Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League

Become fan of Jupiler Pro League
Facebook
RSS feed of Jupiler Pro League Download calender of Jupiler Pro League

Standard - Club Brugge ()

Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
Unknown Rue de la Centrale 2 Luik 4000
Attendance: 26883

Rate

Standard   Club Brugge
Collins Fai   62': ASSIST -
Gojko Cimirot -
Răzvan Marin   37': ASSIST   79' -
Konstantinos Laifis -
Mehdi Carcela   37'   79': ASSIST -
Paul José Mpoku   83' -
Luis Pedro Cavanda -
Memo Ochoa -
Renaud Emond   62'   90' -
Moussa Djenepo   90+4' -
Christian Luyindama -
Uche Henry Agbo   83' -
Zinho Vanheusden   90' -
William Balikwisha   90+4' -
 
Brandon Mechele   74' 6
Karlo Letica 6
Wesley Moraes Ferreira Da Silva 4
Arnaut Groeneveld 5
Emmanuel Bonaventure Dennis   66' 4
Matej Mitrović 5
Clinton Mata Pedro   60' 4
Mats Rits 3
Hans Vanaken 5
Ruud Vormer   81' 5
Stefano Denswil   88' 5
Thibault Vlietinck   60' 4
Siebe Schrijvers   66' 5
Jelle Vossen   81' 5
Referee Referee 4
 
  General rating 4
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results
05/10 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi Facebook Cercle Brugge - Charleroi
06/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp Facebook Eupen - Antwerp
06/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-3 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Lokeren - Kortrijk
06/10 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Sint-Truiden - Peruwelz
06/10 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Oostende Oostende Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
07/10 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht Facebook Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
07/10 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge Facebook Standard - Club Brugge
07/10 20:00 AA Gent AA Gent 1-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk Facebook AA Gent - KRC Genk
Ranking
  Team P P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 18 39
2. Antwerp Antwerp 18 35
3. Club Brugge Club Brugge 18 34
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 18 31
5. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 18 31
6. AA Gent AA Gent 18 28
7. Charleroi Charleroi 18 27
8. Standard Standard 18 27
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. Anderlecht Santini 11
2. KRC Genk Samatta 11
3. Sint-Truiden Kamada 10
4. Anderlecht Dimata 10
5. KRC Genk Trossard 9
6. Zulte Waregem Harbaoui 9
7. Charleroi Benavente Bristol 8
8. KRC Genk Malinovskiy 7