Segunda Liga

Become fan of Segunda Liga
Facebook
RSS feed of Segunda Liga Download calender of Segunda Liga

Calendar / Results

19/04 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-1 Porto Porto Sporting Covilhã - Porto
19/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense Estoril - Oliveirense
19/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Leixões Leixões CD Cova Piedade - Leixões
19/04 19:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel SC Farense - Penafiel
19/04 19:00 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Braga Braga Varzim - Braga
20/04 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC Paços de Ferreira - Academico Viseu FC
20/04 18:00 Benfica Benfica 1-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao Benfica - FC Famalicao
20/04 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra Aca.Coimbra - CD Mafra
20/04 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Arouca Arouca Vitória Guimarães - Arouca
Calendar / Results Betfirst
19/04 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-1 Porto Porto Sporting Covilhã - Porto
19/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense Estoril - Oliveirense
19/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Leixões Leixões CD Cova Piedade - Leixões
19/04 19:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel SC Farense - Penafiel
19/04 19:00 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Braga Braga Varzim - Braga
20/04 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC Paços de Ferreira - Academico Viseu FC
20/04 18:00 Benfica Benfica 1-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao Benfica - FC Famalicao
20/04 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra Aca.Coimbra - CD Mafra
20/04 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Arouca Arouca Vitória Guimarães - Arouca
Ranking Betfirst
  Team P P
1. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 30 64
2. FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 30 60
3. Estoril Estoril 30 51
4. Benfica Benfica 30 50
5. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 30 50
6. Penafiel Penafiel 30 42
7. Porto Porto 30 42
8. Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 30 41
9. Leixões Leixões 30 39
Top scorers Betfirst
  Player Goals
1. Portimonense Da Costa Pires 14
2. FC Famalicao Santos Simões 13
3. Academico Viseu FC N'Sor 11
4. Oliveirense Fati 11
5. Salernitana Maximiano Rodrigo 10
6. Vitória Guimarães Yakubu 10
7. SL Benfica Willock 10
8. Aca.Coimbra Ferreira Soares 10
9. Aca.Coimbra Almeida 10