Segunda Division Segunda Division

Become fan of Segunda Division
Facebook
RSS feed of Segunda Division Download calender of Segunda Division

Reus Deportiu - Lugo ()

Rate

Reus Deportiu   Lugo
Francisco Javier Atienza Valverde -
Joan Campins Vidal -
Alejandro Carbonell Vallés   69' -
Edgar Badia -
Alejandro Menendez Diez -
Jesús Olmo Lozano -
Vítor Emanuel Cruz da Silva -
Alfredo Juan Mayordomo   45' -
Juan Domínguez Lamas -
David Haro Iniesta   69' -
Abdoul Karim Yoda   69' -
Dejan Lekić   69' -
Juan del Carmen Cámara Mesa   80' -
 
Ramon Olamilekan Azeez -
Carlos Pita González   61'   68' -
Mario Barco Vilar -
Cristian Ignacio Herrera López   90+2'   14' -
Serge Sidoine Tchaha Leuko -
Luis Ruiz Sayago   52'   14': ASSIST   53' -
Fernando Seoane Antelo -
José Antonio Malagón Rubio -
Juan Carlos Martín Corral -
Vico Villegas Federico   88' -
Bernardo Víctor Cruz Torres -
Vasyl Kravets   74'   53' -
Nicolás Gabriel Albarracín Basil   90+1'   68' -
Daniel Escriche Romero   88' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
20/01 19:00? Almeria Almeria - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Almeria - Cádiz CF
20/01 19:00? Osasuna Osasuna - Real Mallorca Real Mallorca Osasuna - Real Mallorca
20/01 19:00? Malaga Malaga - Lugo Lugo Malaga - Lugo
20/01 19:00? Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Reus Deportiu - UD Las Palmas
20/01 19:00? Granada Granada - Elche CF Elche CF Granada - Elche CF
20/01 19:00? Numancia Numancia - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF Numancia - Córdoba CF
20/01 19:00? Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon - AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Sporting Gijon - AD Alcorcon
20/01 19:00? Deportivo Deportivo - Albacete Albacete Deportivo - Albacete
20/01 19:00? Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Rayo Majadahonda - Real Zaragoza
20/01 19:00? Extremadura UD Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo
20/01 19:00? Tenerife Tenerife - Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona Tenerife - Gimnàstic Tarragona
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Malaga Malaga 10 22
2. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 10 21
3. Granada Granada 10 20
4. Deportivo Deportivo 10 19
5. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 10 18
6. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 10 15
7. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 10 15
8. Almeria Almeria 10 14
9. Albacete Albacete 10 14
10. Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 10 13
11. Numancia Numancia 10 13
Top scorers

No goals