Live

Tick the box of the selected match to add it to the multilive
The live will be refresed automatically

  Betfirst
  1 X 2
Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
14:30 Antwerp - Club Brugge Live
18:00 KRC Genk - Charleroi Live
20:00 Eupen - AA Gent Live
First division B First division B
16:00 OH Leuven - KFCO Wilrijk Live
Premier League Premier League
14:30 Burnley - Watford Live
14:30 Manchester City - Huddersfield Town Live
17:00 Brighton - Manchester United Live
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
15:00 Strasbourg - Saint-Étienne Live
17:00 Toulouse - Bordeaux Live
21:00 Nîmes - Marseille Live
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal
15:30 Chemie Leipzig - Jahn Regensburg Live
15:30 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Köln Live
15:30 Jeddeloh - 1. FC Heidenheim Live
15:30 Steinbach - FC Augsburg Live
15:30 Viktoria Köln - RB Leipzig Live
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 Live
15:30 Weiche Flensburg - VfL Bochum Live
18:30 München 1860 - Holstein Kiel Live
18:30 Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin Live
Serie A Serie A
18:00 Torino - AS Roma Live
20:30 Bologna - SPAL Live
20:30 Empoli - Cagliari Live
20:30 Sassuolo - Inter Live
20:30 Parma - Udinese Live
Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
17:00 Rio Ave - Mari­timo Live
17:00 Nacional - Moreirense Live
19:30 Belenenses - FC Porto Live
21:30 CD Santa Clara - Braga Live
Russische Premier League Russische Premier League
15:30 Kriliya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskou Live
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Live
20:30 Rostov FK - Yenisey Live
Primera Division Primera Division
18:15 SD Eibar - Huesca Live
20:15 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla Live
22:15 Real Madrid - Getafe Live
Nederlandse Eredivisie Nederlandse Eredivisie
12:15 Utrecht - Zwolle Live
14:30 Feyenoord - Excelsior Live
14:30 Emmen - AZ Alkmaar Live
16:45 Heerenveen - Vitesse Live
The Championship The Championship
16:00 Brentford - Sheffield Wednesday Live
Liga de Honra Liga de Honra
12:15 Arouca - Benfica Live
17:00 Leixões - Varzim Live
18:00 Academico Viseu FC - Oliveirense Live
18:00 FC Famalicao - Penafiel Live
Scottish League Cup Scottish League Cup
13:30 Kilmarnock - Rangers FC Live
16:00 Hibernian - Ross County FC Live
Segunda Division Segunda Division
19:00 Real Mallorca - Osasuna Live
19:00 Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD Live
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda Live
22:00 UD Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu Live

My choice


The multilive hasn't started yet.

Live

Jupiler Pro LeagueUnibet
 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 AA Gent AA Gent
First division BUnibet
 16:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk
Premier LeagueBetfirst
 14:30 Burnley Burnley 0-0 Watford Watford
 14:30 Manchester City Manchester City 0-0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
 17:00 Brighton Brighton 0-0 Manchester United Manchester United
Ligue 1Betfirst
 15:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0-0 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
 17:00 Toulouse Toulouse 0-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
 21:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-0 Marseille Marseille
DFB PokalBetfirst
 15:30 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 0-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 15:30 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0-0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 15:30 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
 15:30 Steinbach Steinbach 0-0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 15:30 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 0-0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 15:30 Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg 0-0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 18:30 München 1860 München 1860 0-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 18:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
Serie ABetfirst
 18:00 Torino Torino 0-0 AS Roma AS Roma
 20:30 Bologna Bologna 0-0 SPAL SPAL
 20:30 Empoli Empoli 0-0 Cagliari Cagliari
 20:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo 0-0 Inter Inter
 20:30 Parma Parma 0-0 Udinese Udinese
Primeira LigaBetfirst
 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Mari­timo Mari­timo
 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
 19:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Braga Braga
Russische Premier LeagueBetfirst
 15:30 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 0-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0-0 Ural Ural
 20:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 0-0 Yenisey Yenisey
Primera DivisionBetfirst
 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Huesca Huesca
 20:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
 22:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Getafe Getafe
Nederlandse EredivisieBetfirst
 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht - Zwolle Zwolle
 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
 14:30 Emmen Emmen 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
The ChampionshipBetfirst
 16:00 Brentford Brentford 0-0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Liga de HonraBetfirst
 12:15 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Benfica Benfica
 17:00 Leixões Leixões 0-0 Varzim Varzim
 18:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 18:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 Penafiel Penafiel
Scottish League CupBetfirst
 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
Segunda DivisionBetfirst
 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu