Play-offs II

Become fan of Play-offs II
Facebook
RSS feed of Play-offs II Download calender of Play-offs II

Oostende - Sint-Truiden ()

Betfirst
Versluys Arena
Belgium L. Van Tyghemlaan 62 Oostende 8400
Attendance: 3042

Rate

Oostende   Sint-Truiden
Wout Faes -
Aristote Nkaka   87' -
Michiel Jonckheere -
Laurens De Bock -
Goran Milovic -
Bojan Nastic   37': ASSIST -
François Marquet -
Kévin Vandendriessche -
Sindri Guri   37'   90' -
William Dutoit -
Jelle Bataille   75' -
Jordi Vanlerberghe   75' -
Amin Nouri   87' -
Junior Fashion Sakala   90' -
 
Samy Mmaee -
Alexis De Sart   90+2' -
Yohan Boli   46' -
Wataru Endo   90+2': ASSIST -
Ibrahima Sory Sankhon   60' -
Kenny Steppe -
Jordan Rolly Botaka -
Mamadou Sylla Diallo -
Daichi Kamada -
Takahiro Sekine   75' -
Takehiro Tomiyasu -
Cristian Ceballos   46' -
Samuel Asamoah   60' -
Elton Acolatse   75' -
Referee Referee -
 
  General rating -
Share on { SHARE_ON_INFO }:

Calendar / Results Betfirst
14/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Kortrijk Kortrijk Facebook Union SG - Kortrijk
14/05 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-3 Peruwelz Peruwelz Facebook Cercle Brugge - Peruwelz
14/05 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem
15/05 20:30 Oostende Oostende 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Oostende - Sint-Truiden
15/05 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi Facebook Westerlo - Charleroi
15/05 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Facebook Eupen - KFCO Wilrijk
Ranking Betfirst
  Group A P P
1. Charleroi Charleroi 10 22
2. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 10 17
3. Westerlo Westerlo 10 12
4. Oostende Oostende 10 12
5. Eupen Eupen 10 11
6. KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 10 8
  Group B P P
1. Kortrijk Kortrijk 10 24
2. Union SG Union SG 10 20
3. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 13
4. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 13
5. Peruwelz Peruwelz 10 8
6. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 10 7
Top scorers Betfirst
  Player Goals
1. Zulte Waregem Harbaoui 25
2. KRC Genk Samatta 23
3. Anderlecht Santini 16
4. Charleroi Osimhen 16
5. Sint-Truiden Kamada 15
6. Kortrijk Avenatti Dovillabichus 15