' -
Davide Bettella   19' -
Luca Crecco -
Cristian Galano   32' -
Ledian Memushaj   19': ASSIST -
Matteo Ciofani -
Gennaro Scognamiglio -
Elhan Kastrati -
Gennaro Borrelli   68' -
Grigoris Kastanos   58' -
Matteo Brunori Sandri   68' -
Mirko Drudi   77' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results Betfirst
08/11 21:00 Crotone Crotone 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli Crotone - Ascoli
09/11 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone ACD Virtus Entella - Pordenone
09/11 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-0 Livorno Livorno Venezia - Livorno
09/11 15:00 Pisa Pisa 3-2 Spezia Spezia Pisa - Spezia
09/11 15:00 Perugia Perugia 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella Perugia - Cittadella
09/11 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Benevento Benevento Juve Stabia - Benevento
09/11 18:00 Empoli Empoli 1-2 Pescara Pescara Empoli - Pescara
10/11 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza ASD Trapani Calcio - Cosenza
10/11 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana Cremonese - Salernitana
10/11 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Chievo Chievo Frosinone - Chievo
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Benevento Benevento 12 25
2. Crotone Crotone 12 21
3. Cittadella Cittadella 12 20
4. Pescara Pescara 12 19
5. Pordenone Pordenone 12 19
6. Perugia Perugia 12 19
7. Salernitana Salernitana 12 18
8. Chievo Chievo 12 18
9. Ascoli Ascoli 12 17
10. Empoli Empoli 12 17
Top scorers Betfirst
  Player Goals
1. Perugia Iemmello 9
2. Crotone Tochukwu 8
3. Pisa Marconi 8
4. Pescara Galano 7
5. Cittadella Diaw 6
6. Ascoli Da Cruz 5
7. Pescara Machin Dicombo 5
8. Frosinone Ciano 5
9. Cremonese Strizzolo 4
10. Venezia Capello 4