Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League

Become fan of Jupiler Pro League
Facebook
RSS feed of Jupiler Pro League Download calender of Jupiler Pro League

KRC Genk - Eupen ()

Luminus Arena
Belgium Stadionplein 4 Genk 3600
Wim Smet
Attendance: 15310

Rate

KRC Genk   Eupen
Danny Vukovic -
Ruslan Malinovskiy -
Joseph Aidoo -
Bryan Heynen -
Joakim Mæhle -
Mbwana Ally Samatta   81' -
Sebastien Dewaest -
Jere Uronen -
Dieumerci Ndongala   65' -
Alejandro Pozuelo Melero   90+4'   18': ASSIST -
Leandro Trossard   18'   65'   87' -
Joseph Paintsil   65' -
Marcus Ingvartsen   81' -
Ibrahima Seck   87' -
 
Mamadou Fall -
Cheick Keita   81' -
Rémi Mulumba   45+1'   59' -
Luis García Fernandez   90+3' -
Siebe Blondelle -
Hendrik Van Crombrugge -
Francesc Xavier Molina Arias   70' -
Sulayman Marreh   90'   81': ASSIST -
Rocky Bushiri -
Silas Gnaka   82' -
Yuta Toyokawa   90+2' -
Jean Thierry Lazare Amani   59' -
Samuel Essende   82' -
Jordan Loties   90+2' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Events

Calendar / Results
19/10 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Facebook Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren
20/10 18:00 Peruwelz Peruwelz 0-0 Standard Standard Facebook Peruwelz - Standard
20/10 20:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk 3-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden
20/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren Facebook Antwerp - Lokeren
20/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Eupen Eupen Facebook KRC Genk - Eupen
21/10 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Facebook Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
21/10 18:00 Oostende Oostende 0-4 KAA Gent KAA Gent Facebook Oostende - KAA Gent
21/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Charleroi - Zulte Waregem
Ranking
  Team P P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 21 48
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 21 41
3. Antwerp Antwerp 21 38
4. Standard Standard 21 36
5. Anderlecht Anderlecht 21 34
6. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 21 33
7. KAA Gent KAA Gent 21 31
8. Charleroi Charleroi 21 30
Top scorers
  Player Goals
1. KRC Genk Samatta 15
2. Anderlecht Dimata 13
3. Anderlecht Santini 11
4. Zulte Waregem Harbaoui 11
5. Sint-Truiden Kamada 10
6. KRC Genk Trossard 9
7. Charleroi Benavente Bristol 9
8. KRC Genk Malinovskiy 8