Segunda Division Segunda Division

Become fan of Segunda Division
Facebook
RSS feed of Segunda Division Download calender of Segunda Division

Reus Deportiu - Tenerife ()

Rate

Reus Deportiu   Tenerife
Alejandro Menendez Diez -
Edgar Badia -
Abdoul Karim Yoda -
Francisco Javier Atienza Valverde   90+3' -
Jorge Miramón Santagertrudis   12' -
Dejan Lekić   68' -
Jesús Olmo Lozano   23'   23' -
Vítor Emanuel Cruz da Silva   79' -
Alfredo Juan Mayordomo -
Juan Domínguez Lamas -
Edgar Hernández Marcé   68' -
Raphael Gregorio Guzzo   79' -
 
Casadesús Castaño Víctor -
Juan Carlos Real Ruiz   66'   27': ASSIST   69' -
Alberto Jiménez Benítez -
Luis Jesús Pérez Maqueda -
Jorge Sáenz de Miera Colmeiro -
Filip Malbašić -
Luis Milla Manzanares -
Samuel Geoffroy Camille   75' -
Carlos Ruiz Arenaga -
Daniel Hernández Santos -
Juan Villar Vázquez   27' -
Francisco Montanes Claverias   69' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
19/05 20:00? Albacete Albacete - Granada Granada Albacete - Granada
19/05 20:00? Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Numancia Numancia Real Oviedo - Numancia
19/05 20:00? Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu - Malaga Malaga Reus Deportiu - Malaga
19/05 20:00? Lugo Lugo - Deportivo Deportivo Lugo - Deportivo
19/05 20:00? Real Mallorca Real Mallorca - Almeria Almeria Real Mallorca - Almeria
19/05 20:00? UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda UD Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda
19/05 20:00? Elche CF Elche CF - Tenerife Tenerife Elche CF - Tenerife
19/05 20:00? Córdoba CF Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic Tarragona
19/05 20:00? Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Osasuna Osasuna Cádiz CF - Osasuna
19/05 20:00? AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD AD Alcorcon - Extremadura UD
19/05 20:00? Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon
Ranking
  Team P P
1. Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0 0
2. Deportivo Deportivo 0 0
3. Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 0
4. Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0 0
5. Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0 0
6. Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0 0
7. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0 0
8. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0 0
9. Lugo Lugo 0 0
10. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 0
11. Albacete Albacete 0 0
Top scorers

No goals