Uefa Cup Uefa Cup

Become fan of Uefa Cup
Facebook
RSS feed of Uefa Cup Download calender of Uefa Cup

Calendar / Results

22/08 16:00 Astana Astana 3-0 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov Astana - Bate Borisov
22/08 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Ararat-Armenia - F91 Dudelange
22/08 19:00 Suduva Suduva 0-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros Suduva - Ferencváros
22/08 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3-0 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Malmö FF - Bnei Yehuda
22/08 19:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Feyenoord - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22/08 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-0 Maribor NK Maribor NK Ludogorets - Maribor NK
22/08 19:45 FC København FC København 3-1 Riga Riga FC København - Riga
22/08 20:00 AEK AEK 1-3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor AEK - Trabzonspor
22/08 20:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC Legia Warschau - Rangers FC
22/08 20:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg 1-0 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt
22/08 20:30 PSV PSV 3-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol PSV - Apollon Limassol
22/08 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Rijeka Rijeka KAA Gent - Rijeka
22/08 20:30 Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães Steaua Boekarest - Vitória Guimarães
22/08 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp AZ Alkmaar - Antwerp
22/08 20:45 Braga Braga 1-0 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou Braga - Spartak Moskou
22/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 AIK AIK Celtic Glasgow - AIK
22/08 20:45 Linfield Linfield 3-2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag Linfield - FK Qarabag
22/08 21:00 Torino Torino 2-3 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Torino - Wolverhampton
22/08 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3-1 Zorya Zorya Espanyol Barcelona - Zorya
22/08 21:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-1 Molde Molde Partizan Belgrado - Molde
22/08 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-0 PAOK PAOK Slovan Bratislava - PAOK
Calendar / Results Betfirst
22/08 16:00 Astana Astana 3-0 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov Astana - Bate Borisov
22/08 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Ararat-Armenia - F91 Dudelange
22/08 19:00 Suduva Suduva 0-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros Suduva - Ferencváros
22/08 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3-0 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Malmö FF - Bnei Yehuda
22/08 19:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Feyenoord - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22/08 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-0 Maribor NK Maribor NK Ludogorets - Maribor NK
22/08 19:45 FC København FC København 3-1 Riga Riga FC København - Riga
22/08 20:00 AEK AEK 1-3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor AEK - Trabzonspor
22/08 20:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC Legia Warschau - Rangers FC
22/08 20:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg 1-0 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt
22/08 20:30 PSV PSV 3-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol PSV - Apollon Limassol
22/08 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Rijeka Rijeka KAA Gent - Rijeka
22/08 20:30 Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães Steaua Boekarest - Vitória Guimarães
22/08 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp AZ Alkmaar - Antwerp
22/08 20:45 Braga Braga 1-0 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou Braga - Spartak Moskou
22/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 AIK AIK Celtic Glasgow - AIK
22/08 20:45 Linfield Linfield 3-2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag Linfield - FK Qarabag
22/08 21:00 Torino Torino 2-3 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Torino - Wolverhampton
22/08 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3-1 Zorya Zorya Espanyol Barcelona - Zorya
22/08 21:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-1 Molde Molde Partizan Belgrado - Molde
22/08 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-0 PAOK PAOK Slovan Bratislava - PAOK
Ranking Betfirst
Top scorers Betfirst