Live

Jupiler Pro LeagueUnibet
 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Standard Standard
 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
 20:30 Kortrijk Kortrijk 0-0 Oostende Oostende
First division BUnibet
 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Union SG Union SG
 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 0-0 Roeselare Roeselare
Premier LeagueBetfirst
 18:30 Chelsea Chelsea 2-2 Arsenal Arsenal
Ligue 1Betfirst
 17:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-3 PSG PSG
 20:00 Amiens Amiens - Montpellier Montpellier
 20:00 Caen Caen - Nice Nice
 20:00 Dijon Dijon - Nantes Nantes
 20:00 Monaco Monaco - Lille OSC Lille OSC
 20:00 Rennes Rennes - Angers Angers
DFB PokalBetfirst
 18:30 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 2-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
 18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 20:45 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
Serie ABetfirst
 18:00 Chievo Chievo 2-2 Juventus Juventus
 20:30 Lazio Lazio 0-0 Napoli Napoli
Primeira LigaBetfirst
 17:30 Chaves Chaves 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
 20:00 Boavista Boavista - SL Benfica SL Benfica
 22:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon - Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Russische Premier LeagueBetfirst
 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 0-0 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
 20:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 0-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Primera DivisionBetfirst
 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
 20:15 Villarreal Villarreal - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 22:15 Barcelona Barcelona - Alaves Alaves
Nederlandse EredivisieBetfirst
 18:30 NAC NAC 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 18:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-0 Ajax Ajax
 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 PSV PSV
 20:45 Heracles Heracles 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
The ChampionshipBetfirst
 18:30 Preston North End Preston North End 2-1 Stoke City Stoke City
Liga de HonraBetfirst
 18:00 Porto Porto 1-3 SC Farense SC Farense
 18:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 18:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-4 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 19:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Estoril Estoril
Segunda DivisionBetfirst
 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Granada Granada
 19:30 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Malaga Malaga
 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
 22:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0-0 Numancia Numancia
VriendschappelijkBetfirst
 18:00 Andorra Andorra 0-0 Verenigde Arabische Emiraten Verenigde Arabische Emiraten

Tomorrow

Jupiler Pro LeagueUnibet
 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp - Club Brugge Club Brugge
 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Charleroi Charleroi
 20:00 Eupen Eupen - AA Gent AA Gent
First division BUnibet
 16:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven - KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk
Premier LeagueBetfirst
 14:30 Burnley Burnley - Watford Watford
 14:30 Manchester City Manchester City - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
 17:00 Brighton Brighton - Manchester United Manchester United
Ligue 1Betfirst
 15:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg - Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
 17:00 Toulouse Toulouse - Bordeaux Bordeaux
 21:00 Nîmes Nîmes - Marseille Marseille
DFB PokalBetfirst
 15:30 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 15:30 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 15:30 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
 15:30 Steinbach Steinbach - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 15:30 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 15:30 Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 18:30 München 1860 München 1860 - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 18:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin Union Berlin
Serie ABetfirst
 18:00 Torino Torino - AS Roma AS Roma
 20:30 Bologna Bologna - SPAL SPAL
 20:30 Empoli Empoli - Cagliari Cagliari
 20:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Inter Inter
 20:30 Parma Parma - Udinese Udinese
Primeira LigaBetfirst
 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave - Mari­timo Mari­timo
 17:00 Nacional Nacional - Moreirense Moreirense
 19:30 Belenenses Belenenses - FC Porto FC Porto
 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara - Braga Braga
Russische Premier LeagueBetfirst
 15:30 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Ural
 20:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK - Yenisey Yenisey
Primera DivisionBetfirst
 22:15 Barcelona Barcelona 0-0 Alaves Alaves
 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Huesca Huesca
 20:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla Sevilla
 22:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Getafe Getafe
Nederlandse EredivisieBetfirst
 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht - Zwolle Zwolle
 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Excelsior Excelsior
 14:30 Emmen Emmen - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Vitesse Vitesse
The ChampionshipBetfirst
 16:00 Brentford Brentford - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Liga de HonraBetfirst
 12:15 Arouca Arouca - Benfica Benfica
 17:00 Leixões Leixões - Varzim Varzim
 18:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC - Oliveirense Oliveirense
 18:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao - Penafiel Penafiel
Scottish League CupBetfirst
 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock - Rangers FC Rangers FC
 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian - Ross County FC Ross County FC
Segunda DivisionBetfirst
 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca - Osasuna Osasuna
 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
VriendschappelijkBetfirst
 04:00 Guatemala Guatemala - Cuba Cuba

Supporters

1. Club Brugge Club Brugge
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht
3. Antwerp Antwerp
4. Standard Standard
5. KRC Genk KRC Genk
6. AA Gent AA Gent
7. Lokeren Lokeren
8. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
9. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
10. Oostende Oostende
11. Kortrijk Kortrijk
12. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
13. Charleroi Charleroi
14. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
15. Peruwelz Peruwelz
16. Eupen Eupen

Other sports news

Calendar / Results
17/08 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Peruwelz Peruwelz Anderlecht - Peruwelz
18/08 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Standard Standard Lokeren - Standard
18/08 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem
18/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truiden
18/08 20:30 Kortrijk Kortrijk 0-0 Oostende Oostende Kortrijk - Oostende
19/08 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp - Club Brugge Club Brugge Antwerp - Club Brugge
19/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Charleroi Charleroi KRC Genk - Charleroi
19/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen - AA Gent AA Gent Eupen - AA Gent
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 4 12
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 3 9
3. Standard Standard 4 8
4. KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 7
5. Antwerp Antwerp 3 7
6. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 5
7. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3 5
8. AA Gent AA Gent 3 4
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Anderlecht Santini 7
2. Anderlecht Dimata 5
3. Charleroi Rezaei 3
4. KRC Genk Malinovskiy 3
5. AA Gent David 3
6. Club Brugge Vossen 3
7. KRC Genk Trossard 2
8. AA Gent Yaremchuk 2