Tambov

Become fan of Tambov
Facebook
RSS feed of Tambov Download calender of Tambov
Full name Tambov

Players

Trainers Birthday
Russia 04/10/1971
Keepers Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
1 Russia 21/03/1990 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia 01/10/1990 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
Russia 14/01/1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
14 Russia 22/09/1988 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Russia 28/05/1985 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Russische Premier League 2019 - 2020

Matches

24/08 13:00 Tambov Tambov 0-2 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
31/08 18:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-1 Tambov Tambov
15/09 15:30 Tambov Tambov 0-2 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
21/09 18:00 Tambov Tambov 2-1 Rostov FK Rostov FK
28/09 13:00 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 2-0 Tambov Tambov
05/10 15:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-1 Tambov Tambov
19/10 13:00 Tambov Tambov 1-2 Ural Ural
26/10 13:00 Tambov Tambov 3-0 Ufa Ufa
02/11 14:30 Petrotrest Petrotrest 1-2 Tambov Tambov
09/11 14:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-2 Tambov Tambov
22/11 17:30 Tambov Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
02/12 17:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Tambov Tambov
07/12 12:00 Tambov Tambov - Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
01/03 19:00? Tambov Tambov - Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
08/03 19:00? Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou - Tambov Tambov

Ranking

  Team P P
1. Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 16 36
2. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 16 31
3. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 16 30
4. Rostov FK Rostov FK 16 30
5. Krasnodar Krasnodar 16 30
6. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 16 21
7. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 16 19
8. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 16 19
9. Ural Ural 16 19
10. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 16 18
11. Ufa Ufa 16 18
12. Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 16 18
13. Tambov Tambov 16 17
14. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 16 17
15. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 16 15
16. Petrotrest Petrotrest 16 13