Arsenal Tula

Become fan of Arsenal Tula
Facebook
RSS feed of Arsenal Tula Download calender of Arsenal Tula
Full name Arsenal Tula

Players

Trainers Birthday
Russia 16/09/1955
Keepers Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
1 Russia 14/09/1980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Russia 03/06/1980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
4 Russia 10/04/1982 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Russia 30/09/1991 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 28/08/1991 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Russia 22/05/1992 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Russia 23/02/1989 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Russia 09/12/1986 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Russia 23/09/1986 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Russia 15/04/1983 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Russia 11/02/1992 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
17 Russia 07/08/1988 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 16/07/1991 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Russia 26/03/1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Russia 24/08/1985 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Russia 13/02/1989 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 06/07/1979 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Russia 13/08/1980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Russia 24/03/1985 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Russia 10/12/1984 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
11 Russia 27/01/1990 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Russia 06/07/1989 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Russia 30/09/1991 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Russia 29/10/1981 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Russia 02/02/1985 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 03/05/1987 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Russische Premier League 2019 - 2020

Ranking

  Team P P
1. Ural Ural 2 6
2. Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 6
3. Rostov FK Rostov FK 2 4
4. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 4
5. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2 4
6. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2 4
7. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 4
8. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 2 3
9. Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 3
10. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2 3
11. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2 3
12. Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2 1
13. Ufa Ufa 2 0
14. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 2 0
15. Tambov Tambov 2 0
16. Petrotrest Petrotrest 2 0

Uefa Cup 2019 - 2020

Matches

25/07 19:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula - Neftçi Neftçi
01/08 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi - Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula