Yenisey

Become fan of Yenisey
Facebook
RSS feed of Yenisey Download calender of Yenisey
Full name Yenisey

Players

Trainers Birthday
Russia 02/05/1969
T90 Russia 16/10/1970
Keepers Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
1 Russia 12/07/1994 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
24 Russia 01/11/1989 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Russia 02/05/1993 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Russia 14/01/1986 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Russia 31/01/1987 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
14 Russia 07/06/1986 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Russia 14/02/1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 11/02/1994 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers Birthday Matches Number of appearances from start Number of times substituted Minutes played Goals Owngoals Assists Red cards Yellow cards
9 Russia 31/05/1981 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Russische Premier League 2018 - 2019

Matches

20/10 10:30 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0-0 Yenisey Yenisey
28/10 12:00 Yenisey Yenisey 0-3 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
05/11 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2-1 Yenisey Yenisey
11/11 14:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 3-0 Yenisey Yenisey
24/11 12:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1-2 Yenisey Yenisey
01/12 12:00 Yenisey Yenisey 1-1 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
08/12 13:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2-1 Yenisey Yenisey
03/03 12:00 Yenisey Yenisey 1-1 Rostov FK Rostov FK
09/03 12:00 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 4-0 Yenisey Yenisey
16/03 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2-0 Yenisey Yenisey
30/03 09:30 Yenisey Yenisey - Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
07/04 13:00 Ural Ural - Yenisey Yenisey
13/04 10:30 Yenisey Yenisey - Ufa Ufa
21/04 18:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou - Yenisey Yenisey
25/04 15:00 Yenisey Yenisey - Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg

Ranking

  Team P P
1. Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 20 41
2. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 20 36
3. Krasnodar Krasnodar 20 35
4. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 20 35
5. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 20 33
6. Rostov FK Rostov FK 20 29
7. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 20 28
8. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 20 27
9. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 20 27
10. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 19 26
11. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 19 24
12. Ural Ural 20 23
13. Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 20 23
14. Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 20 18
15. Ufa Ufa 20 16
16. Yenisey Yenisey 20 11