Copa Del Rey

Become fan of Copa Del Rey
Facebook
RSS feed of Copa Del Rey Download calender of Copa Del Rey

Lealtad - Cádiz CF ()

Betfirst
Unknown
Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Attendance: 900

Rate

Lealtad   Cádiz CF
Steve Thibaut Ekedi Soppo -
Mikaël Gabriel Cantave -
Xabier Semedo Legido   73' -
Juan Sánchez Piniella -
Alejandro Blanco Carrocera -
Luiyi Ramón de Lucas Pérez -
Santiago Fernández Gegunde   65' -
Mateusz Tomasz Kania -
Pelayo Pedrayes Covián   56' -
René Pérez Iglesias   34' -
Juan López Pérez   65' -
Álvaro García Prieto   73' -
 
Carlos Akapo Martínez -
Iván Alejo Peralta   75': ASSIST   90' -
Luis Miguel Quezada Sanchez -
Antony Ruben Lozano Colon   60' -
Yann Bodiger -
Jon Ander Garrido Moracia -
David Querol Blanco   75' -
David Gil Mohedano -
Javier Duarte Egea -
Saturday Keigo Erimuya -
Javier Navarro Rodriguez   79' -
Cayetano Quintana Hernández   60' -
Sergio Pérez Jaén   79' -
Isaac Carcelén Valencia   90' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results Betfirst
13/11 19:00 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Pontellas Pontellas Tolosa - Pontellas
13/11 19:00 Becerril Campos Becerril Campos 1-0 Urraca Urraca Becerril Campos - Urraca
13/11 19:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra 3-0 Andratx Andratx FC Andorra - Andratx
13/11 20:00 Comillas Comillas P1-1  Barquereño Barquereño Comillas - Barquereño
13/11 20:30 Fraga Fraga 0-1 Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa Fraga - Peña Azagresa
13/11 20:30 Melilla CD Melilla CD 1-0 ET Lobón Lobón Melilla CD - Lobón
13/11 21:00 Intercity Intercity 3-0 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal Intercity - Gran Tarajal
13/11 21:00 El Álamo El Álamo 2-1 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras El Álamo - Pedroñeras
13/11 21:00 Ramón y Cajal Ramón y Cajal 1-2 El Palmar El Palmar Ramón y Cajal - El Palmar
13/11 21:00 Antoniano Antoniano 2-0 Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna Antoniano - Atlético Porcuna
11/12 19:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2-1 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco
17/12 15:30 Lealtad Lealtad 0-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Lealtad - Cádiz CF
17/12 16:00 Coruxo Coruxo 4-5 ET Mirandés Mirandés Coruxo - Mirandés
17/12 19:00 Real Jaén Real Jaén 3-1 Alaves Alaves Real Jaén - Alaves
17/12 19:00 L Hospitalet L Hospitalet 2-3 ET Granada Granada L Hospitalet - Granada
17/12 19:00 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 0-5 SD Eibar SD Eibar SD Logroñés - SD Eibar
17/12 19:00 Illueca Illueca 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo Illueca - Deportivo
17/12 19:30 Langreo Langreo 2-3 Ebro Ebro Langreo - Ebro
17/12 19:30 Marbella Marbella 2-1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Marbella - Guijuelo
17/12 20:00 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 0-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Socuéllamos - Real Zaragoza
17/12 20:00 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Cacereño - AD Alcorcon
17/12 20:00 Castellón Castellón 0-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Castellón - UD Las Palmas
17/12 20:00 Portugalete Portugalete 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Portugalete - Extremadura UD
17/12 20:00 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0-1 ET Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Peña Sport - Fuenlabrada
17/12 20:15 Tarazona Tarazona 0-1 ET Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano
17/12 20:30 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares
17/12 20:30 Escobedo Escobedo 2-0 Malaga Malaga Escobedo - Malaga
17/12 20:30 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 0-2 Elche CF Elche CF Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche CF
17/12 20:30 Zamora Zamora 2-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Zamora - Sporting Gijon
17/12 20:45 Hércules Hércules 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva Hércules - Recreativo Huelva
17/12 21:00 Murcia Murcia 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander Murcia - Racing Santander
17/12 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 4-1 Leioa Leioa F.C. Cartagena - Leioa
17/12 21:00 Ceuta Ceuta P1-1  Numancia Numancia Ceuta - Numancia
17/12 21:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra  1-1P CD Leganés CD Leganés FC Andorra - CD Leganés
17/12 21:00 Intercity Intercity 0-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao Intercity - Athletic de Bilbao
17/12 21:30 Mensajero Mensajero 0-3 Tenerife Tenerife Mensajero - Tenerife
18/12 17:30 SS Reyes SS Reyes 2-0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF SS Reyes - Córdoba CF
18/12 18:00 Comillas Comillas 0-5 Villarreal Villarreal Comillas - Villarreal
18/12 18:00 El Palmar El Palmar 1-2 Getafe Getafe El Palmar - Getafe
18/12 18:00 El Álamo El Álamo 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca El Álamo - Real Mallorca
18/12 18:00 Badalona Badalona 3-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Badalona - Real Oviedo
18/12 18:00 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-1 Sevilla Sevilla Bergantiños - Sevilla
18/12 18:00 Tudelano Tudelano 0-1 Albacete Albacete Tudelano - Albacete
18/12 18:00 Melilla Melilla 1-2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia Melilla - UCAM Murcia
18/12 18:00 Tolosa Tolosa 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid Tolosa - Valladolid
18/12 20:00 Sestao Sestao P1-1  Lugo Lugo Sestao - Lugo
18/12 20:15 Barakaldo Barakaldo P0-0  Villarrubia Villarrubia Barakaldo - Villarrubia
18/12 21:00 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares
19/12 19:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Amorebieta - CD Badajoz
19/12 19:00 Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo Peña Azagresa - Celta De Vigo
19/12 19:00 Leonesa Leonesa 3-0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Leonesa - Las Rozas
19/12 19:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona
19/12 19:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0-1 ET Ponferradina Ponferradina Peña Deportiva - Ponferradina
19/12 19:00 Antoniano Antoniano 0-4 Real Betis Real Betis Antoniano - Real Betis
19/12 19:00 Melilla CD Melilla CD 0-5 Levante Levante Melilla CD - Levante
19/12 20:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-1 ET Haro Haro Llagostera - Haro
19/12 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol
19/12 20:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 3-1 ET Olot Olot Gimnàstic Tarragona - Olot
19/12 20:30 Cornellà Cornellà  0-0P Orihuela Orihuela Cornellà - Orihuela
19/12 20:30 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 3-2 ET Almeria Almeria Tamaraceite - Almeria
19/12 20:30 Laredo Laredo 0-1 Huesca Huesca Laredo - Huesca
19/12 20:45 Mérida AD Mérida AD PP La Nucía La Nucía Mérida AD - La Nucía
19/12 21:00 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC Linares Deportivo - Girona FC
19/12 21:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 0-3 Osasuna Osasuna Lorca Deportiva - Osasuna
19/12 21:00 Becerril Campos Becerril Campos 0-8 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Becerril Campos - Real Sociedad
08/01 20:30 Pontedera Pontedera 0-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza Pontedera - UD Ibiza
Ranking Betfirst
Top scorers Betfirst

No goals